Moor Karl-Mattias, Estonia - Renju Rating

Moor Karl-Mattias

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2241.36, Std: 137.78, Rank: 380

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2022-11-27

Top rating: 2241.36 (2022-11-27)

Games: 507, Wins: 208, Draws: 10, Losses: 289

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 12, Gy5: 92

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2022-11-27 Rating 2241.36
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Ilu Timo 2455.18
4 Black Win Saard Sergo 1718.12
5 White Loss Andersson Tord 2147.44
6 White Win Nitov Melissa 1880.50
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2236.96
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Fan Yutian 2231.40
3 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2374.21
4 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2149.21
5 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2082.56
6 Black Win Zheng Yuxuan 1775.58
7 White Win Naumov Egor 2041.80
8 White Win Xu Bang 2074.64
9 White Win Jang Eun Min 2165.82
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2231.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1858.20
2 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2546.05
3 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2106.27
4 White Loss Ling Shijie 2529.65
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2372.00
6 Black Win Wang Miao 2123.05
7 White Loss Tao Junji 2399.94
8 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2210.91
9 White Loss Ikla Markus 2341.43
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2231.09
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2106.72
A2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2326.32
A3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2614.10
A4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2603.30
A5 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2307.50
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2215.06
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win Chow I Hin 1512.81
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2211.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2598.21
2 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2358.66
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2029.00
4 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2136.92
5 Black Draw Pestov Arseni 2179.44
6 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2172.39
7 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2424.05
8 Black Win Heidmets Mark 1998.72
9 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2266.24
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2211.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2245.86
2 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1947.97
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2289.73
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2358.86
5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2170.18
6 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 2003.51
7 Black Draw Koni Kirke 2184.49
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2212.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1827.19
2 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1790.33
3 White Loss Ilu Timo 2506.93
4 White Win Heidmets Mark 2000.99
5 White Loss Lents Johann 2536.56
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2052.61
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2597.51
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2237.96
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Barinov Rendom 1885.92
B2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1861.51
B3 White Win Koni Kirke 2183.22
B5 White Win Lääne Rauno 2159.42
B6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2357.96
B7 White Win Olumets Erko 2228.48
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2238.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karlsson Irene 2088.45
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2445.96
3 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2548.00
4 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2362.36
5 White Loss Gardström Petter 2675.83
6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1863.84
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2364.82
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2019-10-21 Rating 2237.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2151.63
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2661.27
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2363.56
4 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1784.28
F1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2151.63
F2 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2151.63
World Championship 2019, BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2237.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sun In 2399.36
2 Black Win Kim Su Chan 2338.13
3 White Loss Jang Won-cheol 2409.66
4 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2362.59
5 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2569.78
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2366.66
7 Black Win Piik Sander 2247.27
8 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2145.78
9 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2465.87
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2234.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2189.56
2 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2516.51
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2346.11
4 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2382.96
5 White Win Piik Sander 2251.62
6 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2120.58
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2233.42
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2481.24
AB2 White Win Dincer Emre 1747.06
AB3 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2517.13
AB4 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2188.24
AB5 White Loss Piik Sander 2252.22
AB6 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1597.83
AB7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2619.74
AB8 White Win Kirli Mert 1509.63
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2217.52
Round Color Result Opponent
A3 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2182.49
A4 White Loss Piik Sander 2257.38
A5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2408.05
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2215.53
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 2039.15
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2407.95
4 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2505.87
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2259.66
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2209.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2754.49
2 White Win Koni Kirke 2144.11
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2331.37
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2347.98
6 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2583.22
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2632.69
8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2656.36
9 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2102.48
10 White Loss Purk Tauri 2407.52
11 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2411.20
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2202.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2089.48
2 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2325.70
3 White Win Orlov Denis 2195.34
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2320.89
5 White Win Kolk Kuno 2346.58
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2412.81
7 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 2004.99
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2194.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Morozov Egor 2226.13
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2422.20
3 Black Win Lents Johann 2546.68
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2325.45
5 White Win Kolk Mari 1912.18
7 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2315.83
8 White Win Burtsev Peter 2140.37
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2525.87
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2190.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Burtsev Peter 2137.60
B2 White Loss Sonina Marina 2005.43
B3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1810.92
B4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2212.51
B5 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1851.28
B6 Black Win Malyarovskiy Stepan 1863.05
B7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1995.56
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
Date 2018-12-09 Rating 2179.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2329.35
2 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2122.80
4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2075.75
5 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1777.88
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2171.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2304.68
3 Black Win Pukk Martin 1723.50
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2408.78
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2401.36
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2019.85
7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2601.89
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2162.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mikael 1730.24
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2724.76
3 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2015.04
4 White Loss Raag Ardi 2207.70
5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1921.57
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 2102.95
7 White Draw Piik Sander 2282.92
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2130.70
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2392.18
B2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2380.23
B3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2272.55
B4 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2232.84
B5 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2355.53
B7 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2513.24
B8 Black Loss Mao Weiming 2243.14
B9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2338.21
B10 Black Loss Kang Tingrui 2407.96
B11 Black Loss Zhan Liyang 2132.59
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2121.16
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2400.67
A2 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2371.42
A3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2285.31
A4 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2172.08
A5 White Win Koni Kirke 2078.64
A6 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2024.23
A7 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2189.83
