Lillemaa Argo, Estonia - Renju Rating

Lillemaa Argo

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2133.86, Std: 179.44, Rank: 521

First game: 2008-07-08, Last game: 2020-12-27

Top rating: 2330.35 (2014-07-30)

Games: 436, Wins: 201, Draws: 28, Losses: 207

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 14

Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2133.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2613.29
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2292.50
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2336.95
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2097.53
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2579.07
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2137.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2097.07
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 1999.08
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2172.58
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2211.19
5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2108.49
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2029.43
7 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2043.66
8 White Win Pestov Arseni 2179.65
9 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2038.73
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2211.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2412.89
2 Black Win Purk Tauri 2408.73
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2346.68
4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1910.53
5 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2195.12
6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2325.79
7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2000.29
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2212.70
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1774.72
B2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 2002.46
B3 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2155.70
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2191.05
B5 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2174.19
B6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2314.73
B7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2207.14
European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2196.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.14
2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2368.20
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2575.65
5 White Win Lääne Rauno 2022.39
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2354.12
7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2079.28
8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2341.75
9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2631.07
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2262.43
11 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2117.96
Team World Championship 2018
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2188.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koyama Jun 2575.02
2 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2489.67
3 White Loss Purk Andry 2627.31
5 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2532.77
6 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2682.50
7 White Loss Liu Yang 2626.29
8 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2489.67
9 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2552.74
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2183.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2153.65
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2343.22
3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2341.59
4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1992.25
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2397.87
6 Black Draw Heidmets Mark 2047.13
7 White Win Tähnas Andreas 1896.21
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2188.45
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Karlsson Irene 2146.87
3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2050.36
5 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2406.32
6 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1988.58
7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2584.54
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2206.97
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1905.84
B2 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1642.67
B3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2171.17
B4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1938.63
B5 Black Win Koni Kirke 1988.82
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2234.11
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2400.67
A2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2133.78
A3 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2753.74
A4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1957.99
A5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2345.63
A6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2272.19
A7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2074.49
Team World Championship 2016
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2248.95
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2624.59
4 Black Win Eriksson Bjorn 2286.59
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2650.61
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2266.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2242.03
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2266.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Ikla Markus 2139.20
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1824.33
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2182.18
4 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2598.79
5 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2444.11
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2658.17
7 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2153.28
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2612.63
9 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2374.33
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2292.75
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2019.90
A2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2643.39
A3 Black Win Olumets Erko 2141.44
A4 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2328.72
A5 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2532.39
A6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2065.53
A7 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2211.41
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2295.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Piik Sander 2060.63
2 White Win Tiivel Siim 1959.25
3 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2201.12
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2122.44
5 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2800.93
6 Black Win Mesila Villem 2561.19
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2302.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1808.72
1 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2205.62
2 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1808.72
3 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1808.72
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2307.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Orlov Denis 2182.28
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2230.31
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2312.20
4 White Draw Raag Ardi 1998.02
5 White Win Ikla Markus 2117.91
6 White Win Olumets Erko 2131.56
7 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2098.00
8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2576.82
9 Black Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2280.39
10 White Win Holtsman Kris 2035.80
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2313.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2128.35
2 Black Win Piik Sander 2000.82
3 White Win Raag Ardi 1982.95
4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2220.66
5 White Win Orlov Denis 2179.79
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2309.16
7 White Win Ikla Markus 2122.61
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2315.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1921.18
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1753.18
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2575.70
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 2126.12
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2095.43
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2250.57
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2300.74
8 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2363.16
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2321.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 1927.14
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2125.56
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2009.79
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2743.46
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2123.74
6 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2283.39
7 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2302.76
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2324.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2559.75
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2559.75
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2559.75
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2329.35
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2170.29
B2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.73
B3 White Win Olumets Erko 2121.07
B4 White Draw Sun Jiahong 2224.86
