Krayeva Tatyana, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Krayeva Tatyana

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2317.91, Std: 283.17, Rank: -

First game: 2003-12-25, Last game: 2013-08-13

Top rating: 2353.91 (2013-01-06)

Games: 700, Wins: 380, Draws: 42, Losses: 278

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2317.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2409.63
2 Black Win Kolk Kaia 2090.71
3 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1753.67
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2455.19
5 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1789.54
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2465.31
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2431.30
8 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1964.41
9 Black Loss Narva Mai 2157.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2319.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2218.32
2 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2136.00
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2457.59
4 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2111.63
5 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2060.87
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2351.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2009.44
2 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1799.34
3 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1998.33
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2428.52
5 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2428.48
6 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2299.15
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2270.61
8 Black Win Makhina Alla 1814.37
9 White Win Lashko Kira 2450.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2353.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1948.81
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2136.75
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2439.22
4 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 2009.24
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2185.08
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2003.24
7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2217.31
8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2299.58
9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2568.03
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2353.33
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2426.27
AD2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2409.46
AD3 White Draw Golomaryov Anthony 2423.30
AD4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2557.65
AD5 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.61
AD6 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2283.77
AD7 White Win Rizvanov Edward 2357.50
AD8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2277.69
AD9 Black Loss Xie Cun 2561.57
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2350.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2011.60
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2554.37
3 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2149.42
4 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2023.90
5 White Draw Spirichev Vladislav 2017.98
6 White Draw Maximov Nikolay 2297.28
7 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2116.09
8 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2302.86
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2373.95
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2351.77
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1871.18
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1875.99
5 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1703.26
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.15
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2404.55
8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2111.66
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2555.55
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2353.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2468.79
2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1791.21
3 White Win Shabanova Darya 1990.83
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2187.82
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2361.12
6 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1612.60
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1974.12
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2363.69
9 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2298.68
10 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1991.75
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2349.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2349.71
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2274.88
3 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1993.38
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2469.34
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1961.70
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2351.10
7 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2340.50
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2349.71
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2274.88
11 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2469.34
12 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1961.70
13 White Win Kurdina Olga 2351.10
14 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2340.50
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2336.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukova Diana 1656.53
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1947.41
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2071.02
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2547.87
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2117.82
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.75
7 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2297.38
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2361.54
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2597.74
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2296.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.51
2 White Win Maltell Tommy 2031.88
3 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2630.10
4 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 2013.39
5 White Win Pestov Arseni 1914.89
6 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2058.41
7 Black Loss Carlsson Martin 2393.44
8 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2259.96
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2295.61
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Pestereva Maria 2259.31
D2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2305.61
D3 Black Draw Mirme Madli 2213.70
D5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2063.65
D6 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2259.31
D7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2305.61
D8 Black Win Mirme Madli 2213.70
D10 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2063.65
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2296.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1753.07
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2038.52
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2590.99
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1871.61
5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2072.03
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2301.95
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2488.66
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2269.45
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2290.66
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2280.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2812.63
2 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2402.96
3 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2733.67
4 Black Draw Widman Linnea 2096.83
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2527.11
6 White Win Mesila Villem 2218.42
7 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2323.84
8 White Win Theimer Joachim 1896.57
9 White Win Pajuste Renee 2410.10
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2280.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Widman Linnea 2097.71
2 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2008.50
3 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2353.76
4 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2437.66
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2238.81
6 Black Win Lents Johann 2507.93
7 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2402.50
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2278.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kinozerov Kirill 1856.08
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 1966.94
3 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2119.27
