Topkin Georg-Romet, Estonia - Renju Rating

Topkin Georg-Romet

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2648.90, Std: 86.97, Rank: 27

First game: 2013-06-29, Last game: 2023-12-30

Top rating: 2648.92 (2023-11-19)

Games: 498, Wins: 290, Draws: 23, Losses: 185

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 17, Gy5: 112

Commemorative competition in memory of Tunnet Taimla
Date 2023-12-30 Rating 2648.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2540.77
2 Black Win Ikonen Jussi 2203.68
3 White Win Ilu Timo 2449.50
4 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2412.27
5 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2632.45
6 Black Win Pajuste Renee 2504.18
7 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2540.77
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2023-11-19 Rating 2648.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1767.16
2 Black Win Gardström Petter 2522.45
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2628.75
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2536.51
5 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2279.13
6 White Win Andersson Tord 2121.70
7 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2415.83
Tallinn Open 2022
Date 2022-12-30 Rating 2636.90
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Oll Aivo 2623.61
A2 White Draw Sushkov Vladimir 2854.27
A3 Black Win Karlsson Stefan 2425.06
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2578.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ling Shijie 2474.21
2 Black Win Suenaga Daiki 2228.91
3 Black Win Kawamoto Shoma 2318.99
4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2445.68
5 White Win Tao Junji 2334.55
6 White Loss Zhou Nan 2547.97
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2304.48
8 White Draw Burtsev Peter 2501.59
9 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2339.39
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2577.27
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2301.00
A2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2580.29
A3 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2258.00
A4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2197.34
A5 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2072.82
Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2558.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2309.67
2 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2056.49
3 White Win Väljataga Paul 2263.40
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2579.07
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2119.16
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2557.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2284.22
2 Black Loss Yu Tien-Lung 2508.35
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2194.14
4 Black Win Kim Seong-hyeon 2095.56
5 White Win Kang Gwiyong 2091.28
6 White Win Fujita Maiko 2325.05
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2408.28
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2569.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2181.89
2 Black Win Chan Kam Chio 2037.10
3 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2415.40
4 White Win Suenaga Daiki 2230.98
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2512.58
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2579.73
7 Black Win László Zoltán 2556.86
8 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2366.44
9 Black Win Danilin Ivan 2524.85
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2568.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2018.74
2 Black Loss Piik Sander 2216.38
3 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1813.90
4 White Win Raag Ardi 2235.50
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2477.82
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 2134.53
7 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2182.16
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2580.22
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2334.49
A2 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2816.29
A3 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2362.59
A4 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2396.76
A5 White Win Oll Aivo 2683.93
A6 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2816.29
A7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2626.20
A8 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2509.04
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2579.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Huang Xiuyi 2144.34
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2315.60
3 White Win Koni Kirke 2134.16
4 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2528.47
5 Black Draw Mesila Villem 2622.77
6 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2439.21
7 White Loss Wai Chan Keong 2738.74
8 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2481.14
9 Black Draw Jang Won-cheol 2377.30
World Championship QT
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2579.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Nakayama Tomoharu 2778.70
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2631.12
3 Black Loss Sun In 2374.42
4 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2293.81
5 White Win Park Woong-bae 2305.83
6 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2623.71
7 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2567.84
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2580.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Piik Sander 2221.66
2 Black Win Karlsson Stefan 2527.40
3 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2087.86
4 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2630.33
5 Black Win Tuvikene Margus 2349.73
6 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2481.96
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2580.15
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1588.28
AB2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2635.80
AB3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2342.75
AB4 White Win Piik Sander 2222.08
AB6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2312.83
AB7 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2190.92
AB8 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2482.34
Ab5 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2443.79
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2586.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1870.07
2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2319.21
3 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2634.43
4 White Win Mesila Villem 2620.53
5 White Draw Lents Johann 2525.19
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2585.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2557.88
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2716.29
3 White Win Mesila Villem 2618.44
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2071.12
5 White Win Purk Tauri 2374.57
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2369.57
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2169.47
8 White Win Koni Kirke 2108.84
10 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2301.72
11 White Win Kolk Kuno 2315.36
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2581.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.61
2 Black Win Savik Aki 1753.48
3 Black Loss Piik Sander 2238.29
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.04
5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.35
6 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2493.49
7 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2789.17
8 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2566.19
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2581.34
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2313.48
A2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2341.05
A3 Black Win Oll Aivo 2718.98
A4 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2789.43
A5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2621.09
A6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2435.33
A7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2555.28
A8 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2382.13
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2538.32
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2040.63
A2 Black Win Piik Sander 2255.01
A3 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2553.73
A4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2621.96
A5 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2382.50
A6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2318.68
A7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2684.99
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2535.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.43
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2629.74
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2091.58
4 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2171.10
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2254.41
6 Black Win Piik Sander 2255.79
7 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2621.57
8 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2318.35
9 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2575.77
10 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2622.08
11 White Loss Oll Aivo 2727.99
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2525.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2796.68
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2613.73
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2729.04
4 Black Loss Gardström Petter 2637.22
5 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2816.93
6 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2652.23
7 White Draw Lan Zhiren 2623.40
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2556.90
9 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2652.23
10 White Draw Gardström Petter 2637.22
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2521.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2310.50
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2319.27
3 White Win Piik Sander 2253.69
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2064.64
5 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1987.07
6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2325.28
7 White Win Koni Kirke 2047.51
Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2521.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2206.84
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2325.28
3 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2325.28
4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2325.28
