Widman Linnea, Sweden - Renju Rating

Widman Linnea

Place: Arjeplog, Sweden

Rating: 2063.75, Std: 221.90, Rank: 623

First game: 1997-04-20, Last game: 2019-11-17

Top rating: 2097.29 (2010-07-05)

Games: 199, Wins: 69, Draws: 5, Losses: 125

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 5

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2063.75
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Ilu Timo 2498.02
3 White Loss Narva Mart 2200.31
4 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2069.68
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2368.30
6 White Win Fanell Jan 2069.47
SWedish Championship First League
Date 2016-03-20 Rating 1992.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Florentzson Adam 1695.24
3 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 2031.52
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2389.42
5 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2286.34
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 1993.24
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2132.58
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2155.89
5 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 2037.65
F1 White Win Ikla Markus 2132.58
F2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2041.37
F3 White Loss Raag Ardi 2042.89
Juniaden
Date 2015-06-14 Rating 1997.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lindgren David 1667.02
2 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2290.21
3 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 2025.95
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2380.88
5 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2373.80
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2015-03-14 Rating 2007.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nyberg Bengt 2017.34
2 White Loss Fanell Jan 2006.58
3 Black Loss Lind Björn 2436.66
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2014-11-16 Rating 2020.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2743.91
2 White Win Muugamae Eric 1755.47
3 White Loss Sulane Sander 1983.80
4 White Loss Florentzson Adam 1743.39
5 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2377.40
6 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2367.36
7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2513.00
8 White Win Fanell Jan 1998.94
9 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2322.19
Swedish Cup 2014
Date 2014-08-31 Rating 2039.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2364.37
2 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2158.15
3 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2382.88
5-6 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 1993.84
5-6 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1993.84
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2013-04-06 Rating 2091.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Asplund Bengt 2267.43
2 Black Win Gaulitz Joachim 2111.02
3 White Loss Lindberg Kristian 2383.75
4 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 1971.01
6 Black Loss Asplund Bengt 2267.43
7 Black Loss Lindberg Kristian 2383.75
8 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1971.01
10 White Win Gaulitz Joachim 2111.02
European Championship 2010
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2096.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2436.43
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2452.16
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2526.35
4 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2280.13
5 White Loss Theimer Joachim 1896.31
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2276.74
7 White Win Jellve Emma 2132.41
8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2218.00
9 White Loss Asplund Bengt 2322.82
European Championship 2010, QT
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2097.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2279.55
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2238.33
3 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1992.77
4 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2108.55
5 White Loss Lents Johann 2507.34
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2353.58
7 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2008.19
Swedish Championship High League
Date 2009-03-22 Rating 2083.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Andersson Tord 2425.95
2 White Loss Lindberg Kristian 2430.22
3 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2349.85
4 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2581.43
5 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2301.21
6 White Draw Nyberg Bengt 1958.50
7 White Win Jellve Emma 2071.84
Youth World Championship 2008
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2060.82
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Mirme Madli 2055.23
D3 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1886.07
D4 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2189.62
D5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2689.83
D6 Black Win Mirme Madli 2055.23
D8 White Win Klooster Karin 1886.07
D9 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2189.62
D10 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2689.83
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2008-03-30 Rating 2035.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Theimer Joachim 1789.62
2 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2322.54
3 Black Win Nygards Daniel 1717.28
4 White Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2173.14
5 White Win Karlsson Martin 1927.56
7 White Loss Asplund Bengt 2277.89
8 Black Loss Nyberg Bengt 1967.12
9 Black Win Jellve Emma 2004.56
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2007-04-29 Rating 1976.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sjostedt Hans 2034.47
2 White Loss Lindholm Petter 2229.38
3 Black Loss Maltell Tommy 2104.42
5 White Win Theimer Joachim 1755.69
6 White Win Karlsson Martin 1967.90
7 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1949.16
International Polish Championship
Date 2007-03-18 Rating 1963.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Godlewski Filip 1890.00
3 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2260.86
