Youth Russian Championship, group B - Renju Rating

Youth Russian Championship, group B

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2016-03-25, End: 2016-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 71

Round 1
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2547.02 1 : 0 2172.05 Metreveli Maksim
Postnikov Fedor 2079.04 0 : 1 2434.33 Danilin Ivan
Kokachev Artem 1781.51 0 : 1 2293.29 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2238.93 1 : 0 2119.82 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.75 1 : 0 2107.39 Orlov Maxim
Ponezhin Gennady 2152.23 1 : 0 1912.89 Lapin Ivan
Shabanov Ruslan 2098.38 1 : 0 2051.53 Postnikov Dmitrii
Arzybov Vladislav 1934.48 0 : 1 2097.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Round 2
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2547.02 1 : 0 2172.75 Yusupmurzin Danila
Danilin Ivan 2434.33 0 : 1 2098.38 Shabanov Ruslan
Dyachkov Nikita 2238.93 0 : 1 2293.29 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Metreveli Maksim 2172.05 1 : 0 2107.39 Orlov Maxim
Ponezhin Gennady 2152.23 0 : 1 2097.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2119.82 1 : 0 1781.51 Kokachev Artem
Postnikov Dmitrii 2051.53 1 : 0 2079.04 Postnikov Fedor
Lapin Ivan 1912.89 1 : 0 1934.48 Arzybov Vladislav
Round 3
Black Result White
Shabanov Ruslan 2098.38 0 : 1 2547.02 Fedotov Denis
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2119.82 0 : 1 2434.33 Danilin Ivan
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2293.29 1 : 0 2097.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita 2238.93 1 : 0 2172.05 Metreveli Maksim
Lapin Ivan 1912.89 0 : 1 2172.75 Yusupmurzin Danila
Ponezhin Gennady 2152.23 0 : 1 2051.53 Postnikov Dmitrii
Postnikov Fedor 2079.04 1 : 0 2107.39 Orlov Maxim
Arzybov Vladislav 1934.48 0.5 : 0.5 1781.51 Kokachev Artem
Round 4
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2547.02 1 : 0 2293.29 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Danilin Ivan 2434.33 1 : 0 2097.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Shabanov Ruslan 2098.38 0 : 1 2238.93 Dyachkov Nikita
Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.75 1 : 0 2051.53 Postnikov Dmitrii
Postnikov Fedor 2079.04 0 : 1 2172.05 Metreveli Maksim
Ponezhin Gennady 2152.23 1 : 0 2119.82 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Orlov Maxim 2107.39 1 : 0 1934.48 Arzybov Vladislav
Kokachev Artem 1781.51 0 : 1 1912.89 Lapin Ivan
Round 5
Black Result White
Danilin Ivan 2434.33 0 : 1 2547.02 Fedotov Denis
Ponezhin Gennady 2152.23 1 : 0 2293.29 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.75 0 : 1 2238.93 Dyachkov Nikita
Shabanov Ruslan 2098.38 0 : 1 2172.05 Metreveli Maksim
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2119.82 1 : 0 2051.53 Postnikov Dmitrii
Kokachev Artem 1781.51 0.5 : 0.5 2107.39 Orlov Maxim
Stoyanov Kirill 2097.24 0.5 : 0.5 1912.89 Lapin Ivan
Round 6
Black Result White
Dyachkov Nikita 2238.93 0 : 1 2547.02 Fedotov Denis
Fedotov Denis 2547.02 0 : 1 2097.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Danilin Ivan 2434.33 1 : 0 2293.29 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Ponezhin Gennady 2152.23 0 : 1 2172.75 Yusupmurzin Danila
Lapin Ivan 1912.89 0 : 1 2172.05 Metreveli Maksim
Shabanov Ruslan 2098.38 0.5 : 0.5 2107.39 Orlov Maxim
Postnikov Fedor 2079.04 1 : 0 1781.51 Kokachev Artem
Arzybov Vladislav 1934.48 0 : 1 2051.53 Postnikov Dmitrii
Round 7
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2547.02 1 : 0 2097.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita 2238.93 0 : 1 2434.33 Danilin Ivan
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2293.29 0.5 : 0.5 2051.53 Postnikov Dmitrii
Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.75 0 : 1 2172.05 Metreveli Maksim
Ponezhin Gennady 2152.23 0 : 1 2079.04 Postnikov Fedor
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2119.82 1 : 0 1934.48 Arzybov Vladislav
Orlov Maxim 2107.39 0 : 1 1912.89 Lapin Ivan
Kokachev Artem 1781.51 1 : 0 2098.38 Shabanov Ruslan
Round 8
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2547.02 1 : 0 1912.89 Lapin Ivan
Metreveli Maksim 2172.05 0 : 1 2434.33 Danilin Ivan
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2293.29 1 : 0 2172.75 Yusupmurzin Danila
Dyachkov Nikita 2238.93 0 : 1 2051.53 Postnikov Dmitrii
Kokachev Artem 1781.51 0 : 1 2152.23 Ponezhin Gennady
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2119.82 0 : 1 2107.39 Orlov Maxim
Arzybov Vladislav 1934.48 1 : 0 2098.38 Shabanov Ruslan
Postnikov Fedor 2079.04 0 : 1 2097.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Round 9
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2547.02 1 : 0 2051.53 Postnikov Dmitrii
Danilin Ivan 2434.33 1 : 0 2152.23 Ponezhin Gennady
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2293.29 0 : 1 2172.05 Metreveli Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2238.93 0.5 : 0.5 1934.48 Arzybov Vladislav
Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.75 1 : 0 1781.51 Kokachev Artem
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2119.82 0 : 1 2098.38 Shabanov Ruslan
Orlov Maxim 2107.39 0.5 : 0.5 2097.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Postnikov Fedor 2079.04 1 : 0 1912.89 Lapin Ivan