Rahumägi Brenet, Estonia - Renju Rating

Rahumägi Brenet

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2365.14, Std: 190.50, Rank: 231

First game: 2011-07-30, Last game: 2019-11-17

Top rating: 2365.14 (2019-11-17)

Games: 576, Wins: 267, Draws: 44, Losses: 265

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 42

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2365.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sandstrom Richard 2362.63
2 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2548.21
3 White Loss Gardström Petter 2675.86
4 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2067.83
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2663.00
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2238.61
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2019-10-21 Rating 2363.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1784.98
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 2152.18
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2237.86
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2661.35
F1 Black Win Mesila Villem 2661.35
F2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2661.35
World Championship 2019, BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2350.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Laube Pavel 2503.89
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2618.33
3 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2466.03
4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2515.08
5 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2654.74
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 2146.35
7 White Loss Zajk Michał 2362.89
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2323.69
9 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2162.14
World Championship 2019, QT
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2349.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2654.61
2 Black Loss Gardström Petter 2690.60
3 White Loss Wai Chan Keong 2774.28
4 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2640.56
5 Black Loss Jang Won-cheol 2409.32
6 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2310.15
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2595.15
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2346.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2563.27
2 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2375.05
3 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2234.70
4 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2121.11
5 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2046.13
6 White Draw Piik Sander 2252.06
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2346.93
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1865.73
AB2 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2188.68
AB3 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2113.86
AB4 White Draw Hõbemägi Martin 2593.43
AB5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2678.79
AB6 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2619.88
AB7 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2517.28
AB8 Black Draw Orlov Maxim 2481.58
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2339.73
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2748.96
A2 Black Win Piik Sander 2257.84
A3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 2041.10
A4 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2408.38
A5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2034.99
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2331.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2103.08
2 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2407.76
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2411.55
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2209.87
5 Black Win Koni Kirke 2144.70
6 Black Win Orlov Denis 2190.07
7 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2754.50
8 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2348.34
9 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2583.35
10 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2632.84
11 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2656.38
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2326.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2346.95
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2203.45
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2321.41
4 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2408.99
5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1910.80
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2211.49
7 White Win Koni Kirke 2137.46
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2325.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2546.83
3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1912.86
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2195.24
5 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2067.94
6 White Win Burtsev Peter 2140.96
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2526.05
8 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2673.24
9 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2422.46
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2325.81
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2815.60
A2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2412.00
A4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2346.44
A5 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2422.24
A6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2415.21
A7 White Loss Piik Sander 2275.06
A8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2346.59
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
Date 2018-12-09 Rating 2329.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2179.99
2 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2076.40
3 Black Win Koni Kirke 2123.45
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2331.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1998.29
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2655.90
3 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2378.83
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 2020.60
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2279.91
6 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1936.09
7 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2287.28
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2352.98
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2604.44
A2 Black Win Zhu Tianyi 2510.15
A3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2161.01
A4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2604.44
A5 Black Loss Zhu Tianyi 2510.15
A6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2161.01
A7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2161.01
A8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2161.01
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2355.02
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Raag Ardi 2173.42
A2 Black Draw Karlsson Stefan 2593.78
A3 White Draw Hõbemägi Martin 2606.87
A4 White Win Piik Sander 2297.99
A5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.22
A6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2578.67
A7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2268.67
European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2354.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2765.59
2 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2506.25
3 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2218.66
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2262.70
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2073.80
6 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2196.93
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2118.23
8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2575.92
9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2342.25
10 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2022.65
11 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2399.13
Team World Championship 2018
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2354.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Fujita Yudai 2489.44
2 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2495.52
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2706.94
4 White Win Lindberg Kristian 2342.72
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2610.49
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2591.15
7 White Loss Zhu Jianfeng 2792.94
8 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2495.52
9 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2682.76
10 White Win Lindberg Kristian 2342.72
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2355.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2358.07
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2560.75
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2344.48
4 Black Win Koni Kirke 2070.39
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2298.49
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2086.26
7 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2004.31
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2354.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2637.42
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2235.87
3 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2588.58
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2081.63
5 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2161.60
