Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim (Максим Лаврик-Кармазин)

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2514.33, Std: 130.92, Rank: 89

First game: 2014-03-29, Last game: 2023-01-29

Top rating: 2514.33 (2023-01-29)

Games: 251, Wins: 125, Draws: 37, Losses: 89

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 4, Gy5: 88

Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 2514.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1727.01
2 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2062.81
3 White Draw Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2314.30
4 White Win Petrova Mariia 2262.84
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2513.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2159.58
A2 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2256.71
A3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2277.12
A4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2482.60
A5 White Win Morozov Egor 2254.89
A6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.32
A7 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2367.13
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2492.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2560.42
2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2465.61
3 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2586.72
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2640.64
5 White Win Morozov Egor 2276.97
6 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2535.91
7 White Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2465.10
8 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2541.71
9 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2603.38
10 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2444.55
11 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2653.74
12 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.89
13 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2528.14
14 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2400.80
15 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2458.23
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2490.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Yudina Maria 2221.54
2 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2357.21
3 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2521.21
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2639.94
5 Black Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2285.64
6 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2606.63
7 White Win Burtsev Peter 2332.16
8 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2563.14
The Second Anji World Renju Open
Date 2019-09-14 Rating 2484.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ho Kin Keong 1840.80
2 Black Loss Wang Yelin 2446.19
3 White Win Zhang Wenbo 2358.64
4 Black Win Yao Yujie 2237.58
5 White Win Hao Tianyi 2316.89
6 Black Win Li Yi 2774.81
7 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2610.32
8 Black Loss Lin Shu-Hsuan 2793.90
9 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2633.91
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2481.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sadova Taisia 2223.92
2 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2254.77
3 Black Loss Wai Chan Keong 2738.87
4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2315.85
5 Black Win Sandstrom Richard 2336.28
6 White Loss Jang Won-cheol 2377.62
7 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2624.05
8 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2579.87
9 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2398.56
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2481.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kondakov Ilya 2055.64
2 Black Draw Troitsky Vsevolod 2083.22
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2012.42
4 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2146.11
5 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.15
6 White Win Burtsev Peter 2248.74
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2611.46
8 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2285.26
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2482.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2630.60
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2191.86
3 Black Win Tuvikene Margus 2349.95
4 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2527.65
5 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2350.87
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2580.69
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2482.61
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2636.10
AB2 White Draw Piik Sander 2222.36
AB3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2191.19
AB4 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2080.69
AB5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2564.07
AB7 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2313.08
AB8 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2580.43
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2498.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2635.96
2 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2341.26
3 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2453.13
4 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2383.40
5 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2488.29
6 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2573.25
7 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2637.33
8 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2541.17
9 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2626.78
10 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2610.17
11 Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2419.26
12 White Win Katsev Ilya 2386.26
13 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2638.37
14 Black Win Barykin Victor 2362.59
15 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2558.69
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2492.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 2100.60
2 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2143.58
3 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1835.94
4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2563.57
6 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2467.51
7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2313.84
8 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1825.57
9 Black Draw Reimand Hanna-Kai 1971.45
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2488.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Morozov Egor 2201.74
2 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2374.00
3 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2394.73
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.79
5 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2524.98
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2271.72
7 White Win Barykin Victor 2379.28
8 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2644.02
9 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2567.77
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2472.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Zhan Liyang 2114.70
B2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2360.36
B3 Black Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2344.79
B4 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2245.74
B5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2207.15
B6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2321.15
B7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2103.17
B9 Black Win Mao Weiming 2236.53
B10 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2307.68
B11 Black Win Kang Tingrui 2379.64
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2469.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2058.53
2 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2312.31
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2621.63
4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2354.14
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2247.78
6 White Win Gromov Danila 2182.83
7 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2464.01
8 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2012.80
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2466.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2091.81
2 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2318.56
3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2597.62
4 White Draw Wang Qingqing 2621.80
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2622.32
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2576.00
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2444.26
8 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2629.91
9 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2728.15
10 White Win Metreveli Irina 2369.38
11 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2580.22
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2452.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2524.70
2 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2166.83
3 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2647.39
7 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2548.58
8 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2166.83
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2418.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2015.54
2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2454.88
3 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2514.91
4 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2466.17
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2562.75
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.08
7 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2420.41
8 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2416.51
9 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2088.74
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2386.05
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1720.89
AB2 White Draw Karpov Fyodor 2233.08
AB3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2203.75
AB4 White Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2194.68
AB5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2565.14
AB6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2566.66
AB7 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2435.16
AB8 White Loss Purk Tauri 2371.71
AB9 White Win Semenov Oleg 2399.96
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2370.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2599.77
2 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2676.88
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2413.89
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2597.08
5 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2471.13
6 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2591.83
7 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2657.97
8 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2409.84
9 Black Win Danilin Ivan 2460.38
10 White Win Semenov Oleg 2402.16
11 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2655.15
12 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2594.60
13 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2195.48
14 White Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2501.37
15 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2558.81
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2340.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2582.32
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2084.98
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2121.01
4 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1908.87
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2039.23
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2350.16
7 White Win Metreveli Irina 2350.59
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2431.24
9 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2212.52
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2293.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kokachev Artem 1781.63
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2239.08
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2097.39
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2547.24
5 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2152.36
6 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2434.55
7 Black Draw Postnikov Dmitrii 2050.81
8 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.89
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2172.20
World Championship BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2262.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mesila Villem 2529.09
2 White Loss Tachi Masaya 2450.33
3 Black Win Miyagawa Junzo 2215.13
4 White Win Berezin Roman 2464.65
5 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2474.52
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2475.17
7 White Loss Koyama Jun 2588.73
8 White Loss Huang Yen-Hua 2431.75
9 Black Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2367.15
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2237.96
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Dincer Emre 1681.97
B2 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2283.04
B3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2152.68
B4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2059.05
B5 White Win Muugamae Eric 1793.50
B6 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1616.69
B7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2248.66
B8 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2292.04
B9 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2183.81
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2231.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lapin Ivan 1875.03
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2148.24
3 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1793.57
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2092.67
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 2319.23
6 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2462.80
7 White Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2182.35
8 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 2110.34
9 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2245.81
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2197.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2423.98
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2303.54
3 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1977.71
4 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2359.50
5 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2053.46
6 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2400.66
7 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2089.09
8 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2061.92
9 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2117.01
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 2188.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1704.36
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1767.90
4 Black Draw Pozderova Elina 2006.21
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2249.25
6 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2315.50
7 Black Loss Fridman Mikhail 1836.18
8 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1782.11
9 Black Loss Pozderova Elina 2006.21
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2186.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lin Qianhao 2176.23
B2 Black Win Yin Zhouhao 2333.90
B3 White Loss Sun Jiahong 2189.83
B4 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2147.28
B5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2253.40
B6 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2140.99
B8 Black Win Olumets Erko 2103.40
B9 Black Loss Yuan Jiayin 2342.97
b7 White Win Heidmets Mark 2077.36
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2171.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2066.89
2 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2458.61
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2234.93
4 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2123.87
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2015.40
7 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2038.81
8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1848.56
9 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1936.42