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2009.70
5 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2549.53
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2354.66
8 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2136.73
9 White Win Chernenko Lidiya 1897.86
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2244.89
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 2277.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1980.02
2 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1930.62
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2354.88
5 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2265.74
6 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1980.02
7 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1930.62
8 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2354.88
10 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2265.74
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2256.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 2006.29
2 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2352.62
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2434.60
4 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2656.72
6 Black Win Savik Aki 1571.54
7 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2105.38
8 White Win He Jiabei 1703.17
9 Black Loss Yao Jinrui 2338.90
10 Black Loss Hu Xi 2375.24
11 White Loss Mirme Madli 2197.21
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2267.51
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2667.17
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 1933.05
10 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2082.86
11 Black Win Okatova Anna 2314.76
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 2277.08
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Draw Pestereva Maria 2324.75
C Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2232.46
C Black Win Melnik Lidia 1859.24
C Black Win Karimova Elvira 1648.87
C White Win Karimova Elvira 1648.87
C White Win Melnik Lidia 1859.24
C White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2232.46
C Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2324.75
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2281.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.62
3 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.57
4 Black Win Okatova Anna 2330.10
5 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2312.55
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2219.89
7 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1997.74
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2682.47
9 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2568.37
10 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2536.00
11 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2455.89
12 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2385.54
13 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2262.69
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2278.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2825.56
2 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1955.80
3 Black Loss Kullamaa Mart 1810.29
4 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2101.96
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2078.77
6 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2010.69
7 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2196.36
8 Black Draw Litvinova Yulia 2063.05
9 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2192.45
10 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1988.14
11 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2510.80
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
Date 2008-10-16 Rating 2282.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2438.94
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2438.94
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2283.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2069.59
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2069.59
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2293.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1663.68
2 Black Win Lillemets Rauni 2163.42
3 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2429.59
4 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2909.23
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2435.52
6 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2009.72
7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2711.53
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2293.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2064.00
2 Black Win Eriksson Marcus 2332.94
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2251.58
4 White Draw Lillemets Rauni 2163.16
5 White Loss Meritee Ando 2909.08
6 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2534.13
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2536.73
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2293.49
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2063.72
E2 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1884.24
E3 Black Win Huang Raina 1871.82
E4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2192.91
E5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2009.44
E6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2053.33
E7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2322.09
E8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2192.91
E9 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2009.44
E10 White Win Pestereva Maria 2322.09
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2292.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanova Galina 1815.28
2 Black Loss Poghosyan Albert 2380.45
3 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2172.61
4 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2464.43
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2533.36
6 Black Loss Majczyk Marcin 2282.25
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2292.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2572.42
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2494.06
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2491.14
5 Black Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2276.08
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.95
7 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2373.91
9 White Win Drozd Olexandr 2387.93
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2292.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2249.87
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2054.56
3 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2186.98
4 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2382.34
5 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2512.77
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2573.72
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2195.03
8 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2049.51
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2431.86
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2294.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanova Galina 1813.53
2 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2086.85
3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.41
4 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2490.76
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2187.79
6 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2186.86
7 Black Win Belous Polina 1915.59
8 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2545.58
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2433.26
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2294.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestereva Maria 2329.00
2 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2060.38
3 Black Win Buyanova Anna 1689.37
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.96
5 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1917.61
6 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2514.72
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2054.67
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2048.44
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2011.82
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2309.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2056.21
2 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1906.56
3 White Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2192.25
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2348.19
5 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1977.14
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2159.01
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2041.08
8 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1998.45
9 Black Win Belous Polina 1921.88
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2313.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2585.45
2 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2418.84