European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2117.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2506.17
3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2575.75
4 White Win Makarov Pavel 2588.55
5 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2656.92
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2283.57
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2354.00
8 White Win Koni Kirke 2078.71
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2476.97
10 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2218.39
11 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2196.49
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2085.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2069.37
2 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2003.47
3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2357.58
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2560.57
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2344.05
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2355.04
7 White Loss Piik Sander 2297.85
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2080.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2344.94
2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2160.74
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2556.93
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2354.42
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2235.28
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2071.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2351.81
2 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2351.81
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2351.81
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2351.81
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2060.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2397.81
2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1961.04
3 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2153.02
4 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1994.12
5 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2046.67
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2342.99
7 Black Win Koni Kirke 2052.69
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2054.28
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1801.21
B2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1966.54
B3 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1754.31
B4 White Loss Koni Kirke 2051.37
B5 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1938.95
B6 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1764.83
B7 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1728.31
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2049.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2532.09
2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1949.32
3 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1981.01
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2342.68
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2046.97
6 Black Loss Piik Sander 2265.99
7 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2348.07
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2049.77
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2267.09
3 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2188.33
4 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1988.14
5 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1982.74
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2051.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2237.09
2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1826.86
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2324.21
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1970.11
5 White Win Mumm Kristina 1974.05
6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2400.30
7 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1734.95
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2051.34
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2304.60
A2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2576.23
A3 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2042.03
A4 White Win Ikla Markus 2176.81
A5 White Loss Piik Sander 2205.67
A6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2224.91
A7 Black Win Raag Ardi 2062.03
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2052.46
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Narva Mart 2046.30
C2 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1997.62
C3 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2273.21
C4 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2108.14
C5 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2110.27
C6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2297.46
C7 White Draw Piik Sander 2180.16
C8 White Loss Ikla Markus 2164.36
C9 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2264.68
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 2049.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Narva Mart 2041.39
2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1948.07
3 White Win Karlsson Irene 2125.56
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1811.72
5 Black Loss Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1735.61
6 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2575.92
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2163.04
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2045.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2450.40
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2309.17
3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1913.77
4 White Win Moisto Mairon 1930.65
5 White Loss Orlov Denis 2311.40
6 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2248.24
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2149.51
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2033.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2595.61
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2302.43
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2352.35
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2802.01
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2315.06
7 White Loss Koni Kirke 1999.68
8 Black Loss Lents Johann 2669.19
10 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2322.26
10 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2141.82
11 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2429.95
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2030.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2349.00
2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1905.70
3 White Win Olumets Erko 2161.49
4 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1993.57
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2141.42
6 White Loss Orlov Denis 2323.89
7 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2312.56
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2026.66
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sonina Marina 1836.17
B2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.72
B3 White Win Piik Sander 2137.32
B4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2144.11
B5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2170.12
B6 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2099.95
B7 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1813.69
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2020.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2348.35
2 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1934.94
3 Black Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1549.18
4 White Win Narva Mart 2008.91
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2054.78
6 White Win Moisto Mairon 1891.51
7 White Win Piik Sander 2130.03
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2017.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2296.18
2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1813.35
3 White Win Florentzson Adam 1689.35
5 Black Win Sulane Sander 1944.28
6 White Win Narva Mart 2005.85
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2243.07
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1981.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2108.85
A2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2273.79
A3 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2148.30
A4 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1792.93
A5 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.00
A6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2088.69
A7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1944.11
A8 White Loss Piik Sander 2103.22
A9 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2122.95
A10 White Loss Narva Mart 1987.56
A11 White Win Tiivel Siim 1957.77
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1974.53
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1854.34
B2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1945.67
B3 White Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2024.46
B4 Black Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1767.17
B5 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1722.81
B6 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1859.04
B7 Black Win Koni Lee 1676.44
C1 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1767.17
C2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1913.23
C3 White Loss Narva Mart 1988.07
C4 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1854.19
C5 White Win Koni Kirke 1953.12
C6 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2024.46
C7 White Win Möller Andrus 1836.99
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1970.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Pukk Martin 1609.52
B2 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1832.76
B3 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1962.38
B4 White Loss Narva Mart 1987.60
B5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1938.45
B6 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1911.98
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1962.37
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2332.92
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1955.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2476.45
2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2513.45
3 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1890.24
5 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1831.57
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2488.57
7 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1845.23
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 1954.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1842.17
2 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1842.17
3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1842.17
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2313.24
F1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2136.33
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 1945.18
