Rachitskaya Viktoria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Rachitskaya Viktoria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2301.34, Std: 272.22, Rank: -

First game: 2004-06-13, Last game: 2014-08-13

Top rating: 2306.13 (2011-08-06)

Games: 504, Wins: 250, Draws: 15, Losses: 239

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2301.34
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2430.07
A11 White Loss Liu Xun 2407.34
AD1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2553.22
AD2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1853.68
AD3 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2676.45
AD4 White Win Rizvanov Edward 2420.58
AD6 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2418.32
AD7 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2339.34
AD8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2584.36
AD9 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2636.87
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2299.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2121.90
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2111.90
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2460.26
4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2161.39
5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2340.86
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2189.69
7 Black Win Pozderova Elina 2023.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2266.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2429.44
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2131.36
3 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2060.87
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2218.32
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1949.35
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2457.59
7 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1975.26
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2409.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2282.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1907.19
2 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 2009.24
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2264.99
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2179.61
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2609.10
6 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2066.35
7 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1903.86
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2417.97
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2439.22
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2283.77
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2423.30
AD2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2557.65
AD3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.61
AD4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2277.69
AD5 White Win Rizvanov Edward 2357.50
AD6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2353.33
AD7 Black Loss Xie Cun 2561.57
AD8 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2426.27
AD9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2409.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2297.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1701.21
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2458.19
3 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2534.14
4 White Draw Novikov Nikolay 2422.83
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 2071.02
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2332.80
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2336.01
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2306.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2478.06
2 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2501.59
4 White Win Maltell Tommy 2031.88
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.51
6 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 2013.39
7 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2259.96
8 Black Win Małowiejski Piotr 2171.32
9 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2634.53
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2305.61
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Mirme Madli 2213.70
D2 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2295.61
D3 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2063.65
D4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2259.31
D6 White Win Mirme Madli 2213.70
D7 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2295.61
D8 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2063.65
D9 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2259.31
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2301.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1960.56
2 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1969.14
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2488.66
5 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1869.03
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2296.06
7 White Win Litvinova Alina 1979.44
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2290.66
9 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.43
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2265.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2353.76
2 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1979.64
3 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2437.66
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2238.81
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 1750.02
6 White Win Holtsman Kris 1857.13
7 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1993.45
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 2265.74
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1980.02
3 White Win Okatova Ksenjia 1930.62
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2354.88
5 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2277.67
7 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1980.02
8 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1930.62
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2354.88
10 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2277.67
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2262.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2538.49
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2529.61
3 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1978.69
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2135.35
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2235.36
9 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2303.48
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2252.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2044.66
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.67
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2392.19
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2295.46
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2217.49
6 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2562.40
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2519.12
8 Black Draw Okatova Anna 2325.36
9 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2248.60
10 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2325.80
11 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2129.42
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2248.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2245.70
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1975.07
3 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2143.93
5 Black Draw Krjukov Gerli 2047.39
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2335.39
7 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2189.55
8 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1873.21
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2122.62
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2245.28
Round Color Result Opponent
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2490.72
10 White Win Fedotov Denis 1945.81
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 2232.46
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Pestereva Maria 2324.75
C White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2277.08
C Black Win Melnik Lidia 1859.24
C Black Win Karimova Elvira 1648.87
C White Win Karimova Elvira 1648.87
C White Win Melnik Lidia 1859.24
C Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2277.08
C Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2324.75
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2229.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2262.69
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.62
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2281.45
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2330.10
6 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2312.55
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2219.89
8 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1997.74
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2682.47
10 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2568.37
11 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2536.00
12 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2455.89
13 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2385.54
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2228.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1896.32
2 Black Win Belous Polina 1909.53
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2219.62
4 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.37
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2062.42
6 Black Draw Tumanov Yuryi 1999.03
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2105.68
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2104.44
9 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2080.18
10 White Win Romanov Sergey 2017.41
11 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1995.54
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2214.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2506.13
2 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1919.55
3 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2369.82
4 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2439.76
5 Black Win Sulane Sander 2063.03
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2376.23
7 White Draw Berezin Roman 2373.56
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2476.39
9 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2063.05
10 Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1759.43
11 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2192.45
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2207.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2369.77
