Maximov Nikolay, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Maximov Nikolay

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2197.48, Std: 206.71, Rank: 431

First game: 2002-08-02, Last game: 2020-01-04

Top rating: 2296.49 (2012-07-27)

Games: 393, Wins: 172, Draws: 20, Losses: 201

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 7

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2197.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1847.46
2 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2132.63
3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2171.54
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2240.96
5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2218.62
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.28
7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2250.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2234.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1904.76
2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2103.39
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2522.91
4 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2167.08
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2110.24
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2397.39
7 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2245.17
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2233.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2059.63
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2239.16
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2021.66
4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2254.14
ge2 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2184.25
gq1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2450.26
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2450.26
se1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.78
se2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2288.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 1957.51
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2437.96
3 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2059.01
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2145.05
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2000.21
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2264.35
7 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1913.50
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 2135.12
9 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.44
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2296.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1849.82
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2407.36
3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2011.02
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2372.89
5 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2300.16
6 Black Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2349.70
7 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 2017.82
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2643.31
9 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2556.02
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2247.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2391.48
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2294.89
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2216.90
4 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2561.65
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2518.32
6 White Win Okatova Anna 2324.86
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2128.86
8 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2325.15
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2251.56
10 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2044.00
11 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2529.99
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2246.44
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Vysheslavova Anna 1785.31
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2262.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.26
2 White Win Okatova Anna 2329.67
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2313.72
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2219.54
5 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1997.34
7 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2567.64
8 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2535.24
9 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2455.31
10 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2384.98
12 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.14
13 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2281.00
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2251.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2549.31
2 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2424.27
3 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2372.80
4 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2085.96
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1951.84
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.42
7 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1955.17
8 White Win Kullamaa Mart 1809.99
9 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2395.36
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2078.38
11 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2361.35
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2250.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2429.04
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2593.41
3 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 2028.90
4 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2189.95
5 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1554.03
6 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2084.52
7 White Win Virma Iisak 1809.71
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2250.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2084.54
2 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 2009.41
3 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2292.96
4 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2118.54
5 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1835.39
6 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2081.52
7 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2428.93
Youth World Championship 2008
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2251.59
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2269.22
A2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2750.76
A3 White Loss Laube Pavel 2464.82
A4 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2137.48
A5 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2363.85
A6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2570.36
A7 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2245.38
A8 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2464.01
A9 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2201.11
A10 White Win Romanov Sergey 2012.09
A11 White Win Lillemets Rauni 2161.54
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2251.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2710.27
2 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1806.18
3 White Loss Ono Takayuki 2403.75
4 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2327.53
5 Black Win Laube Pavel 2464.83
6 White Win Väljataga Paul 2367.99
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2249.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2292.32
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2497.53
3 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2381.91
4 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2010.12
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2330.40
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2194.83
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2369.08
8 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2186.69
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2054.22
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2247.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Buyanov Dmitry 1520.12
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2331.50
3 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1698.00
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2432.71
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2055.18
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 1847.53
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2186.45
8 White Win Zaripov Timur 1644.73
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2489.84
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2236.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2585.98
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2026.00
3 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2372.83
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2576.53
5 White Loss Berezin Roman 2377.08
6 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2585.98
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 2026.00
8 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2372.83
9 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2576.53
10 White Win Berezin Roman 2377.08
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2233.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2344.28
2 White Draw Nekrasov Denis 2306.95
3 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2426.18
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2358.04
6 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2313.53
7 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2246.21
8 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2165.64
9 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2577.95
10 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2494.24
11 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2573.44
12 Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2584.60
13 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2417.64
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2212.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2537.02
2 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1837.00
3 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2428.16
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2474.57
5 White Win Klopov Sergey 1708.22
6 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2021.79
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2419.38
8 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2407.40
9 Black Loss Egorov Vitaly 2328.91
10 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2037.95
11 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1844.96
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2184.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2468.22
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2320.39
3 Black Loss Buyanova Galina 1788.68
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2014.44
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2060.43
6 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2196.20
7 Black Win Buyanova Anna 1679.59
8 White Loss Okatova Anna 2326.55
9 Black Win Fedotova Yulia 1856.93
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2178.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mironov Victor 2074.75
2 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2489.40
3 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2353.64
5 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2391.95
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2204.51
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2458.29
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2204.51
10 White Loss Mironov Victor 2074.75
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2186.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2447.47
2 Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2595.34
3 White Draw Novikov Nikolay 2388.64
4 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2567.45
5 White Win Okatova Anna 2320.42
6 White Win Romanov Sergey 2037.86
7 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2323.96
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2678.47
10 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2480.74
11 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2475.07
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2183.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mostovlyansky Oleg 2075.74
2 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1918.32
3 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2599.98
4 Black Loss Gorokhov Nikita 2070.91
5 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2070.68
6 Black Win Vinokurtsev Viktor 2109.63
7 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2343.83