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Möller Andrus 1815.56
B2 White Win Salumäe Rasmus 1568.23
B3 Black Loss Murro Ketlin 1731.96
B4 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1932.42
B5 Black Win Koni Kirke 1921.53
B6 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1833.15
B7 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1825.76
B8 White Loss Piik Sander 2077.65
B9 White Win Koni Lee 1666.59
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 1946.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1565.18
2 Black Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1565.18
3 White Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1565.18
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1946.99
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Raag Ardi 2036.33
B2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2141.25
B3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1905.48
B4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2164.05
B5 Black Win Narva Mart 1945.91
B6 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2045.54
B7 White Win Sadova Taisia 2045.23
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 1936.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2261.00
2 White Win Raag Ardi 2028.71
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2324.49
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2152.62
5 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1789.72
6 White Win Narva Mart 1917.10
7 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2321.51
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1914.27
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1863.24
B2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1781.40
B3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1901.85
B4 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1928.50
B5 Black Win Möller Andrus 1763.57
B6 White Win Pukk Oskar 1761.65
B7 Black Win Koni Kirke 1889.40
C1 White Win Kilk Oliver 1928.50
C2 Black Win Narva Mart 1886.98
C3 White Win Tiivel Siim 1970.78
C4 Black Draw Koni Kirke 1889.40
C5 White Win Kolk Mari 1899.06
C6 Black Win Örd Laura 1695.19
C7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1781.40
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 1905.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2094.72
2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2020.04
3 White Win Piik Sander 2048.43
4 Black Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1836.60
5 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1967.60
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2125.92
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 1895.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pirn Rainer 1694.06
2 White Loss Kurgpold Reigo 1794.66
2 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1694.06
3 White Win Varind Taavi 1593.17
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1890.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2047.80
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2047.80
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 2047.80
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2047.80
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2047.80
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 1883.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2232.54
2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1976.35
3 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1755.92
4 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1682.03
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2197.99
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2308.98
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1859.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Muugamae Eric 1779.90
1 Black Win Varind Taavi 1602.20
2 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1779.90
2 Black Win Varind Taavi 1602.20
3 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1779.90
3 Black Loss Varind Taavi 1602.20
4 White Win Muugamae Eric 1779.90
4 White Win Varind Taavi 1602.20
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1779.90
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1858.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Varind Taavi 1602.83
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2130.87
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1897.87
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1715.47
5 White Loss Narva Mart 1878.19
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1980.40
7 White Draw Murumaa Mathias 1736.57
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1857.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2302.08
2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2027.93
3 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2331.38
4 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1726.04
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2179.41
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2126.98
7 White Win Muugamae Eric 1767.26
8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1985.78
European Championship 2014, BT
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1838.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1677.26
2 Black Win Raag Ardi 1860.63
3 White Win Piik Sander 1946.30
4 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2198.63
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2105.72
6 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2093.45
7 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1823.13
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1824.32
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1818.37
A2 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1818.37
A3 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1818.37
A4 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1818.37
B1 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1925.06
B2 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1925.06
B3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1925.06
B4 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1925.06
B5 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1925.06
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1808.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1769.86
2 White Loss Piik Sander 1951.30
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2022.72
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2113.52
5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1678.24
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1894.77
7 White Loss Olumets Erko 2113.52
World Championship 2013, BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1789.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1898.15
2 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2216.84
3 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2381.72
4 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 2036.66
5 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2010.94
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2000.26
7 White Win Sadova Taisia 1858.02
8 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2040.04
9 White Loss Godlewski Filip 1972.61
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1785.08
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kurgpold Reigo 1734.85
C2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2018.11
C3 White Win Holtsman Kris 2008.19
C4 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1904.15
C5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2002.35
C6 White Loss Piik Sander 1956.57
C7 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1647.16
C9 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1646.39
C10 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1923.70
C11 Black Win Narva Mart 1805.61
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1771.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2009.09
A2 White Loss Piik Sander 1960.55
A3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.10
A4 Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1720.86
A5 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1922.84
A6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2009.09
A7 White Loss Piik Sander 1960.55
A8 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.10
A9 Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1720.86
A10 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1922.84
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1753.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2138.67
2 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2804.45
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2414.71
4 Black Loss Asplund Bengt 2253.34
5 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1745.41
6 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2123.63
7 Black Loss Narva Mart 1842.05
8 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1903.83
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1752.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2581.73
2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2581.73
3 White Loss Lents Johann 2581.73
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1719.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tannebaum Rasmus 1866.79
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2041.36
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2075.00
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1969.65
6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1799.03
7 White Loss Savik Aki 1801.00
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 1719.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2145.00
2 Black Loss Nurk Paul 1666.70
4 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1829.33
5 Black Loss Savik Aki 1800.28
6 Black Loss Xie Cun 2565.23
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 1723.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2055.51
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2055.51
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2055.51
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 1724.70
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2465.31
3 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2805.79
4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1824.83
5 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1874.74
6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1787.38
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2531.01
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1722.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2745.69
2 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1783.17
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 1975.81
5 Black Loss Nurk Paul 1660.83
6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1819.84
7 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1937.08