Pukk Oskar, Estonia - Renju Rating

Pukk Oskar

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1816.68, Std: 130.61, Rank: 965

First game: 2013-12-29, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 1819.86 (2021-05-02)

Games: 253, Wins: 85, Draws: 0, Losses: 168

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 43

World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1816.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2072.69
2 Black Loss Yu Zhiyang 2125.15
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2148.91
4 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2011.12
5 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1892.63
6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2091.23
7 White Loss Huang Yingnan 1873.95
8 White Win Kulin Maxim 1881.21
9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1833.29
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1819.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kang Gwiyong 2098.59
2 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2318.84
3 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1786.52
4 Black Loss Nitov Nils 2039.75
5 White Win Sander Oskar 1704.21
6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2144.64
7 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2108.16
8 White Win Pukk Martin 1746.34
9 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1683.60
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1817.73
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2693.26
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1816.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jiao Zhengrui 2429.65
3 Black Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1927.61
4 Black Win Un Hou Cheong 1878.32
5 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1977.76
6 Black Loss Cheng Seng Hei 1778.22
7 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1657.54
8 Black Win Pukk Martin 1730.29
9 Black Win Roginski Roman 1887.91
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1814.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lemmik Laas 1743.34
2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 2018.82
3 Black Loss Normak Mihkel 1831.07
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Henrik 1971.92
5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2045.34
6 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1826.03
7 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1619.35
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1814.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2216.38
2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 2018.74
3 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1668.55
4 Black Loss Ilu Oliver 1707.05
5 White Loss Kuzmin Dmitri 1825.93
6 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1656.79
7 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2043.40
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1795.22
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2031.72
C3 White Loss Roginski Roman 1932.50
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1792.54
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2274.50
B2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1834.52
B3 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2153.76
B4 Black Loss Karlsson Sander 1683.90
B5 Black Loss Roshtshina Dilyara 1663.05
B6 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1641.87
B7 Black Win Pukk Martin 1705.37
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
Date 2018-12-16 Rating 1792.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1970.54
2 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1968.64
4 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1968.64
5 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1970.54
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1792.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2558.07
3 White Loss Piik Sander 2242.53
4 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2043.39
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1796.88
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1801.79
B2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1985.66
B3 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1845.76
B4 Black Loss Kass Mirk Silver 1718.37
B6 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1681.82
B7 Black Win Sonina Marina 1939.45
C1 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1681.82
C2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1985.66
C3 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 1990.18
C4 White Win Karlsson Laura 1600.09
C5 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1896.13
C6 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1845.76
C7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1768.60
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 1804.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ilu Timo 2517.72
3 White Win Narva Mart 2074.95
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2491.43
5 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2289.55
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2578.75
7 Black Loss Florentzson Adam 1675.73
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1804.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2488.37
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2032.12
3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1727.30
4 White Win Pukk Martin 1642.09
5 White Loss Narva Mart 2070.63
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2181.12
7 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1949.88
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1808.63
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Gromov Ivan 1691.83
B2 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2005.90
B3 White Win Sonina Marina 1873.50
B4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2093.01
B6 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1699.81
B7 Black Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1787.13
D1 White Win Kilk Oliver 1943.31
D2 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1953.66
D3 White Win Narva Mart 2044.83
D4 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1956.31
D5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1924.71
D6 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2093.01
D7 White Loss Kuusk Andres 2038.11
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 1794.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1933.42
2 White Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1720.95
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2143.25
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2021.81
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 1793.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1540.01
B1 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1877.92
B1 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1877.92
B2 Black Loss Jakobsoo Kaspar 1540.01
B2 Black Loss Tähnas Andreas 1877.92
B2 Black Loss Tähnas Andreas 1877.92
B3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1932.38
B5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 1940.35
B6 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1940.35
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 1796.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Florentzson Adam 1672.96
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1993.24
4 White Loss Narva Mart 1988.20
5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2216.45
6 Black Loss Fanell Jan 2011.92
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1809.07
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1909.55
D10 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1881.99
DH2 White Win Moisto Mairon 1856.09
DH3 Black Loss Fan Shihao 2187.18
DH4 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1869.93
DH5 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1833.64
DH6 White Win Ikla Markus 2116.70
DH7 White Loss Lou Qiongwen 2141.18
DH8 White Win Sonina Marina 1808.38
DH9 Black Loss Zhang Tianyi 2130.30
