Olumets Erko, Estonia - Renju Rating

Olumets Erko

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2228.88, Std: 202.36, Rank: 394

First game: 2008-05-17, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2228.88 (2019-12-30)

Games: 534, Wins: 211, Draws: 5, Losses: 318

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 7

Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2228.88
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1760.57
B2 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2105.47
B3 White Win Ikla Markus 2367.75
B4 White Draw Väljataga Paul 2309.33
B5 White Loss Piik Sander 2240.47
B6 White Win Mumm Kristina 1944.24
B7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2238.15
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2213.10
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1878.71
B2 White Loss Pukk Martin 1731.00
B3 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1774.86
B4 Black Win Gershman Artem 1940.55
B5 White Win Malyarovskiy Stepan 1863.43
B6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2155.71
B7 White Win Ikla Markus 2314.76
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2172.44
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1754.92
B2 White Loss Narva Mart 2124.48
B3 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1801.86
B4 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1967.46
B5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2063.83
B6 White Win Sonina Marina 1939.68
B7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2052.45
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2149.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1931.75
2 White Loss Purk Tauri 2406.14
3 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2104.62
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2309.29
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2008.43
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2450.11
7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2046.70
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2161.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1911.87
2 White Win Piik Sander 2142.99
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2031.73
4 White Win Purk Tauri 2383.84
5 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1906.54
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2418.23
7 White Loss Orlov Denis 2322.78
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2167.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2809.18
3 White Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2364.62
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2343.72
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2409.84
6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2345.24
7 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2322.35
8 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2244.48
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2178.74
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2587.57
A2 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1991.39
A3 White Win Holtsman Kris 2089.38
A4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2136.85
A5 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2487.29
A6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2108.47
A7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2588.88
A8 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2185.17
A9 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2147.92
A10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2708.65
A11 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2393.41
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2175.57
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Heidmets Mark 2164.78
A2 White Loss Raag Ardi 2055.35
A3 Black Win Piik Sander 2094.94
A4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2384.99
A5 White Win Tiivel Siim 1958.04
A6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2300.43
A7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2207.26
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2175.06
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2583.37
A2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2073.49
A3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2344.28
A4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2290.54
A5 White Win Raag Ardi 2054.02
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2164.36
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sadova Taisia 2047.56
B2 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2047.39
B3 White Win Ikla Markus 2136.61
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1948.89
B5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2335.46
B6 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2142.05
B7 White Loss Piik Sander 2085.76
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2152.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2813.02
2 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2038.49
3 White Win Narva Mart 1914.51
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1938.89
5 White Win Raag Ardi 2037.55
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2228.60
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2560.55
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2141.58
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2532.54
A2 White Win Holtsman Kris 2065.64
A3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2292.92
A4 Black Win Piik Sander 2064.59
A5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2124.49
A6 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2096.36
A7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2019.97
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2136.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2643.33
2 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1839.33
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2643.33
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2643.33
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2643.33
Youth European Championship 2015
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2136.20
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1633.19
B2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2258.08
B3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2078.03
B4 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2217.62
B5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2129.77
B6 White Win Kilinclar Alkin 1662.82
B7 White Win Dincer Emre 1690.44
B8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2309.71
B9 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2169.09
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2135.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Örd Laura 1685.45
2 White Win Holtsman Kris 2045.45
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2572.38
4 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2301.41
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2323.65
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2235.95
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2749.31
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2131.74
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2098.14
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2576.96
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2280.61
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2035.92
6 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2308.17
7 White Loss Orlov Denis 2182.56
8 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2231.09
9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2312.37
10 White Win Raag Ardi 1998.13
11 White Win Ikla Markus 2118.01
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2128.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2313.71
2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2122.71
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2309.35
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.58
5 Black Win Tamm Peeter 1627.45
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2221.58
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2126.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1724.27
2 White Win Muugamae Eric 1770.81
3 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2382.35
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2315.27
5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2013.70
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1860.64
8 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2346.49
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2125.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1793.10
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2321.50
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1880.22
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2283.58
5 White Win Katsev Ilya 2302.92
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1879.00
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2743.58
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2122.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Holtsman Kris 2029.18
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2029.18
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 2029.18
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2029.18
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2029.18
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2559.92
A2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2559.92
A3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2559.92
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2121.32
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2268.94
B2 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1945.88
B3 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2329.60
B4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.60
B5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2160.15
B6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2170.26
B7 Black Loss Lin Qianhao 2192.02
B8 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.68
B9 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2265.53
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2120.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1858.24
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2270.00
3 Black Win Örd Laura 1694.20
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2460.82
5 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2111.86
6 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2047.54
7 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2087.07
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2120.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2298.26
2 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1822.39
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1717.07
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2416.15
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2278.20
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2135.39
7 White Win Heidmets Mark 2093.92
European Championship 2014
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2116.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2538.19
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2340.46
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2279.01
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2165.90
5 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1945.59
6 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2165.86
7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2257.78
8 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2146.48