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2325.28
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2518.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2550.82
2 Black Win Piik Sander 2253.41
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2060.53
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2207.32
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2599.66
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2512.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Raag Ardi 2100.10
2 Black Win Raag Ardi 2100.10
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2100.10
F1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2311.98
F2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2311.98
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2502.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Heidmets Mark 2032.78
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2313.72
3 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1960.73
4 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2122.13
5 White Win Ikla Markus 2197.97
6 White Loss Purk Tauri 2365.71
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2591.23
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2499.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2156.42
2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2749.44
3 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2371.08
4 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2634.81
5 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2312.72
6 White Win Purk Tauri 2366.54
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2825.96
8 White Win Soosõrv Ants 2675.89
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2493.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2032.91
2 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2299.28
3 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2314.29
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2610.46
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2225.94
6 White Win Moisto Mairon 1927.74
7 White Win Lääne Rauno 1966.50
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2491.43
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2548.55
3 White Win Piik Sander 2220.09
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1804.10
5 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2517.72
7 Black Win Eriksson Bjorn 2267.22
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2488.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1804.68
2 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2203.01
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2584.85
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2749.35
5 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2310.57
6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2297.51
7 White Win Ikla Markus 2181.12
World Championship BT
Date 2017-08-12 Rating 2475.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tang Kai Lam 2726.28
2 Black Win Hsu Chung-Yi 2061.80
3 White Win Lu Wei-Yuan 2556.58
4 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2643.64
5 Black Loss Chen Ko-Han 2568.28
6 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2461.49
7 White Loss Koyama Jun 2566.94
8 Black Win Lan Zhiren 2601.62
9 Black Win Tachi Masaya 2510.98
World Championship QT
Date 2017-08-05 Rating 2472.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mei Fan 2652.71
2 White Draw Tang Kai Lam 2725.78
3 Black Loss Lu Wei-Yuan 2557.02
4 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2280.85
5 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2643.92
6 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2623.18
7 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2601.01
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2435.09
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2564.94
AB2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2399.75
AB3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2194.49
AB4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2566.54
AB5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2136.54
AB6 White Win Kolk Kuno 2285.63
AB7 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2385.87
AB8 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2233.04
AB9 Black Win Purk Tauri 2371.53
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 2426.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2099.67
2 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2542.34
3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2564.17
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2758.97
6 White Loss Oll Aivo 2758.97
7 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1910.37
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2419.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2018.98
2 Black Win Orlov Denis 2267.00
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2309.80
4 White Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2290.55
5 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2211.06
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2128.88
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2369.74
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2401.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2562.97
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2275.89
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2315.49
4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2760.65
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2281.69
6 White Win Koni Kirke 1984.17
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2625.84
8 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2107.07
9 White Loss Orlov Denis 2274.85
11 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2008.81
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2391.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Purk Tauri 2353.88
2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2278.88
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2313.03
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2275.48
5 White Win Orlov Denis 2276.01
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2136.42
7 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2113.61
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2386.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1829.92
3 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2539.09
4 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2439.30
5 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2529.92
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.83
7 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2480.70
F1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2539.09
F2 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2539.09
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2384.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2276.92
2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2317.36
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2472.92
5 White Win Olumets Erko 2139.84
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2274.45
7 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2766.14
8 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2801.03
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
Date 2016-11-30 Rating 2379.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2271.49
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2364.91
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1977.27
A2 Black Win Mesila Villem 2554.49
A3 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2450.84
A4 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2051.60
A5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2309.46
A6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2659.68
A7 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2191.55
A8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2553.22
A9 Black Win Purk Tauri 2337.70
A10 White Win Kolk Kuno 2272.93
A11 Black Win Olumets Erko 2147.33
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2357.74
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2338.34
A2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2552.40
A3 White Win Karlsson Irene 2096.56
A4 Black Win Olumets Erko 2145.08
A5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2217.34
A6 Black Draw Raag Ardi 2028.60
A7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2530.24
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2340.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2360.98
2 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2287.41
4 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2724.19
5 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2303.96
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2455.10
8 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2603.28
9 Black Draw Feng Sheng-Yu 2050.76
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2337.48
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2055.08
F2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2055.08
F3 White Win Holtsman Kris 2055.08
F4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2055.08
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2328.86
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2115.21
A2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2220.55
A3 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2169.72
A4 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2721.07
A5 Black Win Raag Ardi 2015.25
A6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.71
A7 White Win Ikla Markus 2117.50
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2327.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2280.77
2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2280.77
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2280.77
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2326.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2020.94
2 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1845.56
3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2148.28
4 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2437.84
5 White Draw Arevkov Maxim 2392.26
6 White Draw Berezin Roman 2472.81
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2050.67
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2531.11
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2529.67
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2324.46
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2675.33
A2 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2158.94
A3 White Loss Orlov Denis 2227.86