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1808.79
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Möller Andrus 1818.22
B2 White Loss Narva Mart 1970.34
B3 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.48
B4 Black Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1820.46
B5 Black Win Koni Lee 1659.93
B6 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1753.59
B7 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2004.94
C1 White Loss Olmann Kullar 1722.29
C2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1831.96
C3 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.48
C4 White Win Pukk Martin 1605.92
C5 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1791.97
C6 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1926.30
C7 Black Loss Koni Lee 1659.93
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1808.76
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Narva Mart 1969.55
B2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1954.57
B4 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1904.21
B5 White Win Pukk Martin 1606.62
B6 White Win Kolk Mari 1914.63
B7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1943.72
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1806.84
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2296.54
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 1804.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2116.33
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2281.04
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2116.33
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2116.33
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2116.33
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 1800.78
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1914.05
B2 Black Win Koni Lee 1653.26
B3 White Win Koni Kirke 1911.38
B4 White Loss Möller Andrus 1801.75
B5 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1809.81
B6 Black Win Salumäe Rasmus 1553.64
B7 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1929.64
B8 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1717.83
B9 Black Win Piik Sander 2057.52
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 1793.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1857.64
1 Black Win Teppart Marie 1651.90
2 Black Win Tähnas Andreas 1857.64
2 Black Win Teppart Marie 1651.90
3 Black Win Tähnas Andreas 1857.64
4 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1857.64
5 Black Loss Tähnas Andreas 1857.64
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 1778.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2265.10
2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2013.72
3 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2354.46
4 Black Win Narva Regina 1691.15
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2214.10
F1 White Loss Narva Regina 1691.15
F3 Black Loss Narva Mart 1919.56
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 1772.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2531.20
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2200.40
3 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2004.19
4 Black Win Narva Mart 1908.01
5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1917.82
6 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2010.38
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2313.83
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1749.67
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Koni Kirke 1880.46
B2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1889.16
B3 White Win Möller Andrus 1763.62
B4 White Win Narva Mart 1883.24
B5 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1766.17
B6 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.08
B7 Black Loss Örd Laura 1684.83
C1 White Win Koni Kirke 1880.46
C3 Black Win Narva Mart 1883.24
C4 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1766.17
C5 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1919.40
C6 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1889.16
C7 White Loss Pirn Rainer 1691.40
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 1739.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1974.15
2 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1974.15
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1735.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2284.62
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2284.62
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2284.62
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1734.35
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2103.94
C2 Black Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1618.72
C3 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1767.03
C4 Black Loss Teyyar Selim 1883.73
C5 White Loss Raag Ardi 1976.66
C6 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1964.37
C7 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2058.05
C8 Black Loss Piik Sander 2014.02
C9 White Win Naumov Egor 1869.31
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1713.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1883.82
1 Black Win Mäns Oskar 1688.05
2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1883.82
3 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1883.82
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1712.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Piik Sander 1973.00
2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1883.37
3 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1728.42
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1852.73
5 White Win Laur Ingel 1562.91
6 White Loss Örd Laura 1700.76
7 Black Win Varind Taavi 1589.92
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1707.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2284.65
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2108.14
4 Black Loss Narva Mart 1873.63
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1762.62
6 Black Win Piik Sander 1965.87
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1687.66
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2104.05
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1679.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Popova Daria 1825.03
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2105.88
4 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1841.06
5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1866.51
6 White Loss Berg Brigite-Christine 1768.72
7 Black Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1760.64
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1679.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2034.48
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2102.63
4 Black Loss Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1735.72
5 Black Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1773.42
6 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1857.50
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1841.07
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1681.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1831.39
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 1869.29
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2087.75
5 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1928.96
6 Black Win Örd Laura 1700.83
7 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2169.09
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1682.39
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1983.62
A2 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1983.62
A3 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1983.62
A4 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1983.62
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1680.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 1904.47
2 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1897.80
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2098.52
4 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1764.80
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1804.46
6 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1924.30
7 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1764.80