3 All Union Team Tournament

Place: Voronezh, Russian Renju Association

Start: 1987-06-21, End: 1987-06-28

Rule: RIF, Games: 91

Round 1
Black Result White
Biryukov Mikhail 2298.60 1 : 0 2229.51 Gluhovsky Leonid
Sinyov Igor 2278.21 0 : 1 2171.58 Kozhin Mikhail
Bezkrovny Oleg 2104.88 0 : 1 2266.96 Reims Aldis
Talsky Vladimir 2249.57 1 : 0 1856.39 Malikov Yury
Maslyaev Sergey 2169.95 1 : 0 2053.04 Sokolsky Andrey
Kobzev Alexey 1936.60 0 : 1 2153.71 Melman Mark
Eibatov Nizami 2058.35 1 : 0 2134.92 Sobolev Mikhail
Filinov Vladimir 2105.67 0 : 1 2131.36 Poghosyan Albert
Terteryan Alexander 2090.34 0 : 1 2131.36 Poghosyan Albert
Prikhach Vladimir 1980.18 1 : 0 2006.73 Podurov V
Round 2
Black Result White
Sinyov Igor 2278.21 1 : 0 2105.67 Filinov Vladimir
Tashkinov Nikolay 1984.30 0 : 1 2249.57 Talsky Vladimir
Mucenieks Vairis 1991.87 0 : 1 2077.84 Nokhrin Oleg
Sokolsky Andrey 2053.04 1 : 0 1936.60 Kobzev Alexey
Galkin Igor 1789.47 0 : 1 2016.73 Bethers Arilds
Malikov Yury 1856.39 0.5 : 0.5 1950.08 Mostovlyansky Oleg
Round 3
Black Result White
Talsky Vladimir 2249.57 0.5 : 0.5 2134.92 Sobolev Mikhail
Atreschenkov Gennadi 1972.20 0 : 1 2229.51 Gluhovsky Leonid
Baisalov Erzhan 2228.04 0.5 : 0.5 2171.58 Kozhin Mikhail
Eibatov Nizami 2058.35 0 : 1 2222.11 Salnikov Pavel
Nikonov Konstantin 2220.76 1 : 0 1899.12 Fyodorov Andrey
Semyonov Vladimir 2096.03 0.5 : 0.5 2169.95 Maslyaev Sergey
Filinov Vladimir 2105.67 0 : 1 2131.36 Poghosyan Albert
Mostovlyansky Oleg 1950.08 0.5 : 0.5 1984.30 Tashkinov Nikolay
Round 4
Black Result White
Kozhin Mikhail 2171.58 0 : 1 2249.57 Talsky Vladimir
Podurov V 2006.73 1 : 0 2229.51 Gluhovsky Leonid
Podurov V 2006.73 1 : 0 2229.51 Gluhovsky Leonid
Salnikov Pavel 2222.11 1 : 0 2228.04 Baisalov Erzhan
Mucenieks Vairis 1991.87 0 : 1 2196.63 Zanchenko Sergey
Karatajev Igor 2050.30 0 : 1 2188.72 Terekhov Dmitry
Melman Mark 2153.71 1 : 0 1914.98 Plyusch Oleg
Suslov Alexander 2108.91 0.5 : 0.5 2077.84 Nokhrin Oleg
Sokolsky Andrey 2053.04 1 : 0 2016.73 Bethers Arilds
Round 5
Black Result White
Gluhovsky Leonid 2229.51 0.5 : 0.5 2131.36 Poghosyan Albert
Karatajev Igor 2050.30 1 : 0 2229.51 Gluhovsky Leonid
Baisalov Erzhan 2228.04 1 : 0 1899.12 Fyodorov Andrey
Mostovlyansky Oleg 1950.08 0 : 1 2171.58 Kozhin Mikhail
Klisenko Evgeny 1746.26 0 : 1 2153.71 Melman Mark
Sokolov Alexander 2140.38 1 : 0 1991.87 Mucenieks Vairis
Bethers Arilds 2016.73 0 : 1 2096.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Erofeev S 1919.33 1 : 0 1877.59 Soshnikov Andrey
Round 6
Black Result White
Sinyov Igor 2278.21 0.5 : 0.5 2228.04 Baisalov Erzhan
Fyodorov Andrey 1899.12 0 : 1 2249.57 Talsky Vladimir
Karatajev Igor 2050.30 1 : 0 2229.51 Gluhovsky Leonid