8 Black Win Sushko Yury 2114.19
9 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2306.71
10 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2488.97
11 Black Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2281.81
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2182.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2438.52
2 White Draw Lebedeva Tatjana 2200.27
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2344.80
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2250.54
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2155.49
6 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2292.32
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2413.97
8 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2293.55
9 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1876.39
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2173.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kruchok Ilya 1698.48
2 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1938.43
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2382.57
4 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1899.39
5 White Win Romanov Sergey 2021.30
6 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2585.89
7 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2037.93
8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2153.17
9 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1870.17
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2240.51
11 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2208.07
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2172.46
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2404.35
F Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2225.74
P White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2597.80
P White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2377.78
P White Draw Berezin Roman 2322.44
P White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2404.76
P White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2404.35
P White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2225.74
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2006-01-25 Rating 2166.33
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2041.96
White Win Romanov Sergey 2010.98
White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2036.01
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2217.90
White Win Merkulov Maxim 2129.18
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2145.83
Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2208.59
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2295.67
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 2160.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1684.60
2 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2233.40
3 Black Win Belov Andrey 1530.90
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2351.62
5 Black Win Ivanov Oleg 1923.89
6 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1897.91
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2287.45
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2210.71
9 White Loss Okatova Anna 2347.57
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2154.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Andry 2573.02
2 Black Win Eggert Ester 2098.71
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2226.91
4 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1739.87
5 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2391.57
6 White Win Zyazin Alexandr 1986.29
7 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2304.15
8 Black Win Potlova Tatyana 2071.83
9 Black Loss Kolk Peeter 1987.82
10 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2137.97
11 Black Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2366.94
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2005-09-29 Rating 2149.62
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2105.21
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2180.94
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2187.14
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2129.75
Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2204.24
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2324.85
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2299.98
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2268.49
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2360.72
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2524.05
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2544.92
World Championship 2005, BT
Date 2005-08-05 Rating 2160.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sepman Siim 1855.01
2 White Win Huang Sheng-Hsun 2104.97
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2549.20
4 White Win Cheng Wei-Yuan 2370.02
5 Black Win Iio Yoshihiro 2462.99
6 Black Win Ilu Timo 2578.07
7 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2400.26
8 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2526.27
9 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2507.46
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 2157.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestereva Maria 2251.06
2 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2577.63
3 White Loss Liventaal Glen 2001.99
4 White Win Sepman Siim 1854.48
5 Black Loss Widman Linnea 1933.12
6 White Win Klooster Tiina 1674.04
Youth European Championship 2005
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2157.17
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1965.73
B2 White Win Romanov Sergey 2004.92
B3 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2527.66
B4 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2257.98
B5 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2112.85
B6 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2513.47
B7 Black Win Väljataga Paul 1892.54
B8 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2577.31
B9 White Loss Sulane Sander 2086.84
B10 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2754.80
B11 Black Win Hallkvist Joel 2049.49
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2156.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanova Anna 1746.71
2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2662.02
3 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2173.95
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.69
5 White Win Romanov Sergey 2004.60
6 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2524.63
7 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1891.23
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2032.72
9 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2510.75
10 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2468.38
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2283.94
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 2153.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Krupadyorov Artyom 1433.26
2 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2012.09
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2488.95
4 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2093.54
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2249.62
6 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2284.39
7 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1885.93
8 White Win Buyanova Anna 1767.45
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2153.77
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
Date 2005-02-10 Rating 2160.17
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2127.95
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2234.55
Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2346.96
Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2291.60
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2361.18
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2442.38
Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2480.53
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2289.51
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2466.16
Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2418.43
Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2438.37
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2664.62
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
Date 2005-01-27 Rating 2162.91
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1873.36
White Win Romanov Sergey 2007.86
White Win Merkulov Artyom 2096.28
White Win Shubin Aleksey 2026.67
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2088.61
White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2181.61
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2234.45
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2125.63
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2359.48
Poduga New Year 2004
Date 2004-12-19 Rating 2162.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2274.54
2 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2229.30
3 Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1813.14
4 White Win Zikharev Nikolay 2011.32
5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2452.60
6 White Win Novozhilov Andrey 1840.00
7 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2382.78
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2160.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2458.47
2 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2402.47
3 White Win Melnikova Alyona 2139.79
4 White Draw Arefyev Andrey 1971.90
5 Black Draw Potlova Tatyana 2054.70
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2383.24
8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2220.23
9 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2148.46
10 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2075.76
11 White Draw Zyazin Alexandr 2022.97
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2004-10-18 Rating 2162.06
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Pestereva Maria 2208.20
White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2188.62
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2278.94
Black Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2396.04
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2436.62
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2341.69
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2218.94
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2378.22
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2455.80
Poduga Sbory
Date 2004-07-26 Rating 2165.28
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2429.91
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2198.23
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2076.67
White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2429.59
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2267.74
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2209.19
Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2063.88
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2604.06
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2360.91
European Championship 2004, BT
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2167.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1961.69
2 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2414.30
3 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2054.71
4 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2370.72
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2256.11
6 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2340.13
7 White Win Karlsson Irene 2107.49
8 White Loss Okatova Anna 2263.66
9 White Win Romanov Sergey 2017.96
10 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2319.01
11 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2196.02
European Championship 2004, QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2167.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2373.41
2 White Win Mostyayev Artyom 2050.72
3 Black Loss Yudina Maria 2328.98
4 White Win Berezin Roman 2208.87
5 Black Win Okatova Anna 2262.27
6 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2337.86
7 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2053.84
Youth World Championship 2002
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2042.98
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Miyagawa Sou 2069.55
B2 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 1896.95
B3 White Win Oblikas Mikk 1996.37
B4 White Win Sorokin Igor 2021.46
B5 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2206.04
B6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2197.00
B7 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2300.98
B8 Black Loss Holm Kristo 1893.97
B9 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1713.48
B10 Black Draw Khramov Bogdan 1724.27
B11 Black Draw Kolk Peeter 1799.12