Kawamura Cup 2017 - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Kawamura Cup 2017
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2017-04-01,
End:
2017-04-01
Rule:
Soosyrv-8,
Games:
65
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Moor Karl-Mattias
2020.06
0 : 1
2419.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1900.95
0 : 1
2370.59
Purk Tauri
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.64
1 : 0
2281.97
Kolk Kuno
Orlov Denis
2267.91
0 : 1
2291.51
Lõhmus Kristofer
Voznjuk Pavel
2212.14
1 : 0
2100.58
Heidmets Mark
Moisto Mairon
1910.42
0 : 1
2129.73
Olumets Erko
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2080.10
1 : 0
1992.52
Koni Kirke
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2419.76
1 : 0
2267.91
Orlov Denis
Purk Tauri
2370.59
1 : 0
2129.73
Olumets Erko
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2080.10
0 : 1
2310.64
Rahumägi Brenet
Voznjuk Pavel
2212.14
0 : 1
2291.51
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno
2281.97
1 : 0
2020.06
Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1900.95
0 : 1
2100.58
Heidmets Mark
Moisto Mairon
1910.42
1 : 0
1992.52
Koni Kirke
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.64
1 : 0
2419.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri
2370.59
1 : 0
2291.51
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno
2281.97
1 : 0
2212.14
Voznjuk Pavel
Orlov Denis
2267.91
1 : 0
1992.52
Koni Kirke
Olumets Erko
2129.73
0 : 1
2080.10
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Heidmets Mark
2100.58
0 : 1
1910.42
Moisto Mairon
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1900.95
0 : 1
2020.06
Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Lõhmus Kristofer
2291.51
0.5 : 0.5
2419.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.64
0 : 1
2370.59
Purk Tauri
Kolk Kuno
2281.97
1 : 0
2129.73
Olumets Erko
Koni Kirke
1992.52
0 : 1
2212.14
Voznjuk Pavel
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2080.10
0 : 1
2100.58
Heidmets Mark
Moisto Mairon
1910.42
0 : 1
2020.06
Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Voznjuk Pavel
2212.14
1 : 0
2419.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri
2370.59
1 : 0
2281.97
Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.64
1 : 0
2100.58
Heidmets Mark
Lõhmus Kristofer
2291.51
1 : 0
2080.10
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Orlov Denis
2267.91
1 : 0
2020.06
Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke
1992.52
1 : 0
2129.73
Olumets Erko
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1900.95
0 : 1
1910.42
Moisto Mairon
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2419.76
1 : 0
2129.73
Olumets Erko
Orlov Denis
2267.91
0 : 1
2370.59
Purk Tauri
Lõhmus Kristofer
2291.51
1 : 0
2310.64
Rahumägi Brenet
Heidmets Mark
2100.58
0 : 1
2281.97
Kolk Kuno
Voznjuk Pavel
2212.14
1 : 0
2020.06
Moor Karl-Mattias
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2080.10
0 : 1
1910.42
Moisto Mairon
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1900.95
0 : 1
1992.52
Koni Kirke
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Purk Tauri
2370.59
1 : 0
2419.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.64
0 : 1
1992.52
Koni Kirke
Kolk Kuno
2281.97
0 : 1
2291.51
Lõhmus Kristofer
Heidmets Mark
2100.58
0.5 : 0.5
2267.91
Orlov Denis
Voznjuk Pavel
2212.14
1 : 0
1910.42
Moisto Mairon
Moor Karl-Mattias
2020.06
1 : 0
2129.73
Olumets Erko
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1900.95
1 : 0
2080.10
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Round B1
Black
Result
White
Lääne Rauno
1941.55
0 : 1
1933.60
Narva Jaan Oskar
Narva Jaan Oskar
1933.60
1 : 0
1879.00
Tähnas Andreas
Tähnas Andreas
1879.00
1 : 0
1794.28
Pukk Oskar
Tähnas Andreas
1879.00
1 : 0
1794.28
Pukk Oskar
Tähnas Andreas
1879.00
1 : 0
1541.01
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Jakobsoo Kaspar
1541.01
0 : 1
1794.28
Pukk Oskar
Round B2
Black
Result
White
Lääne Rauno
1941.55
1 : 0
1933.60
Narva Jaan Oskar
Tähnas Andreas
1879.00
1 : 0
1933.60
Narva Jaan Oskar
Pukk Oskar
1794.28
0 : 1
1879.00
Tähnas Andreas
Pukk Oskar
1794.28
0 : 1
1879.00
Tähnas Andreas
Jakobsoo Kaspar
1541.01
0 : 1
1879.00
Tähnas Andreas
Pukk Oskar
1794.28
0 : 1
1541.01
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Round B3
Black
Result
White
Lääne Rauno
1941.55
1 : 0
1879.00
Tähnas Andreas
Narva Jaan Oskar
1933.60
1 : 0
1794.28
Pukk Oskar
Round B4
Black
Result
White
Lääne Rauno
1941.55
1 : 0
1879.00
Tähnas Andreas
Round B5
Black
Result
White
Pukk Oskar
1794.28
0 : 1
1941.55
Lääne Rauno
Round B6
Black
Result
White
Pukk Oskar
1794.28
1 : 0
1941.55
Lääne Rauno