World Championship BT - Renju Rating

World Championship BT

Place: Taipei, Chinese Taipei

Start: 2017-08-07, End: 2017-08-12

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 135

Round 1
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.02 0 : 1 2766.57 Tang Kai Lam
Liao Jun-Yen 2337.21 0 : 1 2714.16 Okabe Hiroshi
Wai Chan Keong 2673.80 0.5 : 0.5 2677.35 Epifanov Dmitry
Liu Yang 2663.70 1 : 0 2599.32 Lu Wei-Yuan
Karpov Fyodor 2276.81 1 : 0 2661.95 Hõbemägi Martin
Lan Zhiren 2630.43 1 : 0 2204.36 Huang Sheng-Hsun
Mesila Villem 2604.70 1 : 0 1854.53 Kuo Sheng-Pin
Koyama Jun 2600.70 1 : 0 2322.83 Rahumägi Brenet
Chen Ko-Han 2594.65 1 : 0 2121.49 Feng Sheng-Yu
Tachi Masaya 2537.02 1 : 0 2308.20 Metreveli Maksim
Balabhai Viktor 2497.78 1 : 0 2076.23 Yang Chung-Yeh
Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2065.83 0 : 1 2460.24 Huang Yen-Hua
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2429.57 1 : 0 2091.49 Hsu Chung-Yi
Sun In 2428.42 1 : 0 1849.73 Tao Tao
Jonsson Peter 2298.91 0.5 : 0.5 1827.16 Chang Ming-Jun
Round 2
Black Result White
Tang Kai Lam 2766.57 1 : 0 2429.57 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Huang Yen-Hua 2460.24 1 : 0 2714.16 Okabe Hiroshi
Jonsson Peter 2298.91 0.5 : 0.5 2677.35 Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin 2661.95 1 : 0 2673.80 Wai Chan Keong
Liu Yang 2663.70 1 : 0 2537.02 Tachi Masaya
Lan Zhiren 2630.43 1 : 0 2604.70 Mesila Villem
Koyama Jun 2600.70 1 : 0 2428.42 Sun In
Lu Wei-Yuan 2599.32 1 : 0 2308.20 Metreveli Maksim
Chen Ko-Han 2594.65 0 : 1 2497.78 Balabhai Viktor
Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.02 1 : 0 2091.49 Hsu Chung-Yi
Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2065.83 0 : 1 2337.21 Liao Jun-Yen
Rahumägi Brenet 2322.83 1 : 0 1849.73 Tao Tao
Chang Ming-Jun 1827.16 0.5 : 0.5 2276.81 Karpov Fyodor
Kuo Sheng-Pin 1854.53 0 : 1 2204.36 Huang Sheng-Hsun
Yang Chung-Yeh 2076.23 0 : 1 2121.49 Feng Sheng-Yu
Round 3
Black Result White
Huang Yen-Hua 2460.24 0 : 1 2766.57 Tang Kai Lam
Sun In 2428.42 0 : 1 2714.16 Okabe Hiroshi
Huang Sheng-Hsun 2204.36 0 : 1 2677.35 Epifanov Dmitry
Chang Ming-Jun 1827.16 0 : 1 2673.80 Wai Chan Keong
Koyama Jun 2600.70 0.5 : 0.5 2663.70 Liu Yang
Jonsson Peter 2298.91 0 : 1 2661.95 Hõbemägi Martin
Balabhai Viktor 2497.78 1 : 0 2630.43 Lan Zhiren
Rahumägi Brenet 2322.83 0 : 1 2604.70 Mesila Villem
Lu Wei-Yuan 2599.32 0 : 1 2518.02 Topkin Georg-Romet
Karpov Fyodor 2276.81 0 : 1 2594.65 Chen Ko-Han
Tachi Masaya 2537.02 1 : 0 2337.21 Liao Jun-Yen
Feng Sheng-Yu 2121.49 0 : 1 2429.57 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Hsu Chung-Yi 2091.49 0 : 1 2308.20 Metreveli Maksim