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2352.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2072.38
2 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2072.38
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2072.38
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2072.38
F1 Black Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2348.50
F2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2348.50
F3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2348.50
F4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2348.50
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2341.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1995.19
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2627.03
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2183.98
4 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2398.16
5 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1962.16
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2350.33
7 White Win Ikla Markus 2227.28
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2334.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2792.08
2 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2182.58
3 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2587.82
4 White Win Ikla Markus 2221.83
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2344.68
6 Black Draw Piik Sander 2278.20
7 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2259.75
8 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2867.76
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2327.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1981.94
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2532.24
3 White Loss Piik Sander 2266.84
4 Black Win Koni Kirke 2048.38
5 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1950.45
6 Black Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2348.67
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2646.93
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2324.51
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Eriksson Bjorn 2290.48
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2214.63
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1977.96
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2343.42
6 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2248.14
7 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2147.16
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2324.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Narva Mart 2106.66
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2652.77
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2052.06
4 White Draw Ikla Markus 2207.90
5 White Win Sonina Marina 1936.63
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2527.78
7 Black Win Piik Sander 2250.27
World Championship 2017, BT
Date 2017-08-12 Rating 2322.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koyama Jun 2599.61
2 Black Win Tao Tao 1848.91
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2603.54
4 White Loss Lu Wei-Yuan 2594.74
5 White Win Kuo Sheng-Pin 1852.49
6 Black Loss Tachi Masaya 2535.68
7 White Win Yang Chung-Yeh 2074.17
8 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2298.19
9 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2629.35
World Championship 2017, QT
Date 2017-08-05 Rating 2322.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2599.53
2 White Loss Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2557.71
3 Black Win Cho Ik-hyun 1714.31
4 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2867.00
5 Black Loss Gardström Petter 2601.89
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2496.79
7 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2298.34
Korea-Estonia Friendship Tournament
Date 2017-07-30 Rating 2322.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kang Dae-won 2264.13
2 White Loss Lee Sae-gang 2072.11
3 White Win Park Jong hyun 1918.89
4 Black Win Park Woong-bae 2291.15
5 White Loss Kim Do-hyun 2121.94
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2324.32
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2611.24
A3 Black Win Piik Sander 2206.86
A4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2605.32
A5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2335.24
A6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2304.90
A7 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2413.73
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2344.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2309.60
2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2104.87
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2450.39
4 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2406.41
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2133.10
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2326.71
7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2008.68
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2353.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2142.76
2 Black Win Orlov Denis 2321.65
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2429.89
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2034.90
5 Black Win Mesila Villem 2595.55
6 White Win Kolk Kuno 2302.85
8 White Loss Oll Aivo 2801.94
9 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2316.06
10 Black Win Koni Kirke 2002.59
11 White Loss Lents Johann 2669.16
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2349.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2031.98
2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1912.10
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2418.52
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2323.18
5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2384.11
6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2313.65
7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2302.64
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2347.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1991.16
3 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2290.59
4 White Win Kulikov Kirill 2283.27
5 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2446.35
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2020.25
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2512.10
F1 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2494.29
F2 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2290.59
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2345.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2832.03
3 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2322.75
4 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2245.23
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2301.26
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2167.69
7 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2378.00
8 White Win Katsev Ilya 2344.04
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2349.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2021.88
2 White Win Narva Mart 2009.59
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2058.33
4 Black Win Piik Sander 2132.11
6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2306.60
7 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2098.46
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2349.11
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Metreveli Irina 2371.09
3 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2571.55
4 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1946.44
5 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2346.65
6 White Win Piik Sander 2129.68
7 White Loss Ilu Timo 2553.75
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2349.29
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2273.67
A2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2108.68
A3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2589.10
A4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2299.28
A5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2393.69
A6 Black Win Piik Sander 2106.09
A7 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2214.84
A8 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2487.53
A9 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2218.56
A10 Black Win Mesila Villem 2587.81
A11 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2708.87
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2346.18
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2647.69
A2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2207.49
A3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2240.05
A4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2076.70
A5 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2234.45
A6 Black Win Tuvikene Margus 2400.96
A7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2584.94
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2344.70
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2271.31
A2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2589.15
A3 White Win Olumets Erko 2175.47
A4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2709.60
A5 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2400.42
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2334.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Martin 1613.94
1 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2023.43
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2086.66
1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1852.34
