Kawamura Cup 2017

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2017-04-01, End: 2017-04-01

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 66

Round 1
Black Result White
Moor Karl-Mattias 1992.22 0 : 1 2388.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1875.68 0 : 1 2344.05 Purk Tauri
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.60 1 : 0 2256.23 Kolk Kuno
Orlov Denis 2240.60 0 : 1 2265.25 Lohmus Kristofer
Voznjuk Pavel 2212.86 1 : 0 2071.64 Heidmets Mark
Moisto Mairon 1885.45 0 : 1 2103.48 Olumets Erko
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2036.33 1 : 0 1965.29 Koni Kirke
Round 2
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2388.01 1 : 0 2240.60 Orlov Denis
Purk Tauri 2344.05 1 : 0 2103.48 Olumets Erko
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2036.33 0 : 1 2285.60 Rahumagi Brenet
Voznjuk Pavel 2212.86 0 : 1 2265.25 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2256.23 1 : 0 1992.22 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1875.68 0 : 1 2071.64 Heidmets Mark
Moisto Mairon 1885.45 1 : 0 1965.29 Koni Kirke
Round 3
Black Result White
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.60 1 : 0 2388.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri 2344.05 1 : 0 2265.25 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2256.23 1 : 0 2212.86 Voznjuk Pavel
Orlov Denis 2240.60 1 : 0 1965.29 Koni Kirke
Olumets Erko 2103.48 0 : 1 2036.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Heidmets Mark 2071.64 0 : 1 1885.45 Moisto Mairon
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1875.68 0 : 1 1992.22 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 4
Black Result White
Lohmus Kristofer 2265.25 0.5 : 0.5 2388.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.60 0 : 1 2344.05 Purk Tauri
Kolk Kuno 2256.23 1 : 0 2103.48 Olumets Erko
Koni Kirke 1965.29 0 : 1 2212.86 Voznjuk Pavel
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2036.33 0 : 1 2071.64 Heidmets Mark
Moisto Mairon 1885.45 0 : 1 1992.22 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 5
Black Result White
Voznjuk Pavel 2212.86 1 : 0 2388.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Voznjuk Pavel 2212.86 1 : 0 2388.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri 2344.05 1 : 0 2256.23 Kolk Kuno
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.60 1 : 0 2071.64 Heidmets Mark
Lohmus Kristofer 2265.25 1 : 0 2036.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Orlov Denis 2240.60 1 : 0 1992.22 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 1965.29 1 : 0 2103.48 Olumets Erko
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1875.68 0 : 1 1885.45 Moisto Mairon
Round 6
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2388.01 1 : 0 2103.48 Olumets Erko
Orlov Denis 2240.60 0 : 1 2344.05 Purk Tauri
Lohmus Kristofer 2265.25 1 : 0 2285.60 Rahumagi Brenet
Heidmets Mark 2071.64 0 : 1 2256.23 Kolk Kuno
Voznjuk Pavel 2212.86 1 : 0 1992.22 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2036.33 0 : 1 1885.45 Moisto Mairon
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1875.68 0 : 1 1965.29 Koni Kirke
Round 7
Black Result White
Purk Tauri 2344.05 1 : 0 2388.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.60 0 : 1 1965.29 Koni Kirke
Kolk Kuno 2256.23 0 : 1 2265.25 Lohmus Kristofer
Heidmets Mark 2071.64 0.5 : 0.5 2240.60 Orlov Denis
Voznjuk Pavel 2212.86 1 : 0 1885.45 Moisto Mairon
Moor Karl-Mattias 1992.22 1 : 0 2103.48 Olumets Erko
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1875.68 1 : 0 2036.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Round B1
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 1912.59 0 : 1 1901.56 Narva Jaan Oskar
Narva Jaan Oskar 1901.56 1 : 0 1846.42 Tahnas Andreas
Tahnas Andreas 1846.42 1 : 0 1758.19 Pukk Oskar
Tahnas Andreas 1846.42 1 : 0 1758.19 Pukk Oskar
Tahnas Andreas 1846.42 1 : 0 1511.89 Jakobsoo Kaspar
Jakobsoo Kaspar 1511.89 0 : 1 1758.19 Pukk Oskar
Round B2
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 1912.59 1 : 0 1901.56 Narva Jaan Oskar
Tahnas Andreas 1846.42 1 : 0 1901.56 Narva Jaan Oskar
Pukk Oskar 1758.19 0 : 1 1846.42 Tahnas Andreas
Pukk Oskar 1758.19 0 : 1 1846.42 Tahnas Andreas
Jakobsoo Kaspar 1511.89 0 : 1 1846.42 Tahnas Andreas
Pukk Oskar 1758.19 0 : 1 1511.89 Jakobsoo Kaspar
Round B3
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 1912.59 1 : 0 1846.42 Tahnas Andreas
Narva Jaan Oskar 1901.56 1 : 0 1758.19 Pukk Oskar
Round B4
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 1912.59 1 : 0 1846.42 Tahnas Andreas
Round B5
Black Result White
Pukk Oskar 1758.19 0 : 1 1912.59 Lääne Rauno
Round B6
Black Result White
Pukk Oskar 1758.19 1 : 0 1912.59 Lääne Rauno