9 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2326.33
10 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2010.11
11 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2181.07
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2116.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salei Anette 1793.63
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2138.06
3 White Win Vaina Birgit 1590.11
4 White Win Ikla Markus 2078.95
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2122.92
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2156.59
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2527.04
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2115.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2064.17
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2504.23
3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1675.09
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2307.09
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2145.00
6 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1915.48
7 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1994.81
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2113.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2128.07
2 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2101.63
3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1712.12
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1810.50
5 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2204.30
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2104.60
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1810.50
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2121.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2021.03
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2589.10
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2290.29
4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1937.74
5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1909.10
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1814.26
7 White Loss Piik Sander 1955.65
Karepa Open extra
Date 2013-08-18 Rating 2137.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2438.70
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2535.61
3 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2595.88
4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1935.53
5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1816.71
6 White Win Kolk Kaia 2090.14
7 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1652.83
World Championship 2013, BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2138.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2317.23
2 White Win Sadova Taisia 1861.36
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2236.15
4 White Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2376.45
5 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1998.60
6 Black Win Mesila Villem 2435.12
7 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2352.34
8 White Win Godlewski Filip 1972.44
9 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2381.57
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2139.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2591.59
2 White Win Popova Daria 1793.33
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2004.07
4 White Win Pestov Arseni 2069.32
5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2075.28
6 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.95
7 White Win Shabanova Darya 2104.79
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2138.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1679.21
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2590.95
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1864.41
4 White Win Shabanova Darya 2104.54
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2414.60
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.50
7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1827.85
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2138.62
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2227.73
B2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2005.67
B4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1991.96
B5 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2052.58
B6 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.66
B7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2208.38
B8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2032.28
B9 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2073.84
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2139.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Paul 2211.41
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1959.51
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2431.28
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2730.12
5 Black Win Piik Sander 1960.39
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
Date 2013-05-31 Rating 2137.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2092.86
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2000.62
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2092.86
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2000.62
3 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2092.86
3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2000.62
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2092.86
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 2000.62
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2131.16
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1995.27
A2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2205.82
A3 Black Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2678.64
A4 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.26
A5 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2054.62
A6 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2090.14
A7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2428.53
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2129.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1937.03
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2559.34
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1937.03
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2559.34
3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1937.03
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2559.34
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2125.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2235.09
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2584.14
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2576.78
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2146.51
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2550.95
6 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2865.93
8 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2369.65
9 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2612.63
10 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2413.81
11 White Win Narva Mai 2133.54
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2123.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1998.10
2 White Loss Kolk Paul 2214.60
3 White Win Narva Mart 1842.79
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1870.75
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2414.10
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1755.25
7 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2120.97
8 White Win Asplund Bengt 2253.48
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 2120.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2230.45
2 White Win Ikla Markus 1990.71
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1932.18
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2411.77
5 White Win Tiivel Siim 1863.17
6 Black Win Tornberg Everly 1777.36
7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1898.65
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2115.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2114.85
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2534.45
3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1778.11
4 White Win Mesila Villem 2410.48
5 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1997.05
6 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2032.34
7 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2602.08
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2109.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1993.37
2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1778.03
3 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1736.50
4 White Win Narva Mart 1848.94
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2411.46
6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2584.18
7 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2061.88
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2095.12
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Pestov Arseni 1993.40
C2 Black Win Narva Mart 1837.59
C3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2338.86
C4 White Win Fridman Mikhail 1854.98
C5 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1812.69
C6 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1936.15
C7 Black Win Bazalisky Artyomi 1724.24
C8 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2010.73
C10 White Win Tiivel Siim 1833.54
C11 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1890.68
C12 White Win Georgiev Filip 1784.32
C13 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1975.11
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2076.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2406.89
2 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1867.97
3 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2048.44
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2396.90
5 White Win Karlsson Irene 2110.47
6 White Loss Kolk Paul 2219.05
7 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1970.44
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2075.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Xie Cun 2565.22
2 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2048.25
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2406.84
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1721.12
5 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2219.13
6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1970.09
7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1918.26
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 2073.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2041.62
2 White Win Tiivel Siim 1829.68
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2406.85
5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1917.31
6 Black Win Nurk Paul 1667.36
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
Date 2012-05-25 Rating 2062.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2729.07
1 Black Win Narva Mai 2146.82
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2729.07
2 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.82
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2729.07
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.82
4 Black Loss Narva Mai 2146.82
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2060.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2146.93
2 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2069.75
3 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2042.55
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2403.03
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2164.36
6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2495.18
7 Black Win Piik Sander 1887.02
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
