Arzybov Vladislav, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Arzybov Vladislav

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2039.95, Std: 164.30, Rank: 664

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 2078.14 (2019-11-02)

Games: 115, Wins: 38, Draws: 11, Losses: 66

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 44

World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2039.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kawamoto Shoma 2348.41
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2614.91
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2211.35
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1844.01
5 Black Win Huang Yingnan 1897.64
6 White Win Makhin Matvei 1859.20
7 White Loss Suenaga Daiki 2259.49
8 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2181.24
9 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2308.06
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2032.08
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1856.60
B2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1851.55
B3 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1909.25
B4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2476.48
B5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2515.09
B6 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2211.18
B7 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2114.66
B8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2177.31
B9 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2275.89
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2038.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Piik Sander 2251.81
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2193.96
3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2043.94
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2213.94
6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2424.42
7 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1882.91
8 Black Loss Chan Kam Chio 2055.72
9 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2137.40
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2068.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2135.30
2 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2520.51
3 White Loss Gromov Danila 2372.50
4 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1957.55
5 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1843.63
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2298.72
7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2193.13
8 White Draw Sadova Taisia 2262.90
9 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2524.08
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2078.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sirategyan Karen 2301.15
2 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2379.04
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 2093.75
4 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2398.90
5 White Win Gromov Danila 2351.89
6 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2314.57
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2263.83
8 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2117.36
9 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2248.23
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2064.25
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2671.38
AB2 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2089.50
AB3 White Win Potapov Maxim 1899.47
AB4 Black Win Vaneev Maxim 1886.95
AB5 White Win Naumov Egor 2058.48
AB6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2278.84
AB7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2167.34
AB8 Black Win Kovalyov Mikhail 1593.95
AB9 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2155.84
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2062.14
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2244.14
4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2282.82
5 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2448.33
6 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2069.42
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2244.14
8 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1835.37
9 White Loss Gromov Danila 2282.82
10 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2448.33
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2063.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2284.07
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2144.06
3 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2036.95
4 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2276.28
5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1993.87
6 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2212.99
7 White Win Naumov Egor 2020.73
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2068.98
9 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.78
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2050.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2287.54
2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1684.25
3 White Loss Sobolev Pavel 2352.94
4 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2078.14
5 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2025.81
6 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2664.96
7 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2385.42
8 Black Loss Gureyev Sergey 1737.49
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2040.71
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2283.56
B2 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1698.49
B3 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1893.54
B4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2155.50
B5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2327.52
B6 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.62
B7 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1940.71
B8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2647.68
B9 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1864.04
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2016.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2402.51
2 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2221.77
3 White Win Noskov Pavel 1774.41
4 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2257.90
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2071.44
6 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2177.49
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2141.33
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2266.60
9 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1914.19
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1969.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1950.50
3 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.66
4 Black Win Dik Kirill 1740.07
5 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2192.00
6 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1808.61
7 Black Draw Gromov Danila 2019.85
8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2108.96
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1898.25
10 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2494.27
11 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2271.70
12 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1848.94
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1938.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2125.77
2 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1937.86
3 Black Draw Kokachev Artem 1796.01
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2095.47
6 Black Loss Postnikov Dmitrii 2080.54
7 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2132.28
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2122.70
9 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2273.34