3 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2344.78
4 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2308.00
5 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2426.78
6 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2234.04
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2348.70
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2246.77
10 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2166.12
11 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2579.09
12 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2514.10
13 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2574.42
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2317.85
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Pestereva Maria 2351.43
Black Draw Okatova Anna 2355.82
Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2186.70
White Win Kurdina Olga 2029.01
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2024.46
Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2085.95
Black Win Romanov Sergey 2038.44
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2341.14
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.31
White Win Molotova Anastasja 1990.89
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2138.71
White Win Litvinova Yulia 2046.13
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 2321.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pastuhova Yulia 1716.62
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1993.47
3 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2190.69
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2359.06
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2080.36
6 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2336.77
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2322.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2073.86
3 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2073.86
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2322.19
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1996.58
Black Win Kurdina Olga 2042.01
Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2187.51
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2121.02
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2018.27
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2019.49
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1623.67
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2330.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestereva Maria 2358.02
3 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2034.57
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2604.35
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2003.18
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2065.14
7 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2338.79
8 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2185.52
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2429.96
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2048.81
11 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1990.71
12 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2186.74
13 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2110.25
World Championship WT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2331.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2416.51
2 Black Win Melnik Lidia 1862.12
3 White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2483.29
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.43
5 Black Win Kovalenko Marina 2008.15
6 Black Win Litvinenko Lyudmila 1966.76
7 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2164.11
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2325.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2051.15
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2481.38
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2196.53
4 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2398.59
5 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1866.64
6 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2190.16
7 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2479.00
8 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2401.72
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2060.76
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2316.78
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2461.61
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1952.69
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2325.21
Black Win Belous Polina 1915.68
Black Win Buyanova Galina 1774.81
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2310.77
Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2387.10
Black Win Ivanov Oleg 1839.79
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.64
15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 2316.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 2082.03
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2416.94
3 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2438.44
4 Black Win Makarenkova Nina 1821.42
6 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1911.71
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2216.60
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2318.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1887.54
2 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2014.12
3 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2306.22
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2597.90
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2324.63
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1950.94
8 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2186.42
9 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2103.81
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2320.33
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2218.01
3 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2348.21
4 Black Win Okatova Anna 2319.30
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1945.20
7 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2218.01
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2348.21
9 White Win Okatova Anna 2319.30
10 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1945.20
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2324.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2475.97
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2448.36
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2596.22
4 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2389.94
5 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2568.42
6 White Win Okatova Anna 2320.93
7 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2187.17
8 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2038.33
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2438.52
10 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2679.40
11 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.69
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2327.76
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2054.38
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2083.93
White Win Merkulov Maxim 2167.43
White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2004.89
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2275.91
White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2184.30
White Win Merkulov Artyom 2345.08
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2208.13
White Win Pestereva Maria 2331.46
White Loss Romanov Sergey 2040.94
White Loss Okatova Anna 2319.94
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2328.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1869.51
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2034.53
3 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2472.24
4 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2338.66
5 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1874.27
6 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1862.13
7 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1959.47
8 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2604.49
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2053.29
10 White Win Pestereva Maria 2326.55
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2329.57
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1987.61
3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2263.69
4 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2327.19
5 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2327.19
6 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2608.30
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2608.30
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2329.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Potlova Tatyana 2110.54
2 Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2241.87
3 Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 2071.26
4 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 1947.57
