Heidmets Mark, Estonia - Renju Rating

Heidmets Mark

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1987.41, Std: 151.06, Rank: 733

First game: 2011-12-28, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 2127.22 (2016-08-13)

Games: 283, Wins: 120, Draws: 15, Losses: 148

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 16

World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1987.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1866.18
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2122.32
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2180.92
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 2026.70
5 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2390.57
6 White Loss Chan Kam Chio 2037.38
7 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2081.22
8 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2181.92
9 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2017.88
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1989.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1727.38
2 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1554.13
3 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1974.99
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2182.20
5 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1923.14
6 Black Win Saard Sergo 1678.84
7 White Win Nitov Melissa 1814.31
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2013.74
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Tuvikene Margus 2382.48
A2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2621.88
A3 White Loss Raag Ardi 2136.71
A4 White Win Koni Kirke 2056.52
A5 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2040.81
A6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2094.86
A7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2337.90
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2027.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Piik Sander 2250.54
2 Black Loss Piik Sander 2250.54
3 Black Loss Piik Sander 2250.54
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2032.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2502.58
2 White Loss Tähnas Andreas 1875.09
3 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1975.52
4 White Loss Koni Kirke 2034.21
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2042.80
6 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2165.19
7 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1936.86
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2085.45
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.91
A2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2167.89
A3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2207.41
A4 White Win Tuvikene Margus 2377.92
A5 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2218.80
A6 White Loss Purk Tauri 2378.05
A7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2624.80
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2095.00
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2233.08
AB3 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2136.62
AB4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2399.74
AB5 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2203.58
AB6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2194.55
AB7 Black Win Erentraut Andrei 1746.33
AB8 Black Win Paizis Manolis 1753.15
AB9 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2293.08
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2099.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2211.39
2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1899.77
3 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1909.23
4 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2079.11
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2309.77
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2281.06
7 Black Draw Orlov Denis 2266.98
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2107.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2315.47
2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2760.38
3 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2281.71
4 White Win Koni Kirke 1984.25
5 White Loss Lents Johann 2625.75
7 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2274.82
8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2401.66
10 White Loss Mesila Villem 2562.85
10 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2008.87
11 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2275.91
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2113.67
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Moisto Mairon 1893.54
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2278.90
5 White Win Koni Kirke 1978.39
6 White Win Kolk Kuno 2275.49
7 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2391.79
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2115.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2331.78
2 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2276.93
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2317.39
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2127.22
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Holtsman Kris 2057.63
A2 White Win Piik Sander 2084.02
A3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2111.29
A5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2191.60
A6 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2450.77
A7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2240.97
A8 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2247.87
A9 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2085.29
A10 Black Loss Glibin Aleksey 2119.70
A11 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2162.16
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2126.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2145.12
A2 White Loss Tuvikene Margus 2369.14
A3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2371.07
A4 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2242.97
A5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2552.35
A6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2217.36
A7 White Win Ikla Markus 2116.33
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2121.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Brezgin Nikita 1972.06
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2117.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2189.12
2 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2189.12
3 White Draw Voznjuk Pavel 2189.12
4 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2189.12
5 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2189.12
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2115.26
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2328.79
A2 White Win Holtsman Kris 2053.57
A3 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2026.26
A4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2268.20
A5 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2169.87
A6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2220.56
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2110.89
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Purk Tauri 2314.51
B2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1928.22
B3 White Draw Piik Sander 2056.09
B4 White Win Sadova Taisia 2036.04
B5 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2020.35
B6 White Win Olumets Erko 2136.00
B7 Black Win Kolk Mari 1891.30
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2078.74
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2611.45
A2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1998.06
A3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2217.73
A4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2107.35
A5 White Loss Piik Sander 2030.26
A6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2118.87
A7 White Loss Raag Ardi 1992.69
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2078.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1891.55
2 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2185.82
3 Black Draw Ikla Markus 2106.09
4 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2182.90
5 White Loss Piik Sander 2026.40
6 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1947.97
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2078.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2754.75
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2754.75
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2754.75
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2079.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ikla Markus 2104.60
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2111.01
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2538.13
5 White Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2259.31
6 White Win Holtsman Kris 2017.51
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2278.49
8 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2172.59
9 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2200.63
10 White Win Kolk Kuno 2281.86
11 White Win Raag Ardi 1958.86
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 2078.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1883.41
2 White Loss Piik Sander 1973.02
3 White Win Laur Ingel 1563.00