Yang Chung-Yeh 2076.23 1 : 0 2065.83 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
Tao Tao 1849.73 0 : 1 1854.53 Kuo Sheng-Pin
Round 4
Black Result White
Tang Kai Lam 2766.57 1 : 0 2497.78 Balabhai Viktor
Okabe Hiroshi 2714.16 0 : 1 2663.70 Liu Yang
Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.02 1 : 0 2677.35 Epifanov Dmitry
Wai Chan Keong 2673.80 1 : 0 2276.81 Karpov Fyodor
Hõbemägi Martin 2661.95 1 : 0 2604.70 Mesila Villem
Koyama Jun 2600.70 1 : 0 2630.43 Lan Zhiren
Lu Wei-Yuan 2599.32 1 : 0 2322.83 Rahumägi Brenet
Chen Ko-Han 2594.65 1 : 0 2460.24 Huang Yen-Hua
Tachi Masaya 2537.02 0 : 1 2429.57 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Feng Sheng-Yu 2121.49 0 : 1 2428.42 Sun In
Kuo Sheng-Pin 1854.53 0 : 1 2337.21 Liao Jun-Yen
Jonsson Peter 2298.91 0 : 1 2308.20 Metreveli Maksim
Huang Sheng-Hsun 2204.36 0 : 1 2076.23 Yang Chung-Yeh
Hsu Chung-Yi 2091.49 1 : 0 1849.73 Tao Tao
Chang Ming-Jun 1827.16 0 : 1 2065.83 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
Round 5
Black Result White
Liu Yang 2663.70 1 : 0 2766.57 Tang Kai Lam
Okabe Hiroshi 2714.16 1 : 0 2308.20 Metreveli Maksim
Mesila Villem 2604.70 0 : 1 2677.35 Epifanov Dmitry
Tachi Masaya 2537.02 0 : 1 2673.80 Wai Chan Keong
Hõbemägi Martin 2661.95 1 : 0 2497.78 Balabhai Viktor
Sun In 2428.42 0 : 1 2630.43 Lan Zhiren
Koyama Jun 2600.70 1 : 0 2429.57 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Liao Jun-Yen 2337.21 0 : 1 2599.32 Lu Wei-Yuan
Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.02 0 : 1 2594.65 Chen Ko-Han
Huang Yen-Hua 2460.24 1 : 0 2076.23 Yang Chung-Yeh
Kuo Sheng-Pin 1854.53 0 : 1 2322.83 Rahumägi Brenet
Karpov Fyodor 2276.81 0 : 1 2298.91 Jonsson Peter
Hsu Chung-Yi 2091.49 1 : 0 2204.36 Huang Sheng-Hsun
Feng Sheng-Yu 2121.49 1 : 0 1827.16 Chang Ming-Jun
Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2065.83 0.5 : 0.5 1849.73 Tao Tao
Round 6
Black Result White
Koyama Jun 2600.70 0 : 1 2766.57 Tang Kai Lam
Okabe Hiroshi 2714.16 1 : 0 2429.57 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Epifanov Dmitry 2677.35 1 : 0 2661.95 Hõbemägi Martin
Huang Yen-Hua 2460.24 1 : 0 2673.80 Wai Chan Keong
Chen Ko-Han 2594.65 0 : 1 2663.70 Liu Yang
Lan Zhiren 2630.43 1 : 0 2599.32 Lu Wei-Yuan
Mesila Villem 2604.70 1 : 0 2308.20 Metreveli Maksim
Rahumägi Brenet 2322.83 0 : 1 2537.02 Tachi Masaya
Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.02 1 : 0 2497.78 Balabhai Viktor
Hsu Chung-Yi 2091.49 0 : 1 2428.42 Sun In
Yang Chung-Yeh 2076.23 0 : 1 2337.21 Liao Jun-Yen
Jonsson Peter 2298.91 1 : 0 2121.49 Feng Sheng-Yu
Karpov Fyodor 2276.81 1 : 0 2065.83 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
Huang Sheng-Hsun 2204.36 1 : 0 1849.73 Tao Tao