5 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1965.73
6 White Win Sepman Siim 1908.38
7 Black Draw Eggert Ester 2110.13
8 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 2071.52
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2316.65
10 Black Win Iskander Tatyana 2059.88
11 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2261.31
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2342.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2410.32
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2608.73
3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2252.97
4 Black Win Eged Igor 2291.30
5 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2667.76
6 Black Win Laube Pavel 2431.66
7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2682.00
8 Black Win Nykl Ondřej 2412.01
9 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2562.50
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2345.70
Round Color Result Opponent
e1 Black Win Zhang Mengsen 1974.77
e2 Black Win Jellve Emma 2031.52
e3 Black Win Chen Han 1832.28
e4 Black Win Zhang Mengsen 1974.77
e5 Black Win Jellve Emma 2031.52
e6 White Win Chen Han 1832.28
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2345.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1876.70
2 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2476.72
3 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2183.59
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2602.51
5 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2442.40
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2670.00
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2200.87
8 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2423.32
9 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2293.60
XIV Russian Championship among women
Date 2006-05-13 Rating 2336.10
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Metreveli Irina 2434.47
Black Win Okatova Anna 2341.49
Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2154.65
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2285.44
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1646.77
Black Win Naumova Anna 1647.10
White Win Naumova Anna 1647.10
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1646.77
White Win Pestereva Maria 2285.44
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2154.65
White Loss Okatova Anna 2341.49
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2434.47
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2329.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bulgakov Taras 1875.18
2 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1899.73
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2153.73
4 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1960.12
5 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2383.43
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1938.80
7 Black Win Shubin Aleksey 2013.98
8 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2586.77
9 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2577.85
10 White Win Ivanov Oleg 1897.77
11 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1915.56
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2325.89
Round Color Result Opponent
F Black Win Pestereva Maria 2292.96
F Black Loss Okatova Anna 2348.45
F Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2150.42
P Black Win Pestereva Maria 2292.96
P Black Draw Okatova Anna 2348.45
P Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2150.42
P Black Win Potlova Tatyana 2081.56
P Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1751.76
P Black Win Smirnova Mariya 1580.17
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2315.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2753.58
2 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2412.28
3 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2535.71
4 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2577.92
5 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2686.20
6 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2594.61
7 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2595.77
8 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2438.40
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2681.33
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2314.11
11 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2561.70
12 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2584.03
13 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2558.24
14 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2565.86
15 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2634.66
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2312.98
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2258.60
White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2360.35
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2579.19
Black Draw Okatova Anna 2354.27
Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2472.51
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2400.52
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2549.58
Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2339.69
Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2296.22
Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2233.30
Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2345.82
11 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2681.00
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 2309.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1918.97
2 White Win Romanov Sergey 2009.19
3 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2234.13
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2288.00
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2211.35
6 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2123.45
7 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1898.36
8 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2348.30
9 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2207.01
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2308.26
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2555.21
3 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1740.36
4 Black Win Nadezhdin Kirill 2160.87
5 Black Loss Lents Johann 2536.35
6 Black Win Nokhrin Oleg 2367.78
7 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2425.46
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2227.58
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2442.28
10 Black Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2257.50
11 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2330.68
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2005-09-29 Rating 2300.75
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2150.26
White Win Merkulov Maxim 2105.82
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2181.60
White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2187.81
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2130.39
White Win Merkulov Artyom 2204.92
White Loss Okatova Anna 2325.62
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2269.13
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2361.55
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2524.95
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2545.79
World Championship WT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 2285.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yang Hsiao-Yu 2228.21
2 Black Win Klooster Karin 1845.30
3 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1984.41
4 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2069.90
5 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2469.95
6 Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2254.42
8 Black Win Klooster Tiina 1672.72
9 Black Loss Tuvikene Maris 2259.43
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 2284.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sepman Siim 1854.92
2 Black Loss Purk Andry 2563.41
3 White Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2402.90
4 Black Loss Widman Linnea 1933.82
5 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1956.52
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2285.93
Round Color Result Opponent
E Black Win Pestereva Maria 2250.60
E Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2113.80
E Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.00
E Black Win Kolk Kaia 1956.93
E White Win Kolk Kaia 1956.93
E White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.00
E White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2113.80
E White Win Pestereva Maria 2250.60
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2284.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1907.67
2 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2376.08
3 White Win Okatova Anna 2303.61
4 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2525.52
5 White Win Pestereva Maria 2249.79
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2663.02