B5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2463.53
B6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2269.02
B7 White Loss Yuan Jiayin 2363.52
B8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2281.54
B9 Black Draw Yin Zhouhao 2355.91
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2330.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2046.17
2 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2168.84
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2582.52
4 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2278.43
5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2182.62
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2265.22
7 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2460.83
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2330.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2428.71
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2416.20
3 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.12
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2045.39
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2338.78
6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2278.22
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2460.59
European Championship 2014
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2326.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2622.81
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2450.84
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2165.46
4 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2365.93
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2340.43
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2443.26
7 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2342.82
8 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2237.20
9 Black Win Olumets Erko 2116.35
10 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2178.99
11 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1945.31
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2317.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2078.84
2 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2155.81
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2007.91
4 White Win Orlov Denis 2156.06
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2526.83
6 Black Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2137.82
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 2017.03
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2306.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1915.31
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1944.77
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2603.84
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 2115.15
5 Black Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2652.18
6 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1786.88
7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2504.00
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2299.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Paul 2203.99
2 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2373.80
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2256.14
4 White Win Piik Sander 1957.24
5 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2247.47
6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2122.70
7 Black Win Kolk Mari 1919.91
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2289.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2047.44
2 White Win Piik Sander 1955.43
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 2120.89
4 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2247.56
5 Black Loss Lents Johann 2588.95
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2584.50
7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1657.70
World Championship 2013, BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2275.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Andersson Tord 2453.01
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2029.39
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2557.58
4 White Win Huang Xiuyi 2155.59
5 Black Loss Godlewski Filip 1972.25
6 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 2036.86
7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1935.98
8 White Win Makarov Pavel 2615.29
9 White Win Tesařík Štěpán 2199.81
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2267.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2426.90
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2208.84
3 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1903.33
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2198.36
5 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2128.47
6 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2004.17
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2020.51
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2267.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2414.63
2 White Win Ogneva Julia 1799.50
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2579.62
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1864.89
5 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2104.74
6 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2006.59
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2208.73
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2266.27
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2005.89
B2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2227.36
B3 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2212.11
B4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2196.79
B5 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2063.34
B6 White Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2126.78
B7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2579.60
B8 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2063.08
B9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2208.28
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2265.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2057.86
2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1990.65
3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1902.79
4 White Win Mesila Villem 2431.03
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2730.01
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2249.74
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2225.77
A2 White Win Heidmets Mark 2089.67
A3 Black Win Piik Sander 1962.13
A4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2205.44
A5 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2022.94
A6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2428.27
A7 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2054.53
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2242.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2171.27
1 White Loss Lents Johann 2590.36
2 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2171.27
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2590.36
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2171.27
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2590.36
4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2171.27
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2234.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2124.88
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2369.46
3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2612.47
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2413.56
5 Black Win Narva Mai 2133.10
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2583.97
8 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2576.57
9 White Win Kolk Kuno 2146.10
10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2550.76
11 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2865.83
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2232.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2803.95
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2138.62
3 White Win Kolk Paul 2214.25
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2396.75
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2451.87
6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1997.91
7 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1747.83
8 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1933.15
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 2230.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2120.62
2 Black Win Narva Mai 2136.35
3 White Win Mesila Villem 2411.52
4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2128.71
5 White Win Ikla Markus 1990.54
6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1898.37
7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1932.32
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2219.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1890.15
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2410.23
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2114.41
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2534.26
5 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2031.47
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1778.32
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2738.13
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2211.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2596.66
2 Black Win Ikla Markus 1981.04
3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1993.17
4 White Win Pestov Arseni 2001.39
5 Black Win Jürman Kristiina 1740.85
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2411.21
7 White Loss Narva Mart 1848.75
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2195.18
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Yakushkin Nikolay 1920.57
