Karpov Fyodor, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Karpov Fyodor

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2346.68, Std: 150.87, Rank: 247

First game: 2008-07-14, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 2346.68 (2024-02-04)

Games: 337, Wins: 152, Draws: 17, Losses: 168

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 7

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 2346.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1707.68
2 White Win Marushev Ilya 1881.35
3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2529.45
4 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2123.55
5 Black Win Danilin Fedor 2017.13
6 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2627.34
7 White Win Shabanova Darya 2169.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2278.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1893.25
2 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1525.93
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1960.88
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2138.53
5 White Win Kulin Maxim 1867.92
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2396.29
7 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2319.71
World Championship 2017, BT
Date 2017-08-12 Rating 2276.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2660.73
2 White Draw Chang Ming-Jun 1825.83
3 Black Loss Chen Ko-Han 2589.18
4 White Loss Wai Chan Keong 2671.72
5 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2298.19
6 Black Win Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2064.01
7 White Loss Tachi Masaya 2535.68
8 White Win Kuo Sheng-Pin 1852.49
9 White Win Tao Tao 1848.91
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2274.72
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2127.82
AB2 Black Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2420.55
AB3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2598.68
AB4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2315.56
AB5 Black Win Paizis Manolis 1768.07
AB6 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2328.43
AB7 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2226.76
AB8 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2470.04
AB9 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2596.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2245.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1881.79
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2217.85
3 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2075.96
4 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2143.25
5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2154.46
6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2167.28
7 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2234.69
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2218.56
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2137.06
A2 White Win Tiivel Siim 1955.44
A3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.97
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2214.84
A5 Black Draw Glibin Aleksey 2148.14
A6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2278.19
A7 White Win Piik Sander 2106.09
A8 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2223.23
A9 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2349.29
A10 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2123.34
A11 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2487.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2216.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1760.22
2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2109.67
3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2612.53
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2410.02
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1945.42
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2524.36
7 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2137.30
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2411.18
9 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1873.93
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2190.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Glibin Aleksey 2126.79
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2537.29
3 White Win Kozlova Viktoriia 2009.34
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2391.69
6 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1988.89
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2285.73
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.64
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2359.30
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2185.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanova Darya 2129.91
2 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1935.76
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2536.27
4 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2121.56
5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2198.74
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2585.32
7 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2173.88
8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2113.06
9 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2186.04
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2173.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2719.20
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2566.56
4 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1867.06
5 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2047.70
6 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2477.62
7 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2426.62
8 White Loss Berezin Roman 2506.29
9 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2077.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2172.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1840.11
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2074.39
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2373.43
4 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1786.76
5 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2069.91
6 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2373.79
7 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2452.89
8 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2271.67
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 2155.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2132.58
2 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 2037.65
4 Black Win Widman Linnea 1993.24
5 White Win Möller Andrus 1788.46
F1 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 2037.65
F2 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2335.59
F3 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2386.26
World Championship 2015, BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2134.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Huang Yen-Hua 2471.04
2 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2381.94
3 White Loss Tachi Masaya 2475.85
4 White Loss Huang Xiuyi 2183.40
6 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1815.99
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2455.04
8 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1909.60
9 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2086.34
Youth European Championship 2015
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2124.64
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kilinclar Alkin 1662.95
B2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2078.22
B3 White Win Muugamae Eric 1807.67
B4 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2169.28
B5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2325.93
B6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2309.94
B7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2129.97
B8 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1633.33
B9 Black Win Dincer Emre 1690.58
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2123.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2331.19
2 White Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1952.59
3 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1891.80
4 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2251.79
5 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2108.58
6 White Loss Shlyundikov Alexander 2027.28
7 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1810.82
8 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2249.27
9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2494.83
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2122.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1884.29
2 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2109.10
3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2105.65
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2090.44
5 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2108.78
5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2108.78
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2335.79
8 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1942.87
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2142.13
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Yuan Jiayin 2363.74
B2 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2093.36
B3 White Win Lapin Ivan 1856.27
B4 White Win Holtsman Kris 2027.28
B5 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2049.50
B6 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.78
B7 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2170.44
B8 Black Loss Yin Zhouhao 2356.14
B9 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2463.70
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2142.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2338.22
2 Black Loss Berg Brigite-Christine 1784.49
3 Black Win Popova Daria 1850.59
4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2113.92
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2265.68
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1853.09
7 White Win Shabanova Darya 2112.03
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2142.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1697.19
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2582.79
3 Black Win Piik Sander 1960.25
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2029.02
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2428.86
6 White Win Narva Mart 1880.84
7 White Draw Lashko Kira 2422.92
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2147.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2596.07
2 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2250.80
4 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2173.58
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2001.27
6 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2074.16
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2458.18
8 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2064.80
9 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1858.97
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2147.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hodzinskaya Zhanna 1747.81
