Danilin Ivan, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Danilin Ivan (Иван Данилин)

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2535.51, Std: 131.52, Rank: 68

First game: 2014-03-29, Last game: 2021-05-30

Top rating: 2536.76 (2020-02-23)

Games: 261, Wins: 145, Draws: 37, Losses: 79

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 64

The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2535.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Katsev Ilya 2437.59
2 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2538.42
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2521.18
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2543.13
5 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2512.37
6 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2690.42
7 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2272.43
8 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2563.40
9 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2373.56
10 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2345.39
11 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2352.58
12 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2493.49
13 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2338.68
14 Black Draw Makarov Pavel 2511.25
15 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2328.33
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2526.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2164.49
2 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2513.93
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2256.38
4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2417.89
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2333.54
6 Black Loss László Zoltán 2559.11
7 Black Draw Piik Sander 2221.96
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2580.92
9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2570.91
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2536.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2529.70
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2401.79
3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2459.55
4 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.13
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2466.90
6 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2492.91
7 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2637.70
8 White Win Morozov Egor 2278.03
9 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2587.86
10 Black Win Mikhailov Alexey 2465.98
11 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2542.66
12 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2603.38
13 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2445.77
14 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2654.75
15 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2538.10
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2527.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2090.53
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2250.58
3 White Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2402.03
4 White Win Orlov Maxim 2470.64
5 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2544.13
6 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2478.40
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2611.45
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2600.68
9 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2456.43
The Second Anji World Renju Open
Date 2019-09-14 Rating 2519.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Wenbo 2359.00
2 White Win Zhao Duping 2345.29
3 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2645.54
4 Black Win Tian Hanfa 1922.20
5 Black Win Zhong Yuyang 2151.56
6 White Win Hao Tianyi 2317.64
7 Black Win Han Tae-ho 2336.18
8 White Loss Li Yi 2775.13
9 Black Loss Wang Yelin 2446.49
Tournament of Ten
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2506.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2632.06
2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2546.31
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2552.77
4 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2633.65
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2610.41
6 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2429.23
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2637.03
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2467.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2575.66
2 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2319.89
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2589.52
5 White Loss Zhu Jianfeng 2755.42
6 White Win Lindberg Kristian 2321.25
8 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2319.89
9 White Win Lindberg Kristian 2321.25
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2561.70
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2463.38
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1950.87
B2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2254.19
B3 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2230.31
B4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2610.71
B5 Black Win Gromov Danila 2139.45
B6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2095.08
B7 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2173.77
B8 White Draw Orlov Maxim 2322.85
B9 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1863.65
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2462.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2530.64
2 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2602.00
3 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2291.15
4 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2560.70
6 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2613.58
7 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2507.89
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.57
9 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2415.78
10 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2635.02
11 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2444.23
12 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2378.95
13 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2574.99
14 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2663.90
15 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2469.65
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2466.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1914.12
2 Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2597.91
3 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2577.88
4 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2419.32
5 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2402.22
6 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2414.19
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.83
8 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2289.77
9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2563.48
Tournament of Ten
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2460.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2583.85
2 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2652.49
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2483.23
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2415.65
5 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2475.35
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2460.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1796.61
2 White Win Gromov Danila 2020.49
3 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2086.74
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1887.88
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2241.63
7 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1833.76
8 Black Win Talanov Nikita 1653.10
9 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1936.41
10 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 1960.18
11 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2255.90
12 White Win Dik Kirill 1732.75
13 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2165.17
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2461.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2677.34
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2402.88
3 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2655.72
4 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2595.24
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2196.26
6 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2502.06
7 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2559.46
8 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2600.24
9 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2370.87
10 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2414.60
11 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2597.68
12 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2471.79
13 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2592.49
14 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2658.35
15 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2410.54
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2459.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2536.98
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1933.70
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2561.34
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2217.39
6 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2421.47
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1995.76
F1 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2311.85
F2 White Draw Mesila Villem 2561.34
Moscow championship
Date 2016-11-27 Rating 2459.70
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2537.38
Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2664.64
White Win Sirategyan Karen 2345.93
Black Win Makarov Pavel 2587.04
White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2652.14
Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2585.21
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2458.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2584.51
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2194.80
3 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2410.51
4 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2217.92
5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2242.44
6 Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2582.95
7 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2446.29
8 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2474.00
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2451.63
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2159.87
A2 Black Win Narva Mart 1972.15
A3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2365.64
A4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2554.00
A5 White Win Olumets Erko 2148.21
A6 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2128.06
A7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2660.33
A8 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2310.26
A9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2555.12
A10 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2241.85
A11 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2189.31
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2438.44
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Chen Xin 2393.58
6 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2193.20
7 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2515.98
9 White Win Eriksson Bjorn 2266.21
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2435.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2079.84
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2099.22
3 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2120.63
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2098.08
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2547.81
6 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2294.12
7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2239.76
8 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2172.87
9 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2153.04
Moscow Open 2016
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 2429.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Berezin Roman 2473.61
2 White Win Magdeev Igor 2293.54
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2568.76
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2682.11
5 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2506.49
6 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2686.56
7 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2554.70
Moscow Championship
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2423.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2663.87
2 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2685.17
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2387.64
4 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2501.55
5 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2294.49
6 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2086.82
7 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2567.03
World Championship BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2398.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barykin Victor 2471.71
2 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2433.26
3 Black Win Khramov Aleksey 1699.92
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2475.68
5 White Draw Berezin Roman 2465.20
6 White Draw Jonsson Peter 2353.14
7 White Loss Huang Yen-Hua 2431.95
8 White Win Wang Chih-Kung 2321.05
9 White Win Miyagawa Junzo 2215.00
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2378.71
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1870.15
C2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1965.13
C3 White Win Ikla Markus 2104.68
C4 White Win Raag Ardi 1977.42
C5 White Win Piik Sander 2014.76
C6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2058.82
C7 White Win Erman Deniz Kaan 1872.36
C8 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1767.90
C9 White Win Narva Mart 1882.30
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2369.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1762.38
2 Black Win Naumov Egor 1866.74
3 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2120.36
4 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1944.78
5 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2057.49
6 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2110.06
7 White Draw Nikolaev Nikita 2130.33
8 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1783.12
9 Black Win Gromov Danila 1941.08
10 Black Win Molodtsov Kirill 1856.51
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2327.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2401.16
2 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2283.90
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1846.63
4 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2157.48
5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.48
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2424.46
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2501.18
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2304.05
9 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1978.28
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 2316.03
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2249.75
5 Black Win Pozderova Elina 2006.69
6 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2189.10
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2104.73
9 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2104.73
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2310.59
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Kang Tingrui 2186.46
C2 White Win Fridman Mikhail 1833.41
C3 Black Loss Zheng Xinrui 1946.85
C4 Black Loss Xu Yikuan 2468.72
C5 White Win Makhin Matvei 1753.89
C7 Black Draw Nikolaev Nikita 2108.24
C8 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2111.53
C9 Black Win Ikla Markus 2100.04
C10 Black Loss Tang Xudong 2498.74
C11 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2039.34
c6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2011.56
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2307.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1852.23
2 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2109.84
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2000.95
4 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1773.44
5 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2106.00
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2081.36
7 White Win Musikhin Leonid 1979.08
8 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1800.37
9 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1980.47
10 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1743.67
11 Black Win Tikhomirov Stepan 2000.46
12 White Win Mityagin Anton 1802.12