2 White Loss Okatova Anna 2369.77
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2195.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2573.72
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2087.48
3 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2017.83
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2369.68
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.31
6 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2249.87
7 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2292.81
8 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2010.31
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2049.51
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2193.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1864.21
2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1801.29
3 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2294.07
4 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2019.00
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2086.85
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2433.26
7 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2187.43
8 White Win Buyanova Galina 1813.53
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2187.79
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2191.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1721.22
2 White Win Litvinova Alina 1831.53
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2054.67
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2294.98
5 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 2011.82
6 White Win Belous Polina 1915.04
7 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1917.61
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2329.00
9 White Win Buyanova Galina 1811.86
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2192.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1852.53
2 White Win Popova Tatiana 1650.74
3 Black Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2309.59
4 White Win Kurdina Olga 2041.08
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2348.19
6 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2056.21
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2159.01
8 Black Draw Okatova Ksenjia 1977.14
9 Black Win Pastuhova Yulia 1692.93
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2193.31
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Okatova Anna 2355.82
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2317.85
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2351.43
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2341.14
Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2085.95
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2024.46
Black Win Kurdina Olga 2029.01
White Win Romanov Sergey 2038.44
Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1990.89
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2046.13
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2138.71
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 2190.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ivanova Anna 1823.02
2 White Win Belous Polina 1923.80
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2321.29
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2032.55
6 White Draw Molotova Anastasja 1993.47
7 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2039.95
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2187.51
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2601.77
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2601.77
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2187.51
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2322.19
White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1996.58
White Win Kurdina Olga 2042.01
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2121.02
Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2018.27
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2019.49
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1623.67
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2186.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2604.35
2 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2003.18
3 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2065.14
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2338.79
5 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2185.52
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2429.96
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2048.81
8 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1990.71
10 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2110.25
11 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2358.02
12 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2330.58
13 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2034.57
World Championship WT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2191.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Litvinenko Lyudmila 1966.76
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2483.29
3 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2164.11
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2331.70
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2416.51
6 Black Win Kovalenko Marina 2008.15
7 Black Win Melnik Lidia 1862.12
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2196.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2469.95
2 White Win Buyanova Galina 1788.96
3 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2325.47
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2356.83
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2326.86
6 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2185.70
7 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2190.16
8 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2060.76
9 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2051.15
15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 2216.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1911.71
2 White Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 2082.03
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2416.94
4 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2438.44
5 White Win Makarenkova Nina 1821.42
7 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2316.98
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2218.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanova Galina 1773.77
2 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1922.64
3 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.50
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1950.94
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2014.12
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2064.19
7 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2597.90
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2306.22
9 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2384.29
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2218.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2348.21
2 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2320.33
3 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1945.20
5 Black Win Okatova Anna 2319.30
6 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2348.21
7 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2320.33
8 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1945.20
10 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2319.30
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2208.13
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2054.38
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2083.93
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2167.43
White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2004.89
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2275.91
White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2184.30
White Win Merkulov Artyom 2345.08
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2331.46
Black Win Romanov Sergey 2040.94
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2319.94
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2327.76
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2190.93
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2608.30
3 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1957.03
4 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2082.12
5 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2043.98
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1987.61
7 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2024.80
8 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1928.37
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1977.02
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2189.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2436.35
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2421.30
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2423.04
4 Black Win Iskander Tatyana 2059.88
5 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2558.98
6 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1992.50
7 White Win Sushko Yury 2114.76
8 Black Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2282.62
9 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2328.31
10 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2133.81
11 White Win Sepman Siim 1908.38
European Championship BT
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2175.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rippel Jan 2036.40
2 Black Win Strádal Jan 2154.21
3 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1865.64
4 Black Loss Rejšek Jan 2171.14
6 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2298.87
7 Black Win Umantsiv Roman 2047.88
8 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1965.56
9 Black Win Timmermann Alvar 2135.70
European Championship QT
Date 2006-09-23 Rating 2174.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nowak Paweł 2376.97
2 Black Loss Neuman Petr 2215.74
3 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2256.95
4 White Win Němec Tomáš 2251.59
5 White Loss Strádal Jan 2153.84
6 Black Win Rejšek Jan 2170.37
7 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2298.46
8 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1866.57
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2252.78
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2156.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2476.72
2 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1876.70
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2423.32
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2293.60
5 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2183.59
6 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2024.61
