European Championship Qualifiication - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
European Championship Qualifiication
Place:
Karepa, Estonia
Start:
2010-07-02,
End:
2010-07-05
Rule:
Taraguchi,
Games:
56
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Arevkov Maxim
2411.92
0 : 1
2489.49
Lents Johann
Zubashchenko Ivan
2480.11
0 : 1
1964.96
Kuleshova Tatyana
Olumets Erko
1764.84
0 : 1
2377.70
Sirategyan Karen
Pestereva Maria
2324.97
1 : 0
2247.67
Rachitskaya Viktoria
Krayeva Tatyana
2266.40
1 : 0
2069.54
Widman Linnea
Lillemaa Argo
2005.65
1 : 0
2228.95
Hõbemägi Martin
Kuleshov Mikhail
2091.12
1 : 0
1870.69
Holtsman Kris
Kurilova Svetlana
1931.27
1 : 0
1975.15
Molotova Anastasja
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Lents Johann
2489.49
1 : 0
1964.96
Kuleshova Tatyana
Zubashchenko Ivan
2480.11
0 : 1
2411.92
Arevkov Maxim
Kuleshov Mikhail
2091.12
0 : 1
2377.70
Sirategyan Karen
Pestereva Maria
2324.97
1 : 0
1931.27
Kurilova Svetlana
Krayeva Tatyana
2266.40
1 : 0
2005.65
Lillemaa Argo
Rachitskaya Viktoria
2247.67
1 : 0
1975.15
Molotova Anastasja
Hõbemägi Martin
2228.95
0 : 1
2069.54
Widman Linnea
Holtsman Kris
1870.69
1 : 0
1764.84
Olumets Erko
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Lents Johann
2489.49
1 : 0
2377.70
Sirategyan Karen
Molotova Anastasja
1975.15
0 : 1
2480.11
Zubashchenko Ivan
Rachitskaya Viktoria
2247.67
0 : 1
2411.92
Arevkov Maxim
Pestereva Maria
2324.97
0.5 : 0.5
2266.40
Krayeva Tatyana
Hõbemägi Martin
2228.95
1 : 0
1764.84
Olumets Erko
Kurilova Svetlana
1931.27
0.5 : 0.5
2091.12
Kuleshov Mikhail
Widman Linnea
2069.54
1 : 0
1964.96
Kuleshova Tatyana
Holtsman Kris
1870.69
0 : 1
2005.65
Lillemaa Argo
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Pestereva Maria
2324.97
0 : 1
2489.49
Lents Johann
Zubashchenko Ivan
2480.11
1 : 0
1870.69
Holtsman Kris
Krayeva Tatyana
2266.40
0 : 1
2411.92
Arevkov Maxim
Lillemaa Argo
2005.65
0 : 1
2377.70
Sirategyan Karen
Hõbemägi Martin
2228.95
1 : 0
2247.67
Rachitskaya Viktoria
Widman Linnea
2069.54
1 : 0
2091.12
Kuleshov Mikhail
Molotova Anastasja
1975.15
0 : 1
1764.84
Olumets Erko
Kurilova Svetlana
1931.27
0 : 1
1964.96
Kuleshova Tatyana
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Lents Johann
2489.49
1 : 0
2069.54
Widman Linnea
Pestereva Maria
2324.97
0.5 : 0.5
2480.11
Zubashchenko Ivan
Arevkov Maxim
2411.92
0 : 1
2377.70
Sirategyan Karen
Hõbemägi Martin
2228.95
0 : 1
2266.40
Krayeva Tatyana
Rachitskaya Viktoria
2247.67
1 : 0
1764.84
Olumets Erko
Kuleshov Mikhail
2091.12
1 : 0
1975.15
Molotova Anastasja
Lillemaa Argo
2005.65
0 : 1
1964.96
Kuleshova Tatyana
Holtsman Kris
1870.69
0 : 1
1931.27
Kurilova Svetlana
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Krayeva Tatyana
2266.40
1 : 0
2489.49
Lents Johann
Zubashchenko Ivan
2480.11
1 : 0
2091.12
Kuleshov Mikhail
Kurilova Svetlana
1931.27
0 : 1
2411.92
Arevkov Maxim
Kuleshova Tatyana
1964.96
0 : 1
2377.70
Sirategyan Karen
Pestereva Maria
2324.97
1 : 0
2069.54
Widman Linnea
Holtsman Kris
1870.69
0 : 1
2247.67
Rachitskaya Viktoria
Hõbemägi Martin
2228.95
1 : 0
1975.15
Molotova Anastasja
Lillemaa Argo
2005.65
1 : 0
1764.84
Olumets Erko
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Lents Johann
2489.49
1 : 0
2480.11
Zubashchenko Ivan
Pestereva Maria
2324.97
0 : 1
2411.92
Arevkov Maxim
Krayeva Tatyana
2266.40
0.5 : 0.5
2377.70
Sirategyan Karen
Kuleshova Tatyana
1964.96
0 : 1
2247.67
Rachitskaya Viktoria
Hõbemägi Martin
2228.95
1 : 0
2091.12
Kuleshov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo
2005.65
0 : 1
2069.54
Widman Linnea
Molotova Anastasja
1975.15
1 : 0
1870.69
Holtsman Kris
Kurilova Svetlana
1931.27
1 : 0
1764.84
Olumets Erko