Suslov Alexander 2108.91 0 : 1 2196.63 Zanchenko Sergey
Kutulutsky Georgy 2158.79 1 : 0 1984.30 Tashkinov Nikolay
Melman Mark 2153.71 1 : 0 1789.47 Galkin Igor
Semyonov Vladimir 2096.03 0 : 1 1914.98 Plyusch Oleg
Mucenieks Vairis 1991.87 0 : 1 1966.91 Egudin Mikhail
Round 7
Black Result White
Biryukov Mikhail 2298.60 0 : 1 2051.88 Chudesnikov Sergey
Sinyov Igor 2278.21 0 : 1 2266.96 Reims Aldis
Talsky Vladimir 2249.57 0.5 : 0.5 2220.76 Nikonov Konstantin
Stolper Alexander 1701.46 0 : 1 2222.11 Salnikov Pavel
Terekhov Dmitry 2188.72 0.5 : 0.5 2104.88 Bezkrovny Oleg
Tashkinov Nikolay 1984.30 0 : 1 2171.58 Kozhin Mikhail
Bethers Arilds 2016.73 1 : 0 2169.95 Maslyaev Sergey
Bakhmetyev Andrey 1875.54 0 : 1 2134.92 Sobolev Mikhail
Poghosyan Albert 2131.36 1 : 0 2050.30 Karatajev Igor
Erofeev S 1919.33 0 : 1 1936.60 Kobzev Alexey
Round 8
Black Result White
Prikhach Vladimir 1980.18 0 : 1 2278.21 Sinyov Igor
Reims Aldis 2266.96 1 : 0 2131.36 Poghosyan Albert
Eibatov Nizami 2058.35 0.5 : 0.5 2249.57 Talsky Vladimir
Mucenieks Vairis 1991.87 0 : 1 2245.72 Voskanyan Eduard
Salnikov Pavel 2222.11 0.5 : 0.5 1984.30 Tashkinov Nikolay
Bashirov Rustam 2147.52 0 : 1 2196.63 Zanchenko Sergey
Kozhin Mikhail 2171.58 1 : 0 2134.92 Sobolev Mikhail
Sokolsky Andrey 2053.04 1 : 0 2153.71 Melman Mark
Tashkinov Nikolay 1984.30 1 : 0 2058.35 Eibatov Nizami
Round 9
Black Result White
Sinyov Igor 2278.21 1 : 0 2104.88 Bezkrovny Oleg
Talsky Vladimir 2249.57 0 : 1 2228.04 Baisalov Erzhan
Malikov Yury 1856.39 0.5 : 0.5 2220.76 Nikonov Konstantin
Kutulutsky Georgy 2158.79 1 : 0 2096.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Sokolov Alexander 2140.38 0 : 1 2147.52 Bashirov Rustam
Zabrodin Evgeny 2118.58 1 : 0 2108.91 Suslov Alexander
Filinov Vladimir 2105.67 1 : 0 2090.34 Terteryan Alexander
Egudin Mikhail 1966.91 0 : 1 2077.84 Nokhrin Oleg
Atreschenkov Gennadi 1972.20 1 : 0 2051.88 Chudesnikov Sergey
Galkin Igor 1789.47 0 : 1 1877.59 Soshnikov Andrey
Round 10
Black Result White
Talsky Vladimir 2249.57 1 : 0 1875.54 Bakhmetyev Andrey
Salnikov Pavel 2222.11 1 : 0 2171.58 Kozhin Mikhail
Nikonov Konstantin 2220.76 1 : 0 1984.30 Tashkinov Nikolay
Fyodorov Andrey 1899.12 0 : 1 2158.79 Kutulutsky Georgy
Bezkrovny Oleg 2104.88 1 : 0 2131.36 Poghosyan Albert
Prikhach Vladimir 1980.18 0.5 : 0.5 2050.30 Karatajev Igor
Khramov Andrey 1948.39 0 : 1 1991.87 Mucenieks Vairis
Round 11
Black Result White
Voskanyan Eduard 2245.72 1 : 0 2077.84 Nokhrin Oleg
Sobolev Mikhail 2134.92 1 : 0 2220.76 Nikonov Konstantin
Kozhin Mikhail 2171.58 0.5 : 0.5 1899.12 Fyodorov Andrey
Zabrodin Evgeny 2118.58 0 : 1 2147.52 Bashirov Rustam
Poghosyan Albert 2131.36 0 : 1 2051.88 Chudesnikov Sergey
Plyusch Oleg 1914.98 0 : 1 2016.73 Bethers Arilds