B2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2064.19
B3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2014.59
B4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2553.59
B5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2510.03
B6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2120.53
B7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2150.28
B8 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2076.08
B10 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 2021.07
B11 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 1962.53
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2180.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1829.93
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2731.77
3 White Win Heidmets Mark 2041.64
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1970.21
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2499.69
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2406.61
7 White Loss Kolk Paul 2218.69
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2179.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1918.33
2 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2849.77
3 White Loss Kolk Paul 2218.76
4 Black Win Savik Aki 1801.61
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1829.85
6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2396.67
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 1969.85
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2164.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2495.01
2 Black Win Piik Sander 1886.78
3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1853.49
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2060.47
6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1962.98
7 Black Win Narva Mart 1833.92
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 2123.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2739.42
2 White Draw Soosõrv Ants 2739.42
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2739.42
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 2114.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semjonov Dmitrij 2181.39
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1825.35
3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1875.31
4 Black Draw Staub Rain 1905.07
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2005.45
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2053.39
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 1947.39
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2096.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 1922.81
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2745.29
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2361.55
5 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1867.12
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2051.35
7 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2497.41
World Championship 2011, BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2057.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2637.51
2 White Loss Kise Katsumi 2549.35
3 White Loss Małowiejski Piotr 2170.59
4 Black Loss Chiang Ping-Hung 2240.82
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2295.62
7 Black Win Pestov Arseni 1914.58
8 Black Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2218.81
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2259.12
Youth European Championship 2011
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2055.70
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 1981.17
B2 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2043.42
B3 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2078.54
B4 Black Win Staub Rain 1912.69
B5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2492.98
B6 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1971.62
B7 Black Loss Shlyundikov Alexander 1894.54
B9 Black Win Reimann Margus 1650.85
B10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2410.39
b8 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1914.65
b10 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2586.16
Tallinn Open 2010
Date 2010-12-29 Rating 2050.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2726.94
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 1820.75
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2301.26
5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2224.82
6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2586.87
7 White Win Staub Rain 1898.77
8 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2738.78
European Championship 2010, QT
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2007.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2238.06
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2279.22
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 1856.70
4 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2401.56
5 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1992.58
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 1749.48
7 Black Loss Widman Linnea 2097.00
Estonian extra QT to EC
Date 2010-07-01 Rating 2006.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2216.37
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2216.37
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2237.02
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2237.02
3 Black Win Kook Kätlin 1841.97
3 White Win Kook Kätlin 1841.97
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1987.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2416.75
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2709.96
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2198.62
5 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2239.08
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 1986.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2709.77
2 White Win Kook Kätlin 1846.39
3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2729.83
4 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2407.90
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2197.82
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1711.27
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 1970.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salula Ain 2243.35
2 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2780.75
3 White Loss Mirme Madli 2216.75
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 1688.66
5 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2401.65
6 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2333.41
7 White Win Purk Tauri 2207.33
8 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2822.52
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 1896.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2232.62
2 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2384.83
4 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1860.02
5 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1528.55
6 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 2059.36
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2137.73
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 1895.76
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Mirme Madli 2143.41
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2134.92
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2201.37
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 1895.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2804.26
2 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 2054.22
3 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1855.31
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 1648.67
6 White Loss Purk Tauri 2199.46
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1897.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2197.25
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 1648.18
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2122.56
5 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2387.10
7 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1301.55
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 1902.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salula Ain 2161.45
2 White Win Jõgi Pille 1302.79
3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2391.30
4 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1531.68
5 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2219.70
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 1648.79
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2110.08
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 1907.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2706.00
2 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1841.11
3 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1971.64
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 1650.43
5 Black Win Mirme Madli 2092.55
6 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2823.41
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2188.29
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 1909.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2184.07
2 White Win Salula Ain 2159.35
3 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2369.98
4 White Win Jõgi Pille 1306.01
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 1650.40
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2563.84
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
Date 2008-07-08 Rating 1914.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2705.22
2 White Win Veelma Oskar Lui 1871.38
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 1649.77
4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2355.65
5 Black Win Virma Iisak 1808.40
6 Black Loss Salula Ain 2149.95
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2167.44