7 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2470.35
8 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2511.66
9 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2102.22
10 Black Win Yudina Maria 2307.09
11 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2157.29
13th Russian Championship among women
Date 2005-05-04 Rating 2264.28
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2120.93
White Loss Okatova Anna 2285.56
White Win Melnikova Alyona 2139.63
White Draw Pestereva Maria 2250.54
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2307.17
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2460.01
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2449.27
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 2262.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanova Galina 1831.85
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2029.83
3 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2094.16
4 White Win Chernov Nikolay 2016.11
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2093.23
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2250.38
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2489.86
8 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1983.34
9 Black Win Popyvanova Alyona 1972.44
14th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2005-03-31 Rating 2250.70
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Win Potlova Tatyana 2078.74
C Black Win Okatova Anna 2284.06
C Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2179.66
C Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2089.00
C Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2249.88
C White Loss Pestereva Maria 2249.88
C White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2089.00
C White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2179.66
C White Draw Okatova Anna 2284.06
C Black Win Potlova Tatyana 2078.74
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
Date 2005-01-27 Rating 2235.25
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1873.88
White Win Romanov Sergey 2008.49
White Win Merkulov Artyom 2096.96
White Win Shubin Aleksey 2027.29
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2089.27
White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2182.35
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2126.34
Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2163.65
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2360.35
Tallinn Open
Date 2004-12-30 Rating 2231.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Malksoo Ats 1768.22
2 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2411.46
3 Black Win Nygards Daniel 1740.53
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2543.72
5 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2118.98
6 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2086.76
7 White Loss Smirnov Dmitry 2252.84
Poduga New Year 2004
Date 2004-12-19 Rating 2230.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Marinich Elena 1731.21
2 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2163.09
3 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2453.53
4 White Win Okatova Anna 2284.77
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2356.92
6 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2185.50
7 Black Win Zikharev Nikolay 2011.84
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2221.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1973.32
2 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2611.37
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2383.22
4 White Win Kabachinsky Maksim 1901.99
5 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2152.95
6 Black Loss Nadezhdin Kirill 2141.84
7 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2149.50
8 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2160.88
9 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2383.66
10 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2267.25
11 White Loss Melnikova Alyona 2140.75
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
Date 2004-10-21 Rating 2219.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2457.00
2 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2457.00
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2004-10-18 Rating 2219.76
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Pestereva Maria 2209.01
White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2189.39
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2162.83
White Win Okatova Anna 2279.81
White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2396.98
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2437.56
White Win Serdyukov Egor 2342.58
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.09
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2456.72
5th Youth World Championship
Date 2004-08-06 Rating 2201.71
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Abelyan Lilit 1782.07
D2 Black Win Baghdasaryan Ada 1773.63
D3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2212.22
D4 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 1943.94
D5 Black Win Tigranyan Seda 1973.25
D6 White Draw Okatova Anna 2270.28
D7 Black Win Petrosyan Gayane 1952.90
D8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2067.90
D9 Black Win Mirzoyan Liana 1876.73
D10 Black Win Grigoryan Julieta 1726.79
D11 Black Win Aslanyan Astghik 1770.54
Poduga Sbory
Date 2004-07-26 Rating 2199.05
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2430.86
Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2077.34
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2430.51
Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2166.05
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2268.62
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2209.99
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2064.53
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2605.20
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2361.80
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2196.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1860.72
2 White Loss Chernov Nikolay 2048.76
3 White Win Kurdina Olga 1880.81
4 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2018.61
5 White Win Shubin Aleksey 2032.00
6 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2055.41
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2371.23
8 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2341.04
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2057.55
10 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1955.54
11 White Win Yudina Maria 2329.36
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2196.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 1990.20
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2425.97
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2194.34
4 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2091.36
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2421.66
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2197.72
7 Black Win Okatova Anna 2263.17
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
Date 2004-04-21 Rating 2187.91
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2583.81
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2594.33
White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2306.05
White Loss Yudina Maria 2338.76
White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2366.43
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2400.72
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2405.12
White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2311.04
Black Draw Okatova Anna 2253.10
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
Date 2004-02-10 Rating 2175.00
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2158.59
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2275.83
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2194.00
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2284.49
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2253.78
Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2260.44
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2375.59
Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2431.62
Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2570.14
Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2434.09
Poduga New Year 2003
Date 2003-12-25 Rating 2177.81
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2585.72
White Win Vershinin Pavel 2556.16
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2398.51
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2419.64
White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2343.09
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2396.46
White Loss Yudina Maria 2325.33
White Win Serdyukov Egor 2261.33
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2367.58
White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2270.54
White Loss Okatova Anna 2255.62