Koni Kirke, Estonia - Renju Rating

Koni Kirke

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2150.47, Std: 133.77, Rank: 469

First game: 2014-03-31, Last game: 2021-07-07

Top rating: 2150.47 (2021-07-07)

Games: 299, Wins: 119, Draws: 29, Losses: 151

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 47

Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2150.47
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1822.06
B2 White Win Mere Paul Johann 1753.06
B3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1843.44
B4 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2164.17
B5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2306.08
B6 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1897.00
B7 White Win Moisto Mairon 1991.89
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2150.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1673.40
2 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2164.17
3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1843.44
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2306.08
5 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 2001.58
6 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1897.00
7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1822.06
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2147.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1924.36
2 White Loss Raag Ardi 2237.02
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2317.92
4 White Draw Lääne Rauno 2136.42
5 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1976.67
6 White Win Piik Sander 2218.14
7 White Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2183.26
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2146.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1828.37
2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2519.78
3 White Win Piik Sander 2217.90
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 2020.14
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2318.00
6 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1924.42
7 White Draw Laanemets Emil 1905.26
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2143.98
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.89
B2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2059.28
B3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2198.76
B4 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1668.87
B5 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2100.80
B6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2278.71
B7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1981.64
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2135.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2546.78
2 Black Win Park Woong-bae 2308.29
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2580.74
4 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2225.02
5 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2308.71
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2287.95
8 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2098.62
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2343.26
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2120.76
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2368.78
A2 Black Win Orlov Denis 2166.54
A3 Black Draw Reimand Hanna-Kai 2002.86
A4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2712.38
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2110.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.74
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2170.69
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2717.21
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2302.83
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2316.59
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2558.90
8 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2586.74
9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2619.44
10 White Win Lääne Rauno 2072.50
11 White Loss Purk Tauri 2375.66
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2104.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2376.34
2 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1886.02
3 White Draw Piik Sander 2236.86
4 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1975.88
5 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1971.28
6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2315.28
7 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2298.94
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2101.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2493.07
2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2393.92
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2314.77
4 Black Draw Laanemets Emil 1826.80
5 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1972.51
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.80
8 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1837.18
9 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2534.43
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2099.88
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Roginski Roman 1935.47
B2 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1851.15
B3 White Win Burtsev Peter 2136.86
B4 White Win Sonina Marina 1969.12
B5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2288.90
B6 White Win Sonin Sergey 1977.37
B7 Black Win Metreveli Georgiy 2150.58
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
Date 2018-12-09 Rating 2093.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1765.43
2 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2145.91
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2301.58
5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2050.26
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2077.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1770.19
2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2379.50
3 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1965.45
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1895.60
5 Black Win Saard Sergo 1652.47
6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2131.07
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2689.51
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2063.47
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.22
G2 Black Loss Qiu Yujin 2356.86
G3 White Loss Xu Xicheng 2316.74
G4 White Draw Zheng Wenxin 2278.87
G5 White Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1489.70
G6 White Win Zencir Pelin 1577.70
G7 Black Draw Sadova Taisia 2193.33
G8 White Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1489.70
G9 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.22
G10 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1577.70
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2057.58
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2310.01
A2 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2162.68
A3 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.97
A4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2014.77
A5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2095.90
A6 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2103.42
A7 White Loss Raag Ardi 2137.74
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2057.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2370.23
2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2311.42
3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2728.76
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2310.69
5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2336.29
7 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2172.19
8 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2092.71
9 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2004.45
10 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.76
11 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2188.73
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2048.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2065.74
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2311.56
3 White Win Lääne Rauno 1988.24
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2320.25
5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2326.31
6 Black Loss Piik Sander 2254.78
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2522.32
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2043.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1979.98
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 1979.98
3 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1979.98
F1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.17
F2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.17
F3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.17
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2035.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2592.05
2 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1961.80
3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1937.88
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2033.85
5 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2123.22
6 Black Draw Tähnas Andreas 1875.94
7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2043.80
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2033.78
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Sonina Marina 1909.64
B2 White Win Lääne Rauno 1973.42
B3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2041.56
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2038.34
B5 White Draw Sonin Sergey 1951.13
B6 Black Loss Narva Mart 2085.42
B7 White Win Olumets Erko 2147.56