Kuo Sheng-Pin 1854.53 1 : 0 1827.16 Chang Ming-Jun
Round 7
Black Result White
Tang Kai Lam 2766.57 0.5 : 0.5 2714.16 Okabe Hiroshi
Chen Ko-Han 2594.65 0 : 1 2677.35 Epifanov Dmitry
Wai Chan Keong 2673.80 1 : 0 2599.32 Lu Wei-Yuan
Hõbemägi Martin 2661.95 1 : 0 2663.70 Liu Yang
Huang Yen-Hua 2460.24 1 : 0 2630.43 Lan Zhiren
Mesila Villem 2604.70 1 : 0 2298.91 Jonsson Peter
Koyama Jun 2600.70 1 : 0 2518.02 Topkin Georg-Romet
Tachi Masaya 2537.02 1 : 0 2276.81 Karpov Fyodor
Liao Jun-Yen 2337.21 0 : 1 2497.78 Balabhai Viktor
Sun In 2428.42 0.5 : 0.5 2429.57 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Yang Chung-Yeh 2076.23 0 : 1 2322.83 Rahumägi Brenet
Huang Sheng-Hsun 2204.36 1 : 0 2308.20 Metreveli Maksim
Hsu Chung-Yi 2091.49 0 : 1 2121.49 Feng Sheng-Yu
Kuo Sheng-Pin 1854.53 0 : 1 2065.83 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
Chang Ming-Jun 1827.16 0.5 : 0.5 1849.73 Tao Tao
Round 8
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2661.95 0 : 1 2766.57 Tang Kai Lam
Okabe Hiroshi 2714.16 0.5 : 0.5 2673.80 Wai Chan Keong
Liu Yang 2663.70 0 : 1 2677.35 Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.02 1 : 0 2630.43 Lan Zhiren
Chen Ko-Han 2594.65 0.5 : 0.5 2604.70 Mesila Villem
Huang Yen-Hua 2460.24 0 : 1 2600.70 Koyama Jun
Lu Wei-Yuan 2599.32 1 : 0 2121.49 Feng Sheng-Yu
Tachi Masaya 2537.02 1 : 0 2497.78 Balabhai Viktor
Liao Jun-Yen 2337.21 0 : 1 2429.57 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Sun In 2428.42 1 : 0 2204.36 Huang Sheng-Hsun
Rahumägi Brenet 2322.83 1 : 0 2298.91 Jonsson Peter
Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2065.83 0 : 1 2308.20 Metreveli Maksim
Kuo Sheng-Pin 1854.53 0 : 1 2276.81 Karpov Fyodor
Hsu Chung-Yi 2091.49 1 : 0 1827.16 Chang Ming-Jun
Yang Chung-Yeh 2076.23 1 : 0 1849.73 Tao Tao
Round 9
Black Result White
Tang Kai Lam 2766.57 1 : 0 2677.35 Epifanov Dmitry
Koyama Jun 2600.70 0 : 1 2714.16 Okabe Hiroshi
Wai Chan Keong 2673.80 0 : 1 2663.70 Liu Yang
Huang Yen-Hua 2460.24 0 : 1 2661.95 Hõbemägi Martin
Lan Zhiren 2630.43 1 : 0 2322.83 Rahumägi Brenet
Mesila Villem 2604.70 1 : 0 2429.57 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Lu Wei-Yuan 2599.32 1 : 0 2497.78 Balabhai Viktor
Sun In 2428.42 1 : 0 2594.65 Chen Ko-Han
Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.02 1 : 0 2537.02 Tachi Masaya
Hsu Chung-Yi 2091.49 0 : 1 2337.21 Liao Jun-Yen
Metreveli Maksim 2308.20 0 : 1 2121.49 Feng Sheng-Yu
Jonsson Peter 2298.91 0 : 1 2065.83 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
Tao Tao 1849.73 0 : 1 2276.81 Karpov Fyodor
Chang Ming-Jun 1827.16 0 : 1 2204.36 Huang Sheng-Hsun
Yang Chung-Yeh 2076.23 1 : 0 1854.53 Kuo Sheng-Pin