A4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2251.34
A5 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2727.28
A6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2534.51
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2283.38
A8 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2628.10
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2313.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Narva Mart 1908.01
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2769.42
3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2200.40
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2291.98
5 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2519.09
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2290.96
7 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1772.11
World Championship BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2303.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2474.39
2 Black Win Mesila Villem 2528.97
3 White Loss Koyama Jun 2588.29
4 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2095.67
5 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2172.20
6 White Loss Tachi Masaya 2452.68
7 Black Draw Miyagawa Junzo 2215.05
8 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2471.02
9 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2116.46
World Championship QT
Date 2015-08-05 Rating 2302.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koyama Jun 2588.07
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2528.83
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2433.71
4 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2579.37
5 Black Loss Mossinyan David 2095.67
6 Black Win Khramov Andrey 2241.54
7 Black Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2367.54
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2298.94
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Raag Ardi 1992.66
A2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2107.33
A3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2294.23
A4 Black Win Karlsson Stefan 2510.38
A5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2611.61
A6 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2184.31
A7 Black Loss Piik Sander 2030.24
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2284.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1735.48
1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2104.01
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1735.48
2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2104.01
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1735.48
3 White Win Ikla Markus 2104.01
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2282.90
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Muugamae Eric 1793.33
B2 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2237.82
B3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2291.88
B4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2248.49
B5 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2183.65
B6 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2111.35
B7 Black Win Kilinclar Alkin 1651.37
B8 Black Win Olumets Erko 2114.54
B9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2108.47
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2276.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1960.08
2 Black Win Piik Sander 2007.72
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2714.92
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2114.03
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2102.71
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2173.96
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1872.97
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2259.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2281.87
2 White Win Raag Ardi 1958.84
3 White Win Ikla Markus 2104.58
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2111.00
5 Black Draw Heidmets Mark 2079.66
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2538.21
8 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2017.50
9 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2278.49
10 Black Win Orlov Denis 2172.62
11 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2200.63
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2241.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Raag Ardi 1943.40
2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2014.03
3 White Loss Orlov Denis 2171.51
4 White Win Olumets Erko 2108.61
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.78
6 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2191.28
7 Black Win Narva Mart 1872.15
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2234.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 1933.92
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2334.21
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1881.48
4 White Win Magdeev Igor 2301.68
5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2185.92
6 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2284.65
7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2535.71
8 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2352.87
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2174.66
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Yin Zhouhao 2333.78
B2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2030.74
B3 White Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1932.01
B4 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2140.83
B5 White Loss Lin Qianhao 2176.10
B6 White Win Holtsman Kris 2010.41
B7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2037.99
B8 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2077.20
B9 White Win Lapin Ivan 1847.32
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2171.00
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2264.40
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.75
4 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2098.57
5 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1932.41
6 Black Win Ilu Timo 2510.06
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2335.10
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2170.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.35
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2253.14
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1834.21
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.19
5 Black Win Piik Sander 1944.61
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2273.34
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2264.07
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2155.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2429.80
2 White Win Orlov Denis 2155.75
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2293.53
4 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2256.26
5 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2411.89
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2100.03
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2207.24
8 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1927.15
9 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2129.76
10 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2342.60
11 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1988.65
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2117.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1859.88
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2492.11
3 White Win Ikla Markus 2066.75
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2002.79
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2100.25
6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1985.86
7 White Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2118.75
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 2110.27
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1681.87
A2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1681.87
A3 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1681.87
B1 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2128.60
B2 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2128.60
B3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2128.60
B4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2128.60
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2087.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Orlov Denis 2139.14
2 Black Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2619.95
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2116.82
4 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1908.48
6 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1927.58
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2053.96
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2067.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2136.17
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2238.95
3 White Loss Kolk Paul 2190.01
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2102.20
5 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2089.96
6 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1764.80
7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1924.30
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2015.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Godlewski Filip 1948.95
2 White Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2184.17
3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2022.49
4 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1919.99
5 White Loss Olumets Erko 2115.68
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.62
7 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2025.24
8 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1996.74
9 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2037.50
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2010.08
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2189.98
B2 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2022.76
B3 White Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2040.92
B4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2115.69
B6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2178.92
B7 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2025.22
B8 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2044.00
B9 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2547.69
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2009.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurgpold Reigo 1736.32
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2242.19
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2082.94
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2199.11
5 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2040.44