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2456.63
3 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1798.08
4 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1861.26
5 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2114.61
6 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2246.36
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2061.32
8 Black Win Yurina Lyudmila 1570.34
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2153.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2477.74
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2609.76
4 Black Loss Narva Mai 2158.58
5 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2116.32
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2298.81
7 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2652.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2156.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1828.28
2 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2295.83
3 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1857.64
4 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1834.81
5 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2115.55
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2321.68
7 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2065.22
8 White Win Semenov Oleg 2231.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2134.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novikova Daria 1862.67
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2317.88
3 Black Win Kinozerov Kirill 1956.96
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2408.49
5 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1877.06
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2428.01
7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1949.35
9 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2060.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2092.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2566.87
2 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2179.43
3 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1928.55
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2040.99
5 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 2009.16
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1814.39
7 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2059.15
8 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1913.64
9 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1948.69
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2064.43
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2076.74
B2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2195.67
B3 Black Loss Spirichev Vladislav 2021.32
B4 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 1966.75
B5 Black Loss Yakushkin Nikolay 1921.27
B7 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2014.85
B8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2553.78
B9 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2510.35
B10 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2120.77
B11 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2150.52
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2062.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2462.53
2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1802.29
3 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2300.30
4 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 2017.94
5 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1881.72
7 White Win Fedotov Denis 2331.51
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2277.58
9 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2148.59
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2053.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1939.49
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2403.58
3 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1661.23
4 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2041.94
5 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 2010.47
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2367.36
7 White Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1839.94
8 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 1986.64
9 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1892.60
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2049.25
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2104.24
4 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2004.98
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2363.33
7 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2547.02
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2306.41
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2040.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 1944.93
2 Black Loss Puh Alexander 2147.89
3 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2601.75
4 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2458.64
5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2126.77
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2551.38
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2090.39
8 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2002.93
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2538.97
10 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 2002.99
11 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1880.02
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2038.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2358.68
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2360.38
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2126.65
4 White Win Semenov Oleg 2088.28
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1972.28
7 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2001.39
8 White Loss Shabanova Darya 1987.75
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2550.96
10 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2538.36
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2468.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2015.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2546.95
2 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2070.42
3 White Win Stulova Kristina 1792.84
4 Black Win Makhina Alla 1791.20
5 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1876.00
6 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2116.80
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2119.98
8 White Draw Nogovitsin Alexander 1998.08
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2004.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1/8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2328.98
1/8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2328.98
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2000.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.32
2 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 1857.85
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2525.19
4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2227.21
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2411.94
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1833.41
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2308.83
8 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2290.62
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1922.05
10 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1869.31
11 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1796.66
Youth European Championship 2011
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1981.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2078.78
B1 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2056.12
B2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2078.78
B3 Black Loss Staub Rain 1913.32
B4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2493.21
B6 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1894.77
B7 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 1916.59
B8 Black Win Reimann Margus 1651.42
B10 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2586.39
B11 White Win Semenov Oleg 2043.64
b5 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1971.90
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1975.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2071.51
3 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1960.37
4 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1753.03
5 Black Win Dynin Ilja 1707.49
6 White Loss Litvinova Alina 1979.08
7 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1704.17
8 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1982.45
9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2281.38
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 1947.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2276.27
2 White Win Belous Polina 1901.06
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2436.94
4 White Win Semenov Oleg 2012.47
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2217.26
6 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2250.90
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1824.84
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2366.15
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2592.60
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 1910.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2439.90
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2278.79
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2015.99
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 1998.53
5 Black Loss Litvinova Alina 1946.79
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2163.59
7 White Draw Nogovitsin Alexander 1898.30
8 Black Loss Komarov Sergey 1717.49
9 Black Win Kinozerov Kirill 1855.18
10 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2317.03
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2393.24
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 1885.91
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2322.70
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2068.87
10 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2381.75
Christmas Tournament
Date 2009-01-07 Rating 1805.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2500.67
2 White Win Kutilova Anastasia 1388.39
3 White Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 2033.65
4 Black Loss Mezhieva Taisia 1678.50
5 Black Loss Petuhov Vladimir 1541.57
6 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1763.71
7 Black Win Zaitsev Maxim 1409.48
8 Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1702.61
9 White Loss Litvinova Alina 1872.83
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1801.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1591.90
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.31
3 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1950.21
4 Black Loss Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1698.08
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 1770.32
6 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1761.01
7 White Loss Buyanova Galina 1813.35
8 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 1864.01
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1674.43