World Championship BT

Place: Huskvarna, Sweden

Start: 2011-08-04, End: 2011-08-06

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 109

Round 1
Black Result White
Karasyov Maxim 2567.87 1 : 0 2030.38 Lillemaa Argo
Nikonov Konstantin 2566.20 1 : 0 2434.90 Iio Yoshihiro
Blomstedt Torbjorn 2157.78 1 : 0 2545.69 Potapov Alexey
Sumarokov Evgeny 2513.35 1 : 0 2145.28 Malowiejski Piotr
Pestereva Maria 2206.40 0 : 1 2507.09 Nakayama Tomoharu
Kise Katsumi 2485.12 0.5 : 0.5 2188.72 Chiang Ping-Hung
Krayeva Tatyana 2245.76 0 : 1 2435.10 Balabhai Viktor
Pajuste Renee 2411.47 1 : 0 1876.53 Staub Rain
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2406.88 1 : 0 2237.54 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Kamiya Shunsuke 2388.48 1 : 0 1981.30 Maltell Tommy
Hõbemägi Martin 2346.87 1 : 0 1956.00 Belkina Nadezhda
Pestov Arseni 1907.82 0 : 1 2340.16 Ono Takayuki
Carlsson Martin 2320.50 1 : 0 2269.56 Bulatovsky Oleg
Round 2
Black Result White
Karasyov Maxim 2567.87 1 : 0 2388.48 Kamiya Shunsuke
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2406.88 0 : 1 2566.20 Nikonov Konstantin
Potapov Alexey 2545.69 1 : 0 2188.72 Chiang Ping-Hung
Nakayama Tomoharu 2507.09 1 : 0 2513.35 Sumarokov Evgeny
Kise Katsumi 2485.12 1 : 0 2030.38 Lillemaa Argo
Hõbemägi Martin 2346.87 0 : 1 2435.10 Balabhai Viktor
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2237.54 0 : 1 2434.90 Iio Yoshihiro
Pajuste Renee 2411.47 1 : 0 2320.50 Carlsson Martin
Ono Takayuki 2340.16 1 : 0 2157.78 Blomstedt Torbjorn
Maltell Tommy 1981.30 0 : 1 2245.76 Krayeva Tatyana
Malowiejski Piotr 2145.28 0 : 1 2206.40 Pestereva Maria
Pestov Arseni 1907.82 0 : 1 1956.00 Belkina Nadezhda
Round 3
Black Result White
Karasyov Maxim 2567.87 1 : 0 2340.16 Ono Takayuki
Nikonov Konstantin 2566.20 0.5 : 0.5 2411.47 Pajuste Renee
Krayeva Tatyana 2245.76 0 : 1 2545.69 Potapov Alexey
Sumarokov Evgeny 2513.35 1 : 0 1956.00 Belkina Nadezhda
Nakayama Tomoharu 2507.09 1 : 0 2435.10 Balabhai Viktor
Kise Katsumi 2485.12 1 : 0 2320.50 Carlsson Martin
Iio Yoshihiro 2434.90 1 : 0 1876.53 Staub Rain
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2406.88 1 : 0 2388.48 Kamiya Shunsuke
Chiang Ping-Hung 2188.72 0 : 1 2346.87 Hõbemägi Martin
Pestereva Maria 2206.40 1 : 0 2157.78 Blomstedt Torbjorn
Malowiejski Piotr 2145.28 1 : 0 2030.38 Lillemaa Argo
Pestov Arseni 1907.82 0 : 1 1981.30 Maltell Tommy
Round 4
Black Result White
Karasyov Maxim 2567.87 0.5 : 0.5 2507.09 Nakayama Tomoharu
Balabhai Viktor 2435.10 0 : 1 2566.20 Nikonov Konstantin
Potapov Alexey 2545.69 1 : 0 2346.87 Hõbemägi Martin
Sumarokov Evgeny 2513.35 1 : 0 2406.88 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Kise Katsumi 2485.12 1 : 0 2411.47 Pajuste Renee
Ono Takayuki 2340.16 0 : 1 2434.90 Iio Yoshihiro
Kamiya Shunsuke 2388.48 1 : 0 2206.40 Pestereva Maria
Blomstedt Torbjorn 2157.78 0 : 1 2320.50 Carlsson Martin
Krayeva Tatyana 2245.76 0 : 1 1956.00 Belkina Nadezhda
Maltell Tommy 1981.30 0 : 1 2237.54 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Lillemaa Argo 2030.38 0 : 1 2188.72 Chiang Ping-Hung
Malowiejski Piotr 2145.28 1 : 0 1876.53 Staub Rain
Round 5
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2566.20 1 : 0 2567.87 Karasyov Maxim
Sumarokov Evgeny 2513.35 0 : 1 2545.69 Potapov Alexey
Nakayama Tomoharu 2507.09 0.5 : 0.5 2485.12 Kise Katsumi
Balabhai Viktor 2435.10 1 : 0 2237.54 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Pajuste Renee 2411.47 1 : 0 2434.90 Iio Yoshihiro