1 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1869.52
2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1613.94
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1838.12
2 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2023.43
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1964.05
2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2086.66
2 White Win Moisto Mairon 1852.34
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2087.22
6 Black Win Piik Sander 2087.22
Team World Championship 2016
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2322.59
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2366.73
3 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2751.10
4 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2322.25
5 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2837.74
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 2587.85
7 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2632.42
8 White Win Feng Sheng-Yu 2071.72
9 Black Draw Ishitani Shin-ichi 2384.51
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2314.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1935.65
1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1837.86
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1935.65
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1935.65
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1955.98
F1 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2221.51
F2 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2221.51
F3 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2221.51
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2300.36
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2307.09
A2 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2052.51
A3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2249.80
A4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2148.64
A5 White Win Ikla Markus 2138.99
A6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2760.85
A7 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2084.96
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2287.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2668.38
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2668.38
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2279.96
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2178.69
A2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2715.36
A3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2563.97
A4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2352.75
A5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2362.73
A6 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2358.75
A7 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2321.33
A8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2313.66
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2263.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1939.11
2 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2548.69
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2321.01
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2324.53
5 Black Win Narva Mart 1914.72
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 2037.80
7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2038.73
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2244.71
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2065.90
A2 Black Draw Piik Sander 2064.83
A3 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2096.66
A4 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2211.81
A5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2020.22
A6 White Win Raag Ardi 2030.52
A7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2643.66
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2238.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1893.13
2 Black Win Örd Laura 1684.04
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1893.13
3 Black Win Örd Laura 1684.04
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1893.13
Youth European Championship 2015
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2237.46
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2569.09
AD1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2644.04
AD2 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2572.10
AD4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2436.28
AD5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2569.09
AD6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2644.04
AD7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2572.10
AD9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2436.28
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2236.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1885.98
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2572.60
3 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1892.49
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2749.59
5 White Win Raag Ardi 2011.28
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2135.98
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2323.95
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2231.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2036.18
2 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2308.40
3 White Win Orlov Denis 2182.93
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2312.67
6 Black Draw Raag Ardi 1998.35
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2118.24
8 White Win Olumets Erko 2132.04
9 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2098.40
10 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2577.18
11 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2280.85
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2221.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Piik Sander 2001.11
2 White Loss Orlov Denis 2180.46
3 Black Win Narva Mart 1863.56
4 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2313.94
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2031.41
6 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.81
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2128.85
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2216.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Narva Mart 1866.82
2 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2371.79
3 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2351.29
4 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1927.45
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2251.06
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1971.12
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2305.15
8 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2123.65
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2199.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2007.74
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2007.74
3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2007.74
A1 Black Draw Oll Aivo 2754.93
A2 Black Draw Oll Aivo 2754.93
A3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2754.93
A4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2754.93
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2187.90
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Sun Jiahong 2225.13
B2 Black Loss Lin Qianhao 2192.20
B3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2027.28
B4 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1946.05
B5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.78
B6 White Win Lapin Ivan 1856.27
B7 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2160.36
B8 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2049.50
B9 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2281.71
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2184.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2019.85
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2461.00
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.34
4 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2270.18
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2330.78
6 White Win Makhin Matvei 1761.68
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2278.59
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2184.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2338.90
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2428.86
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.47
4 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2111.92
5 White Win Makhina Alla 1858.39
6 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2111.92
7 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2009.44
European Championship 2014
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2181.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2443.53
2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2279.23
3 White Win Metreveli Irina 2451.11
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2611.27
5 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2366.44
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2237.51
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2540.53
8 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2166.19
9 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2258.01
10 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2326.54
11 White Win Olumets Erko 2116.88
Estonian ExtraQT to EC
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2168.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Holtsman Kris 2014.98
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1951.19