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1953.50
8 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2292.95
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2062.94
XIV Russian Championship among women
Date 2006-05-13 Rating 2154.65
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2434.47
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2336.10
White Loss Okatova Anna 2341.49
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2285.44
Black Win Naumova Anna 1647.10
White Win Naumova Anna 1647.10
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1646.77
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2285.44
Black Win Okatova Anna 2341.49
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2336.10
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2434.47
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2153.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1692.60
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 1954.28
3 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2329.14
4 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2577.85
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2241.12
6 White Win Fedotova Yulia 1867.22
7 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1960.12
8 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2173.99
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2277.53
10 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2038.39
11 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2383.43
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2150.42
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2325.89
F White Loss Pestereva Maria 2292.96
F White Loss Okatova Anna 2348.45
P White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2325.89
P White Loss Pestereva Maria 2292.96
P White Loss Okatova Anna 2348.45
P Black Win Potlova Tatyana 2081.56
P Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1751.76
P Black Win Smirnova Mariya 1580.17
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2006-01-25 Rating 2146.43
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2042.41
White Win Romanov Sergey 2011.52
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2036.48
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2218.53
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2129.73
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2296.17
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2209.23
Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2166.99
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2134.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2642.41
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 2003.67
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2271.58
4 White Win Zyazin Alexandr 1987.07
5 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2221.33
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2442.28
7 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2099.47
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2431.85
9 Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2124.44
10 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1740.36
11 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2304.94
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2005-09-29 Rating 2130.39
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2150.26
White Win Merkulov Maxim 2105.82
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2181.60
White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2187.81
Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2204.92
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2325.62
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2300.75
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2269.13
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2361.55
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2524.95
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2545.79
World Championship BT
Date 2005-08-05 Rating 2116.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2526.75
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 1902.60
3 Black Win Omata Mitsuo 1707.93
4 Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2142.47
5 Black Loss Kubo Izumi 2140.48
6 White Win Saranchin Aleksandr 2024.26
7 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2116.00
8 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2246.98
9 White Loss Ono Takayuki 2289.06
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 2115.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Purk Tauri 1879.21
2 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2378.19
3 White Win Purk Andry 2563.41
4 White Draw Hallkvist Joel 2050.48
5 White Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2402.90
6 White Win Sepman Siim 1854.92
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2113.80
Round Color Result Opponent
E White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2285.93
E White Loss Pestereva Maria 2250.60
E Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.00
E Black Win Kolk Kaia 1956.93
E White Win Kolk Kaia 1956.93
E White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.00
E Black Win Pestereva Maria 2250.60
E Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2285.93
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2110.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2511.66
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1902.95
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2157.33
4 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2157.29
5 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2102.22
6 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1919.24
7 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.64
8 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1907.67
9 White Win Romanov Sergey 2005.19
10 White Win Pestereva Maria 2249.79
11 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2525.52
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 2093.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1983.34
2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881.71
3 Black Win Okatova Anna 2285.21
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2154.46
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2262.23
6 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2371.51
7 Black Loss Shubin Aleksey 2021.12
8 Black Loss Novozhilov Andrey 1853.09
9 Black Win Tikhonov Denis 1690.95
14th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2005-03-31 Rating 2089.00
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Potlova Tatyana 2078.74
C White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2250.70
C White Loss Okatova Anna 2284.06
C White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2179.66
C Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2249.88
C White Loss Pestereva Maria 2249.88
C Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2179.66
C Black Win Okatova Anna 2284.06
C Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2250.70
C Black Loss Potlova Tatyana 2078.74
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
Date 2005-01-27 Rating 2089.27
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1873.88
White Win Romanov Sergey 2008.49
White Win Merkulov Artyom 2096.96
White Win Shubin Aleksey 2027.29
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2182.35
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2235.25
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2126.34
Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2163.65
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2360.35
Tallinn Open
Date 2004-12-30 Rating 2086.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2764.79
2 White Win Leite Kristjan 1792.43
3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2441.62
4 White Win Malksoo Ats 1768.22
5 Black Win Sepman Siim 1826.32
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2231.46
7 White Loss Ilu Timo 2557.36
Poduga New Year 2004
Date 2004-12-19 Rating 2085.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tikhonov Denis 1691.90
2 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2383.64
3 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2079.46
4 White Win Romanov Sergey 2010.04
5 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2185.50
6 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2275.61
7 Black Win Novozhilov Andrey 1840.43
5th Youth World Championship
Date 2004-08-06 Rating 2067.90
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Stepanyan Susanna 1533.27
D2 White Loss Okatova Anna 2270.28
D3 Black Win Margaryan Sofia 1528.64
D4 Black Win Baghdasaryan Ada 1773.63
D5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2212.22
D6 Black Win Grigoryan Julieta 1726.79
D7 Black Win Hovhannisyan Nare 1686.50
D8 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2201.71
D9 Black Win Tigranyan Seda 1973.25
D10 Black Win Petrosyan Gayane 1952.90
D11 Black Win Mirzoyan Liana 1876.73
Poduga Sbory
Date 2004-07-26 Rating 2064.53
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2430.86
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2199.05
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2077.34
White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2430.51
White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2166.05
White Loss Okatova Anna 2268.62
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2209.99
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2605.20
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2361.80
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2057.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2319.92
2 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1892.29
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2291.13
4 White Win Mostyayev Artyom 2051.61
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2371.23
6 White Loss Chernov Nikolay 2048.76
7 Black Win Zikharev Nikolay 1988.18
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 1990.56
9 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2196.50
10 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2032.00
11 White Loss Buyanova Anna 1796.63
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2057.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okatova Anna 2263.17
2 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2197.72
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2209.34
4 White Win Sibiryakov Leonid 1792.00
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2018.14
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2255.71
7 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1955.09