Date 2012-02-20 Rating 2029.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2057.78
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2057.78
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2057.78
4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2057.78
5 White Win Kolk Kuno 2057.78
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 2016.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reimann Margus 1645.19
2 Black Win Reimann Margus 1645.19
3 Black Win Reimann Margus 1645.19
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 2005.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Narva Mart 1838.88
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2742.41
3 White Win Tiivel Siim 1787.81
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2114.96
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2377.24
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2777.65
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2011-11-20 Rating 1983.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2393.82
2 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2319.15
3 White Loss Ilu Timo 2586.69
4 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2179.72
5 Black Loss Fanell Jan 2036.91
6 White Win Sjostedt Hans 2010.12
7 White Loss Lind Björn 2360.73
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1976.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1937.52
2 White Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1867.24
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1873.18
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1723.82
5 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2497.56
6 White Loss Narva Mai 2142.50
7 White Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 1993.19
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 1844.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2730.01
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2740.75
4 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2446.05
5 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2394.34
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2341.46
7 White Loss Mirme Madli 2197.06
8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2286.06
9 White Loss Staub Rain 1900.72
10 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1887.03
11 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2786.27
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 1825.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2401.02
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2275.13
3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1874.21
4 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2204.51
5 Black Loss Staub Rain 1899.69
6 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2196.38
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2310.06
Tallinn Open 2010
Date 2010-12-29 Rating 1821.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2587.02
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2050.90
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2271.81
4 Black Loss Staub Rain 1899.17
5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2301.42
7 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2788.62
8 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2777.70
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 1803.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2141.30
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2255.82
3 White Loss Sjostedt Hans 2094.46
4 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 1898.17
5 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2395.85
6 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 2125.55
7 White Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2237.00
European Championship 2010, QT
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1749.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2401.66
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1856.94
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2238.22
4 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1978.97
5 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2265.36
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2008.08
7 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1946.95
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1713.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2211.78
2 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2239.22
4 White Loss Kook Kätlin 1846.60
5 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 1870.25
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 1711.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2709.88
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2216.33
5 White Loss Kook Kätlin 1846.54
6 White Loss Lents Johann 2494.00
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1986.72
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 1688.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2822.61
2 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2333.56
3 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2780.82
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1970.84
5 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2207.48
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2401.77
7 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2404.21
8 White Loss Mirme Madli 2216.90
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 1678.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Küling Karl 1854.61
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2405.14
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2709.33
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2184.88
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2209.99
6 White Loss Oll Aivo 2748.61
7 White Loss Mirme Madli 2212.66
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 1665.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 2055.45
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2392.79
5 Black Loss Kelk Rainer 1842.76
6 Black Loss Naurits Kai 1815.35
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2174.17
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 1664.97
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2237.89
4 Black Win Savik Aki 1572.39
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1873.92
7 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2170.64
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
Date 2009-04-04 Rating 1651.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 2015.45
4 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2176.88
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2160.20
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2393.84
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
Date 2009-03-10 Rating 1650.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2201.68
2 White Loss Purk Tauri 2201.68
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2201.68
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
Date 2009-03-07 Rating 1650.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2550.46
2 Black Win Jürman Kristiina 1665.75
3 White Loss Uibos Raido 1812.96
4 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 2008.18
5 Black Loss Urgand Kertu 1772.38
6 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2390.59
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2201.70
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 1648.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ilu Timo 2554.52
2 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1997.28
4 White Loss Purk Tauri 2201.52
5 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1301.04
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2384.74
7 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1859.21
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 1648.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vunk Tiit 2054.49
2 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 1991.34
4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2371.63
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 1895.24
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2554.56
7 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2386.61
8 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1855.48
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1648.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jõgi Pille 1301.72
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2705.86
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1897.86
4 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1985.83
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1851.88
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2197.39
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 1648.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jõgi Pille 1302.96
2 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2219.82
3 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1977.03
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2110.22
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1903.07
7 Black Loss Kelk Rainer 1846.71
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 1650.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2562.99
2 White Loss Mirme Madli 2092.71
3 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1533.97
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1907.43
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2103.21
7 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1841.27
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 1650.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2099.04
2 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1306.18
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2563.95
4 White Win Nerman Martin 1566.60
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1909.46
6 White Loss Mirme Madli 2084.76
Youth World Championship 2008
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1649.31
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2080.50
C White Loss Poghosyan Vahe 2039.51
C White Loss Kelk Rainer 1845.06
C White Loss Shlyundikov Alexander 1806.28
C White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 1868.56
C White Loss Süüden Markus 1657.31
C Black Win Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 1671.77
C Black Win Joala Kazimir 1574.07
C Black Win Kängsepp Kristjan 1422.54
C Black Win Tammiste Artur 1422.54
C11 Black Loss Kaspirovich Maxim 1694.75
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1649.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nerman Martin 1573.25
2 Black Loss Poghosyan Vahe 2039.52
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2369.14
4 Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 2172.07
6 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2085.22
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
Date 2008-07-08 Rating 1649.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salula Ain 2150.09
2 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1664.69
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1914.24
4 White Loss Põhjakas Tuuli 1531.03
5 White Loss Veelma Oskar Lui 1871.51
6 Black Loss Põhjakas Tuuli 1531.03
7 White Loss Virma Iisak 1808.62
Springtournament
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 1659.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2153.76
2 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1553.39
3 White Loss Kodasma Rasmus 1868.52
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2038.66
6 White Win Põhjakas Tuuli 1532.48
7 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1916.46