World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2021-07-13, End: 2021-07-16

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 82

Round 1
Black Result White
Ma Chenzhi 2364.74 0 : 1 2484.86 Kang Tingrui
Burtsev Nikolai 2412.06 0 : 1 2131.23 Zhao Lingxuan
Sidorov Mikhail 2268.78 1 : 0 1793.47 Akbayır Çınar
Stoyanov Egor 2231.95 1 : 0 1847.52 Lääne Kristjan
Prokopyev Andrei 2070.76 0 : 1 2198.97 Lääne Rauno
Startsev Maksim 2123.36 1 : 0 2187.50 Lin Xinpeng
Fokichev Egor 2116.40 1 : 0 1815.67 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Kaljola Kaur 2032.15 1 : 0 1825.83 Li Yurun
Akbayır Rüzgar 1502.05 0 : 1 2004.49 Strakulia Lev
Round 2
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2484.86 1 : 0 1779.14 Pukk Martin
Burtsev Nikolai 2412.06 1 : 0 2364.74 Ma Chenzhi
Sidorov Mikhail 2268.78 0 : 1 2198.97 Lääne Rauno
Stoyanov Egor 2231.95 1 : 0 2116.40 Fokichev Egor
Lin Xinpeng 2187.50 1 : 0 2023.51 Moisto Mairon
Startsev Maksim 2123.36 1 : 0 2131.23 Zhao Lingxuan
Prokopyev Andrei 2070.76 1 : 0 1793.47 Akbayır Çınar
Strakulia Lev 2004.49 0.5 : 0.5 2032.15 Kaljola Kaur
Lääne Kristjan 1847.52 1 : 0 1815.67 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Li Yurun 1825.83 1 : 0 1502.05 Akbayır Rüzgar
Round 3
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2231.95 0 : 1 2484.86 Kang Tingrui
Burtsev Nikolai 2412.06 1 : 0 1502.05 Akbayır Rüzgar
Ma Chenzhi 2364.74 1 : 0 1793.47 Akbayır Çınar
Sidorov Mikhail 2268.78 1 : 0 2004.49 Strakulia Lev
Startsev Maksim 2123.36 1 : 0 2198.97 Lääne Rauno
Lin Xinpeng 2187.50 1 : 0 1825.83 Li Yurun
Zhao Lingxuan 2131.23 1 : 0 1847.52 Lääne Kristjan
Kaljola Kaur 2032.15 0 : 1 2116.40 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2070.76 1 : 0 1779.14 Pukk Martin
Moisto Mairon 2023.51 1 : 0 1815.67 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Round 4
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 2123.36 0 : 1 2484.86 Kang Tingrui
Lääne Rauno 2198.97 0 : 1 2412.06 Burtsev Nikolai
Ma Chenzhi 2364.74 1 : 0 2004.49 Strakulia Lev
Stoyanov Egor 2231.95 0 : 1 2268.78 Sidorov Mikhail
Lin Xinpeng 2187.50 1 : 0 2070.76 Prokopyev Andrei
Fokichev Egor 2116.40 1 : 0 2131.23 Zhao Lingxuan
Kaljola Kaur 2032.15 1 : 0 1779.14 Pukk Martin
Lääne Kristjan 1847.52 0 : 1 2023.51 Moisto Mairon
Akbayır Çınar 1793.47 1 : 0 1502.05 Akbayır Rüzgar
Round 5
Black Result White
Lin Xinpeng 2187.50 0 : 1 2484.86 Kang Tingrui
Sidorov Mikhail 2268.78 1 : 0 2412.06 Burtsev Nikolai
Stoyanov Egor 2231.95 0 : 1 2032.15 Kaljola Kaur
Lääne Rauno 2198.97 0 : 1 2023.51 Moisto Mairon
Zhao Lingxuan 2131.23 0.5 : 0.5 2070.76 Prokopyev Andrei
Startsev Maksim 2123.36 0 : 1 2116.40 Fokichev Egor
Strakulia Lev 2004.49 1 : 0 1779.14 Pukk Martin
Akbayır Çınar 1793.47 0 : 1 1847.52 Lääne Kristjan
Round 6
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2116.40 0 : 1 2484.86 Kang Tingrui
Lin Xinpeng 2187.50 1 : 0 2412.06 Burtsev Nikolai
Startsev Maksim 2123.36 0 : 1 2364.74 Ma Chenzhi
Sidorov Mikhail 2268.78 1 : 0 2032.15 Kaljola Kaur
Stoyanov Egor 2231.95 1 : 0 1815.67 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Lääne Kristjan 1847.52 0 : 1 2198.97 Lääne Rauno
Zhao Lingxuan 2131.23 1 : 0 2023.51 Moisto Mairon
Prokopyev Andrei 2070.76 0 : 1 2004.49 Strakulia Lev
Akbayır Rüzgar 1502.05 0 : 1 1779.14 Pukk Martin
Round 7
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2268.78 0 : 1 2484.86 Kang Tingrui
Startsev Maksim 2123.36 0 : 1 2412.06 Burtsev Nikolai
Ma Chenzhi 2364.74 1 : 0 2116.40 Fokichev Egor
Stoyanov Egor 2231.95 1 : 0 2023.51 Moisto Mairon
Lääne Rauno 2198.97 0 : 1 1779.14 Pukk Martin
Lin Xinpeng 2187.50 0.5 : 0.5 2032.15 Kaljola Kaur
Strakulia Lev 2004.49 0.5 : 0.5 2131.23 Zhao Lingxuan
Prokopyev Andrei 2070.76 1 : 0 1502.05 Akbayır Rüzgar
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1815.67 0 : 1 1793.47 Akbayır Çınar
Round 8
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2484.86 1 : 0 2032.15 Kaljola Kaur
Prokopyev Andrei 2070.76 0 : 1 2412.06 Burtsev Nikolai
Sidorov Mikhail 2268.78 0 : 1 2364.74 Ma Chenzhi
Strakulia Lev 2004.49 1 : 0 2231.95 Stoyanov Egor
Lin Xinpeng 2187.50 0 : 1 2116.40 Fokichev Egor
Zhao Lingxuan 2131.23 1 : 0 1779.14 Pukk Martin
Startsev Maksim 2123.36 1 : 0 1847.52 Lääne Kristjan
Moisto Mairon 2023.51 1 : 0 1793.47 Akbayır Çınar
Akbayır Rüzgar 1502.05 0 : 1 1815.67 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Round 9
Black Result White
Burtsev Nikolai 2412.06 1 : 0 2484.86 Kang Tingrui
Ma Chenzhi 2364.74 0 : 1 2131.23 Zhao Lingxuan
Sidorov Mikhail 2268.78 1 : 0 2187.50 Lin Xinpeng
Stoyanov Egor 2231.95 1 : 0 2123.36 Startsev Maksim
Lääne Rauno 2198.97 1 : 0 1793.47 Akbayır Çınar
Strakulia Lev 2004.49 0 : 1 2116.40 Fokichev Egor
Kaljola Kaur 2032.15 1 : 0 2023.51 Moisto Mairon
Akbayır Rüzgar 1502.05 0 : 1 1847.52 Lääne Kristjan
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1815.67 1 : 0 1779.14 Pukk Martin