4 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2312.21
5 White Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2066.98
6 White Loss Bohdankiewicz Marcin 1946.03
7 Black Loss Gorzecki Marek 2190.09
8 White Loss Małowiejski Piotr 2136.84
9 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2441.92
Tallinn Open
Date 2006-12-30 Rating 1958.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nowak Paweł 2381.84
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2696.00
3 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2136.12
4 White Win Blomstedt Torbjorn 2154.45
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2015.26
6 Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2156.80
8 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2148.35
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2006-12-10 Rating 1956.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nygards Daniel 1680.81
2 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2027.83
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2583.07
Youth World Championship 2006
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 1946.04
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 White Loss Yao Jinrui 2245.59
d2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2668.73
d3 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2097.62
d4 White Win Mirme Madli 1811.41
d5 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1954.49
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2006-03-26 Rating 1944.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sjostedt Hans 1977.24
2 White Loss Lindholm Petter 2224.21
3 White Win Nygards Daniel 1675.55
4 Black Win Hallkvist Joel 2036.24
5 Black Loss Hagenfors Tomas 2159.74
6 White Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2108.25
7 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1920.48
8 White Win Karlsson Martin 1974.61
9 White Loss Jellve Emma 2037.41
World Championship 2005, WT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 1932.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yakovleva Alyona 1983.53
2 White Win Karimova Dinara 1702.56
3 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2253.78
4 White Loss Yang Hsiao-Yu 2227.10
6 Black Win Klooster Tiina 1672.26
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2444.88
8 Black Loss Tuvikene Maris 2258.50
9 White Loss Klooster Karin 1844.85
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 1933.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liventaal Glen 2002.03
2 Black Loss Hallkvist Joel 2049.89
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2284.14
5 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2157.98
6 Black Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2402.25
Youth European Championship 2005
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 1932.73
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2659.26
D2 Black Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1641.25
D3 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1842.84
D4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2659.26
D5 White Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1641.25
D6 White Win Klooster Karin 1842.84
D7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2659.26
D8 Black Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1641.25
D9 Black Win Klooster Karin 1842.84
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2005-04-03 Rating 1918.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2089.37
2 Black Win Nygards Daniel 1718.00
3 White Loss Johannesson Rickard 2306.35
4 White Loss Dahlin Elin 2076.41
5 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1924.39
6 Black Win Nygards John 1683.28
7 White Loss Lindholm Petter 2188.99
8 Black Loss Sjostedt Hans 1918.68
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2002-04-07 Rating 1815.45
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Carlsson Martin 2329.91
White Loss Hagenfors Tomas 2136.30
White Loss Rehnstedt Jorgen 2032.76
White Loss Carlsson Peter 2086.89
White Win Fjellstrom Kristoffer 1795.88
Black Loss Hellander Lars 1639.23
Black Win Fjellstrom Sandra 1554.29
Black Win Dahlberg Karl-Axel 1429.08
8 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1989.29
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2001-11-25 Rating 1815.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Carlsson Martin 2317.01
2 White Loss Hermansson Linus 2246.08
4 White Win Fjellstrom Kristoffer 1790.74
5 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1976.78
7 White Win Gaulitz Joachim 2400.16
8 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2119.68
9 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2329.01
10 Black Win Hellander Lars 1628.88
Swedish Championship First League
Date 2001-04-22 Rating 1788.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Paulander Jan 1842.35
2 Black Loss Moller Hakan 2105.67
3 Black Win Quang Vu 1786.76
4 White Loss Lissel Erik 1920.41
5 Black Loss Nyberg Bengt 1956.76
6 Black Win Hellander Lars 1639.91
7 Black Loss Fjellstrom Kristoffer 1800.12
8 Black Win Kallman Christina 1547.93
9 Black Win Fjellstrom Sandra 1575.60
Youth World Championship 2000
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 1755.10
Round Color Result Opponent
D Black Loss Milva Helen 1880.85
D Black Loss Milva Kadi 1778.40
D Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1860.38
D Black Loss Krasnonosova Serafima 1989.60
D Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2263.87
D Black Win Fjellstrom Sandra 1562.04
D Black Loss Erenberg Yulia 2056.93
D Black Loss Gross Anna 2174.42
D Black Loss Mikhailova Alyona 1815.49
D Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 1967.28
Swedish Championship First League
Date 1997-04-20 Rating 1669.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2165.96
2 White Loss Widman Nils 1627.42
3 Black Loss Widman Christofher 1802.59
4 Black Win Andersson Jan-Olov 1629.41
5 White Loss Nyberg Daniel 1765.95
6 White Loss Frid Jonas 1933.86
7 White Loss Hellander Lars 1762.56
8 White Loss Pettersson Sven-Ake 1816.06
9 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 1960.54
10 White Loss Hermansson Linus 2047.01
11 Black Win Lestander Marie 1855.04