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2030.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2315.28
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 1967.62
3 White Draw Moisto Mairon 1928.88
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2300.19
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2033.98
6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2611.26
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2309.34
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2028.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2290.48
5 Black Win Mirme Madli 2220.64
6 White Loss Piik Sander 2221.12
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2006.94
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1944.23
B2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1809.71
B3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1993.54
B4 White Draw Moisto Mairon 1916.96
B5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1701.05
B6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2047.77
B7 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1942.94
D1 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1957.36
D2 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1874.31
D3 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1941.34
D4 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1788.12
D5 White Win Sonina Marina 1874.64
D6 White Win Kolk Mari 1925.82
D7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1881.21
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 1992.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2080.00
2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1910.16
3 White Loss Orlov Denis 2267.85
4 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2212.25
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2129.83
6 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1900.68
7 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2310.62
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 1985.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2282.58
3 White Loss Lents Johann 2626.59
4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2108.02
5 White Loss Orlov Denis 2275.68
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2402.51
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2009.77
8 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2563.68
9 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2276.79
10 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2316.32
11 White Loss Oll Aivo 2761.19
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 1979.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2279.76
2 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2354.75
3 White Win Piik Sander 2121.32
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2006.44
5 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2114.55
6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1894.47
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1972.67
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1893.66
B2 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1795.99
B3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1889.69
B4 Black Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 2003.92
B5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2191.38
B6 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1653.34
B7 White Loss Piik Sander 2116.93
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1941.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Koni Lee 1660.77
B2 White Draw Murumaa Mathias 1832.82
B2 Black Draw Narva Mart 1971.22
B3 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1821.27
B4 Black Draw Kilk Oliver 1913.05
B5 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1780.74
B6 Black Draw Narva Mart 1971.22
B7 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1906.07
C1 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1913.05
C2 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1608.31
C3 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2005.88
C4 Black Win Narva Mart 1971.22
C5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1958.44
C6 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1819.14
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 1925.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1714.58
2 White Win Murro Ketlin 1714.58
3 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1714.58
F1 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2022.19
F3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2022.19
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 1912.24
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1718.67
B2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1914.91
B3 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1801.64
B4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1810.64
B5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1930.49
B6 White Loss Piik Sander 2058.36
B7 White Win Koni Lee 1654.09
B8 Black Win Möller Andrus 1802.64
B9 Black Win Salumäe Rasmus 1554.28
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 1893.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2518.45
2 White Loss Raag Ardi 2010.19
3 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2315.77
4 Black Loss Narva Mart 1920.37
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2405.41
F1 Black Loss Narva Mart 1920.37
F2 Black Win Narva Regina 1691.85
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1881.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1750.47
B2 White Draw Örd Laura 1685.60
B3 Black Win Narva Mart 1884.02
B4 White Draw Tiivel Siim 1950.98
B5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2188.17
B6 White Loss Kolk Mari 1887.40
B7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.86
C1 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1750.47
C2 White Draw Pärjasaar Elerin 1846.09
C3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1766.95
C4 White Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.86
C5 Black Win Narva Mart 1884.02
C6 White Draw Tiivel Siim 1950.98
C7 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1887.40
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1873.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2292.90
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2292.90
3 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2292.90
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2292.90
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1859.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Varind Taavi 1590.27
2 White Win Varind Taavi 1590.27
3 Black Win Varind Taavi 1590.27
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1853.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Muugamae Eric 1763.37
2 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2078.81
4 Black Loss Piik Sander 1966.58
5 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1913.53
6 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1831.70
7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1926.09
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1846.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1990.32
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1709.03
3 White Draw Holtsman Kris 2013.94
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2106.50
5 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1894.09
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2107.05
7 Black Win Örd Laura 1700.45
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1836.27
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Laur Ingel 1569.91
F2 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1873.56
F4 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1734.44
F5 White Win Popova Daria 1826.24
F6 White Loss Fan Xuanzuo 2467.45
F7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2088.26
F8 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2099.42
F9 White Loss Qiu Yujin 2232.58
F10 Black Loss Bai Ruonan 1880.35
F11 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1842.40
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1834.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2796.79
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2097.48
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2036.48
3 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1870.98
4 Black Win Laur Ingel 1570.89
5 White Win Popova Daria 1825.76
6 Black Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1591.77
7 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1774.28
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1833.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2389.37
2 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1866.84
4 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1841.81
4 Black Loss Popova Daria 1825.76
6 White Loss Makhina Alla 1834.94
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 1820.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1864.43
3 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1934.27
4 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1738.51
5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1860.56
6 White Loss Pozderova Elina 2007.06
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2067.39
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1820.29
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2065.14
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2065.14
B3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2065.14