2 White Win Holtsman Kris 2014.98
2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1951.19
3 White Loss Orlov Denis 2165.44
3 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2165.44
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2159.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1806.77
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2318.10
3 Black Win Pozderova Elina 2038.34
4 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2008.13
5 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2156.86
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1870.84
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2248.25
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 2157.45
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1792.17
A2 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1792.17
B1 White Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2113.65
B2 White Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2113.65
B3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2113.65
B4 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2113.65
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2145.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2119.45
2 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2246.84
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2085.61
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2504.41
5 White Win Olumets Erko 2115.80
6 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2652.46
7 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1787.34
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2128.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2113.87
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2055.19
3 White Draw Piik Sander 1957.62
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2061.19
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2256.61
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2300.14
7 Black Draw Orlov Denis 2140.88
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2013-11-17 Rating 2109.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Savik Aki 1821.15
2 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2666.46
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2547.98
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2377.63
5 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1978.62
6 Black Loss Karlsson Martin 1961.57
7 White Draw Fanell Jan 2015.17
8 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2535.63
9 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2345.61
World Championship 2013, BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2079.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2557.86
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2435.28
3 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 2038.12
4 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2011.48
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 1861.53
6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2039.58
7 Black Loss Huang Xiuyi 2156.49
8 White Win Tiivel Siim 1897.38
9 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1936.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2075.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2028.15
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2057.22
4 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.30
5 White Loss Olumets Erko 2139.41
6 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1947.25
7 White Win Novikova Daria 1864.47
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2074.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.91
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2456.58
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2056.27
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 1946.44
5 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2198.23
6 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2127.91
7 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2027.14
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2074.02
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2063.85
B3 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2005.82
B4 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2032.43
B5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2208.54
B6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2579.94
B7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2197.23
B8 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2266.83
B9 White Win Olumets Erko 2138.80
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2072.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Heidmets Mark 2101.68
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2579.38
3 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2225.97
4 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1756.49
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2017.21
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 2049.83
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Murumaa Magnus 1827.13
1 White Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2048.38
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1637.87
1 Black Loss Rumberg Kaarel 1860.06
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1637.87
2 White Draw Viljamaa Ingvar 2048.38
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1827.13
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1998.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mai 2134.95
2 White Loss Narva Mai 2134.95
3 Black Loss Narva Mai 2134.95
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2012-11-18 Rating 1988.83
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Theimer Joachim 1872.20
3 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2593.54
4 White Win Karlsson Martin 1958.50
5 Black Draw Levinson Bjorn 1912.76
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1966.75
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 2021.32
B3 Black Draw Yakushkin Nikolay 1921.27
B4 White Draw Karpov Fyodor 2064.43
B5 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2014.85
B6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2553.78
B7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2510.35
B8 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2120.77
B9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2150.52
B10 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2076.74
B11 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2195.67
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 1966.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2397.08
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1635.09
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2071.35
4 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2219.20
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2407.04
6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1919.03
7 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2110.62
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
Date 2012-05-18 Rating 1962.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2069.56
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2403.08
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2034.64
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2069.56
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2403.08
2 White Win Heidmets Mark 2034.64
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2069.56
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2403.08
3 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2034.64
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2069.56
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2403.08
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2034.64
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 1943.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Staub Rain 1902.98
2 Black Draw Staub Rain 1902.98
3 White Win Staub Rain 1902.98
4 White Win Staub Rain 1902.98
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2011-11-20 Rating 1925.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Martin 1955.24
2 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2376.62
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2456.46
4 White Loss Nyberg Bengt 1951.35
5 White Loss Levinson Bjorn 1930.36
6 White Loss Fanell Jan 2037.04
7 White Loss Sjostedt Hans 2010.23
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1924.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2096.49
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1820.78
3 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2497.69
4 Black Win Narva Mart 1838.92
5 Black Draw Holtsman Kris 1937.66
6 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 1993.32
7 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1783.76
Youth European Championship 2011
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1916.59
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1971.90
B3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2043.64
B4 White Win Reimann Margus 1651.42
B5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2410.68
B7 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1981.41
B10 White Loss Staub Rain 1913.32
b4 White Win Reimann Margus 1651.42
b6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2586.39
b8 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2056.12
b11 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2493.21