Carlsson Martin 2320.50 0 : 1 2406.88 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Kamiya Shunsuke 2388.48 0 : 1 2346.87 Hõbemägi Martin
Ono Takayuki 2340.16 0.5 : 0.5 2145.28 Malowiejski Piotr
Pestov Arseni 1907.82 0 : 1 2245.76 Krayeva Tatyana
Pestereva Maria 2206.40 1 : 0 1956.00 Belkina Nadezhda
Maltell Tommy 1981.30 0 : 1 2188.72 Chiang Ping-Hung
Staub Rain 1876.53 0 : 1 2157.78 Blomstedt Torbjorn
Round 6
Black Result White
Pajuste Renee 2411.47 0 : 1 2567.87 Karasyov Maxim
Kise Katsumi 2485.12 1 : 0 2566.20 Nikonov Konstantin
Potapov Alexey 2545.69 1 : 0 2507.09 Nakayama Tomoharu
Sumarokov Evgeny 2513.35 0 : 1 2435.10 Balabhai Viktor
Iio Yoshihiro 2434.90 1 : 0 2346.87 Hõbemägi Martin
Pestereva Maria 2206.40 0 : 1 2406.88 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Blomstedt Torbjorn 2157.78 1 : 0 2388.48 Kamiya Shunsuke
Ono Takayuki 2340.16 0 : 1 2320.50 Carlsson Martin
Lillemaa Argo 2030.38 0 : 1 2245.76 Krayeva Tatyana
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2237.54 1 : 0 1956.00 Belkina Nadezhda
Malowiejski Piotr 2145.28 1 : 0 2188.72 Chiang Ping-Hung
Pestov Arseni 1907.82 0 : 1 1876.53 Staub Rain
Round 7
Black Result White
Iio Yoshihiro 2434.90 1 : 0 2567.87 Karasyov Maxim
Nakayama Tomoharu 2507.09 1 : 0 2566.20 Nikonov Konstantin
Potapov Alexey 2545.69 1 : 0 2485.12 Kise Katsumi
Sumarokov Evgeny 2513.35 1 : 0 2157.78 Blomstedt Torbjorn
Balabhai Viktor 2435.10 0 : 1 2406.88 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Pajuste Renee 2411.47 1 : 0 2145.28 Malowiejski Piotr
Chiang Ping-Hung 2188.72 0 : 1 2388.48 Kamiya Shunsuke
Hõbemägi Martin 2346.87 1 : 0 2340.16 Ono Takayuki
Krayeva Tatyana 2245.76 0 : 1 2320.50 Carlsson Martin
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2237.54 1 : 0 2206.40 Pestereva Maria
Lillemaa Argo 2030.38 1 : 0 1907.82 Pestov Arseni
Maltell Tommy 1981.30 1 : 0 1876.53 Staub Rain
Round 8
Black Result White
Karasyov Maxim 2567.87 0.5 : 0.5 2545.69 Potapov Alexey
Hõbemägi Martin 2346.87 0 : 1 2566.20 Nikonov Konstantin
Sumarokov Evgeny 2513.35 1 : 0 2411.47 Pajuste Renee
Nakayama Tomoharu 2507.09 0 : 1 2434.90 Iio Yoshihiro
Kise Katsumi 2485.12 1 : 0 2406.88 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Carlsson Martin 2320.50 0 : 1 2435.10 Balabhai Viktor
Pestov Arseni 1907.82 0 : 1 2388.48 Kamiya Shunsuke
Ono Takayuki 2340.16 1 : 0 1981.30 Maltell Tommy
Pestereva Maria 2206.40 0.5 : 0.5 2245.76 Krayeva Tatyana
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2237.54 1 : 0 2145.28 Malowiejski Piotr
Lillemaa Argo 2030.38 0 : 1 2157.78 Blomstedt Torbjorn
Staub Rain 1876.53 1 : 0 1956.00 Belkina Nadezhda
Round 9
Black Result White
Karasyov Maxim 2567.87 1 : 0 2435.10 Balabhai Viktor
Nikonov Konstantin 2566.20 0 : 1 2237.54 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Potapov Alexey 2545.69 0.5 : 0.5 2434.90 Iio Yoshihiro
Kise Katsumi 2485.12 1 : 0 2513.35 Sumarokov Evgeny
Nakayama Tomoharu 2507.09 1 : 0 2406.88 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Kamiya Shunsuke 2388.48 1 : 0 2411.47 Pajuste Renee
Carlsson Martin 2320.50 1 : 0 2346.87 Hõbemägi Martin
Staub Rain 1876.53 0 : 1 2340.16 Ono Takayuki
Lillemaa Argo 2030.38 0 : 1 2206.40 Pestereva Maria
Pestov Arseni 1907.82 0 : 1 2188.72 Chiang Ping-Hung
Blomstedt Torbjorn 2157.78 0.5 : 0.5 1956.00 Belkina Nadezhda
Maltell Tommy 1981.30 0 : 1 2145.28 Malowiejski Piotr