World Championship QT - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
World Championship QT
Place:
Vadstena, Sweden
Start:
2003-07-29,
End:
2003-07-31
Rule:
Classic,
Games:
80
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Rybka Aleš
2205.74
0 : 1
2688.22
Sushkov Vladimir
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.90
0 : 1
2306.59
Nagao Noriaki
Lents Johann
2460.08
0 : 1
2578.24
Yamaguchi Yusui
Karlsson Stefan
2557.36
1 : 0
2223.19
Kubo Izumi
Makarov Pavel
2514.54
1 : 0
2461.36
Chang Yi-Feng
Iio Yoshihiro
2493.22
1 : 0
2289.81
Mitsumori Masao
Karasyov Maxim
2489.26
1 : 0
2288.94
Pellikka Marko
Chen Ko-Han
2421.54
1 : 0
2255.66
Sakamoto Suzan
Gardström Petter
2414.75
0 : 1
2333.41
Eibatov Nizami
Gaulitz Joachim
2402.83
1 : 0
2196.84
Dzainukov Eldar
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2382.20
1 : 0
1874.34
Pelikan Alan
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2688.22
1 : 0
2447.48
Ilu Timo
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.90
0 : 1
2289.81
Mitsumori Masao
Chen Ko-Han
2421.54
1 : 0
2578.24
Yamaguchi Yusui
Karlsson Stefan
2557.36
1 : 0
2402.83
Gaulitz Joachim
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2382.20
0 : 1
2514.54
Makarov Pavel
Karasyov Maxim
2489.26
0.5 : 0.5
2493.22
Iio Yoshihiro
Chang Yi-Feng
2461.36
1 : 0
2414.75
Gardström Petter
Pellikka Marko
2288.94
1 : 0
2255.66
Sakamoto Suzan
Dzainukov Eldar
2196.84
1 : 0
1874.34
Pelikan Alan
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2688.22
0 : 1
2306.59
Nagao Noriaki
Rybka Aleš
2205.74
0 : 1
2584.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Yamaguchi Yusui
2578.24
0.5 : 0.5
2493.22
Iio Yoshihiro
Karlsson Stefan
2557.36
1 : 0
2421.54
Chen Ko-Han
Makarov Pavel
2514.54
0 : 1
2333.41
Eibatov Nizami
Karasyov Maxim
2489.26
0 : 1
2402.83
Gaulitz Joachim
Lents Johann
2460.08
0 : 1
2461.36
Chang Yi-Feng
Ilu Timo
2447.48
1 : 0
2223.19
Kubo Izumi
Gardström Petter
2414.75
1 : 0
2255.66
Sakamoto Suzan
Lu Wei-Yuan
2207.41
0 : 1
2382.20
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Dzainukov Eldar
2196.84
0.5 : 0.5
2289.81
Mitsumori Masao
Pellikka Marko
2288.94
1 : 0
2173.13
Neuman Petr
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Gaulitz Joachim
2402.83
0 : 1
2688.22
Sushkov Vladimir
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.90
1 : 0
2207.41
Lu Wei-Yuan
Dzainukov Eldar
2196.84
0 : 1
2578.24
Yamaguchi Yusui
Karlsson Stefan
2557.36
1 : 0
2306.59
Nagao Noriaki
Ilu Timo
2447.48
0 : 1
2514.54
Makarov Pavel
Chang Yi-Feng
2461.36
0 : 1
2493.22
Iio Yoshihiro
Karasyov Maxim
2489.26
0 : 1
2289.81
Mitsumori Masao
Lents Johann
2460.08
1 : 0
1874.34
Pelikan Alan
Chen Ko-Han
2421.54
0 : 1
2382.20
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Gardström Petter
2414.75
1 : 0
2223.19
Kubo Izumi
Pellikka Marko
2288.94
0 : 1
2333.41
Eibatov Nizami
Sakamoto Suzan
2255.66
1 : 0
2205.74
Rybka Aleš
Neuman Petr
2173.13
0 : 1
1956.29
Yakovleva Alyona
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2688.22
1 : 0
2289.81
Mitsumori Masao
Gardström Petter
2414.75
0 : 1
2584.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Ilu Timo
2447.48
0 : 1
2578.24
Yamaguchi Yusui
Karlsson Stefan
2557.36
1 : 0
2333.41
Eibatov Nizami
Makarov Pavel
2514.54
1 : 0
2306.59
Nagao Noriaki
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2382.20
0 : 1
2493.22
Iio Yoshihiro
Karasyov Maxim
2489.26
1 : 0
2196.84
Dzainukov Eldar
Chen Ko-Han
2421.54
1 : 0
2461.36
Chang Yi-Feng
Lents Johann
2460.08
0 : 1
2288.94
Pellikka Marko
Yakovleva Alyona
1956.29
0 : 1
2402.83
Gaulitz Joachim
Pelikan Alan
1874.34
0 : 1
2255.66
Sakamoto Suzan
Kubo Izumi
2223.19
0 : 1
2207.41
Lu Wei-Yuan
Neuman Petr
2173.13
0 : 1
2205.74
Rybka Aleš
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Karlsson Stefan
2557.36
0 : 1
2688.22
Sushkov Vladimir
Chen Ko-Han
2421.54
0 : 1
2584.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Makarov Pavel
2514.54
0 : 1
2578.24
Yamaguchi Yusui
Eibatov Nizami
2333.41
0 : 1
2493.22
Iio Yoshihiro
Lents Johann
2460.08
1 : 0
2489.26
Karasyov Maxim
Chang Yi-Feng
2461.36
1 : 0
2447.48
Ilu Timo
Gardström Petter
2414.75
1 : 0
2289.81
Mitsumori Masao
Gaulitz Joachim
2402.83
1 : 0
2306.59
Nagao Noriaki
Pellikka Marko
2288.94
1 : 0
2382.20
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Lu Wei-Yuan
2207.41
1 : 0
2255.66
Sakamoto Suzan
Kubo Izumi
2223.19
1 : 0
2196.84
Dzainukov Eldar
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2688.22
0.5 : 0.5
2493.22
Iio Yoshihiro
Makarov Pavel
2514.54
0 : 1
2584.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Karlsson Stefan
2557.36
0 : 1
2578.24
Yamaguchi Yusui
Karasyov Maxim
2489.26
1 : 0
2223.19
Kubo Izumi
Lu Wei-Yuan
2207.41
0 : 1
2461.36
Chang Yi-Feng
Chen Ko-Han
2421.54
1 : 0
2460.08
Lents Johann
Ilu Timo
2447.48
1 : 0
2289.81
Mitsumori Masao
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2382.20
0 : 1
2414.75
Gardström Petter
Gaulitz Joachim
2402.83
1 : 0
2333.41
Eibatov Nizami
Pellikka Marko
2288.94
0 : 1
2306.59
Nagao Noriaki
Yakovleva Alyona
1956.29
0 : 1
2255.66
Sakamoto Suzan