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2108.72
5 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1728.46
6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2014.76
7 White Win Örd Laura 1700.80
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2077.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Narva Mart 1872.18
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.77
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2014.04
4 Black Win Piik Sander 1970.59
5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2108.52
6 Black Win Tamm Peeter 1649.45
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2078.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2352.81
2 Black Win Koni Kirke 1852.96
3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1720.24
4 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2157.00
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2284.65
6 Black Draw Ikla Markus 2108.15
7 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2346.01
8 White Draw Tiivel Tuuli 1992.91
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2077.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2140.83
B2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2121.22
B3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2253.24
B4 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2030.76
B5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2010.42
B6 Black Draw Suhanov Arkadyi 1932.03
B8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2174.64
B9 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2038.01
b7 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2186.31
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2077.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1932.43
2 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1896.39
3 White Loss Ilu Timo 2510.02
4 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2145.82
5 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1846.71
6 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.90
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.74
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2077.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2029.07
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2111.89
3 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1841.11
4 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1869.74
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2105.67
6 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2253.14
7 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2102.63
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2089.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2089.59
2 Black Draw Holtsman Kris 2005.89
3 Black Win Sadova Taisia 1904.50
4 White Loss Kolk Paul 2190.01
5 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2067.25
6 Black Win Orlov Denis 2136.16
7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2460.00
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2084.27
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Draw Holtsman Kris 1994.42
C2 White Win Piik Sander 1945.14
C3 Black Win Narva Mart 1812.88
C4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1920.42
C5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2363.44
C6 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2091.62
C7 White Win Ikla Markus 2013.95
C8 White Win Pestov Arseni 2055.47
C9 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1892.99
C10 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1977.22
C11 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1734.47
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2082.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2048.93
2 Black Win Kiis Katriin 1738.70
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2009.43
4 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1948.39
5 White Win Kolk Paul 2195.21
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
Date 2013-05-31 Rating 2076.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Olumets Erko 2114.46
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2114.46
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2114.46
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2114.46
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2074.42
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2538.49
A2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2229.06
A3 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2039.61
A4 White Loss Piik Sander 1946.30
A5 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1984.31
A6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2109.21
A7 White Loss Mirme Madli 2204.09
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2069.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2033.62
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2705.75
2 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2033.62
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2705.75
3 White Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2033.62
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2705.75
4 Black Draw Viljamaa Ingvar 2033.62
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2062.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2122.88
2 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1864.30
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 1984.00
4 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1746.13
5 White Win Kolk Paul 2197.82
6 White Win Kolk Kuno 2127.82
7 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2365.72
8 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2708.45
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2055.59
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2708.50
3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1982.37
4 White Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2026.35
5 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2561.26
6 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.11
7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1775.57
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2052.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jürman Kristiina 1728.66
2 White Loss Ilu Timo 2552.26
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2102.15
4 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1729.72
5 Black Loss Narva Mart 1841.60
6 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1815.34
7 White Win Olumets Erko 2086.49
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2037.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1864.92
2 White Loss Xie Cun 2535.76
3 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2165.15
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2072.55
5 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1805.21
6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1961.87
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2037.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2815.80
2 White Win Holtsman Kris 1961.58
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1731.34
4 White Loss Xie Cun 2535.75
5 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2030.93
6 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1915.24
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2382.15
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 2037.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Olumets Erko 2054.79
2 White Loss Xie Cun 2535.52
3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1914.55
4 White Win Narva Mai 2131.89
5 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1831.10
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2382.00
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
Date 2012-05-18 Rating 2032.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2377.74
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2069.65
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1959.33
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2377.74
2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2069.65
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1959.33
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2377.74
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2069.65
3 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 1959.33
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2377.74
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2069.65
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1959.33
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
Date 2012-02-20 Rating 2033.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mai 2131.53
2 White Loss Narva Mai 2131.53
3 Black Win Narva Mai 2131.53
4 White Win Narva Mai 2131.53
5 White Loss Narva Mai 2131.53
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 2032.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1861.67
2 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1861.67
3 White Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1861.67
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 2031.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1942.05
2 White Win Tiivel Siim 1799.75
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2353.06