Fedoseyev Arseniy, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Fedoseyev Arseniy

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2222.16, Std: 227.95, Rank: -

First game: 2013-07-05, Last game: 2017-11-09

Top rating: 2222.16 (2017-11-09)

Games: 108, Wins: 57, Draws: 6, Losses: 45

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2222.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.18
2 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2015.77
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2305.13
4 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1961.37
5 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2547.80
6 White Draw Orlov Maxim 2300.61
7 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2254.56
8 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2275.54
9 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2403.45
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2192.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2272.11
2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1847.28
3 White Win Talanov Nikita 1657.78
4 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1949.79
5 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 1969.24
6 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2289.17
7 Black Win Dik Kirill 1739.17
9 Black Draw Kozhevin Dmitry 1807.08
10 Black Win Gromov Danila 2019.25
11 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2109.26
12 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1896.72
13 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2495.38
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2171.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dik Kirill 1743.97
2 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2446.97
3 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2413.67
4 Black Loss Glibina Anna 1845.70
5 White Win Talanov Nikita 1671.98
6 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1889.57
7 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1999.74
8 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1778.80
9 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2631.03
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2132.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2274.47
2 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1793.01
3 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2469.12
4 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2174.52
5 Black Win Postnikov Dmitrii 2081.32
7 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 1937.76
8 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2095.92
9 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2123.42
World Championship BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2131.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mano Yoshihisa 2358.60
2 Black Win Huang Xiuyi 2183.80
3 White Loss Wang Chih-Kung 2337.76
4 White Draw Ishitani Shin-ichi 2390.27
5 White Draw Khramov Andrey 2263.59
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2207.15
8 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2203.68
9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2336.79
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2136.13
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Gromov Danila 1928.21
3 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2387.81
4 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1713.18
5 White Win Nikolaev Nikita 2148.00
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2079.62
7 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1944.36
8 White Win Kulin Maxim 1796.51
9 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2107.65
11 White Win Molodtsov Kirill 1857.85
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2124.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2520.88
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2132.41
3 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1954.43
4 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2311.36
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2534.93
6 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.30
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2227.62
8 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2109.55
9 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2034.18
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2124.56
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Nikolaev Nikita 2116.21
C2 White Loss Tang Xudong 2506.14
C3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2115.42
C4 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1781.96
C5 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2049.90
C6 White Loss Xu Yikuan 2485.44
C8 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2309.43
C9 White Win Piik Sander 1950.60
C10 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2026.15
C11 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1950.35
c7 White Win Narva Mart 1881.05
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2122.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mityagin Anton 1784.16
2 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2305.50
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1854.28
5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2002.47
6 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1779.35
6 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2112.34
8 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2094.29
9 White Win Musikhin Leonid 1982.61
10 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1803.88
11 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1990.05
12 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1744.66
13 Black Win Tikhomirov Stepan 2007.64
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2110.37
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2489.44
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2472.37
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2240.92
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2011.74
6 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2236.81
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2070.85
8 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2469.61
9 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1887.56
10 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2041.78
11 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2172.19
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2098.74
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Piik Sander 1957.02
C2 Black Win Narva Mart 1806.03
C3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1924.12
C4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2387.08
C5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2018.57
C6 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2103.50
C7 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2008.68
C8 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1646.81
C9 White Win Sokovoi Oleg 1678.00
C10 White Win Pestov Arseni 2068.93
C11 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1904.59