World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) C Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) C Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2021-07-13, End: 2021-07-16

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 82

Round 1
Black Result White
Ma Chenzhi 2358.45 0 : 1 2486.85 Kang Tingrui
Burtsev Nikolai 2411.76 0 : 1 2133.16 Zhao Lingxuan
Sidorov Mikhail 2270.07 1 : 0 1795.67 Akbayır Çınar
Stoyanov Egor 2234.94 1 : 0 1851.92 Lääne Kristjan
Prokopyev Andrei 2074.53 0 : 1 2201.23 Lääne Rauno
Startsev Maksim 2126.73 1 : 0 2190.46 Lin Xinpeng
Fokichev Egor 2120.01 1 : 0 1819.65 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Kaljola Kaur 2036.33 1 : 0 1827.41 Li Yurun
Akbayır Rüzgar 1504.98 0 : 1 2007.66 Strakulia Lev
Round 2
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2486.85 1 : 0 1785.29 Pukk Martin
Burtsev Nikolai 2411.76 1 : 0 2358.45 Ma Chenzhi
Sidorov Mikhail 2270.07 0 : 1 2201.23 Lääne Rauno
Stoyanov Egor 2234.94 1 : 0 2120.01 Fokichev Egor
Lin Xinpeng 2190.46 1 : 0 2025.97 Moisto Mairon
Startsev Maksim 2126.73 1 : 0 2133.16 Zhao Lingxuan
Prokopyev Andrei 2074.53 1 : 0 1795.67 Akbayır Çınar
Strakulia Lev 2007.66 0.5 : 0.5 2036.33 Kaljola Kaur
Lääne Kristjan 1851.92 1 : 0 1819.65 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Li Yurun 1827.41 1 : 0 1504.98 Akbayır Rüzgar
Round 3
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2234.94 0 : 1 2486.85 Kang Tingrui
Burtsev Nikolai 2411.76 1 : 0 1504.98 Akbayır Rüzgar
Ma Chenzhi 2358.45 1 : 0 1795.67 Akbayır Çınar
Sidorov Mikhail 2270.07 1 : 0 2007.66 Strakulia Lev
Startsev Maksim 2126.73 1 : 0 2201.23 Lääne Rauno
Lin Xinpeng 2190.46 1 : 0 1827.41 Li Yurun
Zhao Lingxuan 2133.16 1 : 0 1851.92 Lääne Kristjan
Kaljola Kaur 2036.33 0 : 1 2120.01 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2074.53 1 : 0 1785.29 Pukk Martin
Moisto Mairon 2025.97 1 : 0 1819.65 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Round 4
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 2126.73 0 : 1 2486.85 Kang Tingrui
Lääne Rauno 2201.23 0 : 1 2411.76 Burtsev Nikolai
Ma Chenzhi 2358.45 1 : 0 2007.66 Strakulia Lev
Stoyanov Egor 2234.94 0 : 1 2270.07 Sidorov Mikhail
Lin Xinpeng 2190.46 1 : 0 2074.53 Prokopyev Andrei
Fokichev Egor 2120.01 1 : 0 2133.16 Zhao Lingxuan
Kaljola Kaur 2036.33 1 : 0 1785.29 Pukk Martin
Lääne Kristjan 1851.92 0 : 1 2025.97 Moisto Mairon
Akbayır Çınar 1795.67 1 : 0 1504.98 Akbayır Rüzgar
Round 5
Black Result White
Lin Xinpeng 2190.46 0 : 1 2486.85 Kang Tingrui
Sidorov Mikhail 2270.07 1 : 0 2411.76 Burtsev Nikolai
Stoyanov Egor 2234.94 0 : 1 2036.33 Kaljola Kaur
Lääne Rauno 2201.23 0 : 1 2025.97 Moisto Mairon
Zhao Lingxuan 2133.16 0.5 : 0.5 2074.53 Prokopyev Andrei
Startsev Maksim 2126.73 0 : 1 2120.01 Fokichev Egor
Strakulia Lev 2007.66 1 : 0 1785.29 Pukk Martin
Akbayır Çınar 1795.67 0 : 1 1851.92 Lääne Kristjan
Round 6
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2120.01 0 : 1 2486.85 Kang Tingrui
Lin Xinpeng 2190.46 1 : 0 2411.76 Burtsev Nikolai
Startsev Maksim 2126.73 0 : 1 2358.45 Ma Chenzhi
Sidorov Mikhail 2270.07 1 : 0 2036.33 Kaljola Kaur
Stoyanov Egor 2234.94 1 : 0 1819.65 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Lääne Kristjan 1851.92 0 : 1 2201.23 Lääne Rauno
Zhao Lingxuan 2133.16 1 : 0 2025.97 Moisto Mairon
Prokopyev Andrei 2074.53 0 : 1 2007.66 Strakulia Lev
Akbayır Rüzgar 1504.98 0 : 1 1785.29 Pukk Martin
Round 7
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2270.07 0 : 1 2486.85 Kang Tingrui
Startsev Maksim 2126.73 0 : 1 2411.76 Burtsev Nikolai
Ma Chenzhi 2358.45 1 : 0 2120.01 Fokichev Egor
Stoyanov Egor 2234.94 1 : 0 2025.97 Moisto Mairon
Lääne Rauno 2201.23 0 : 1 1785.29 Pukk Martin
Lin Xinpeng 2190.46 0.5 : 0.5 2036.33 Kaljola Kaur
Strakulia Lev 2007.66 0.5 : 0.5 2133.16 Zhao Lingxuan
Prokopyev Andrei 2074.53 1 : 0 1504.98 Akbayır Rüzgar
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1819.65 0 : 1 1795.67 Akbayır Çınar
Round 8
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2486.85 1 : 0 2036.33 Kaljola Kaur
Prokopyev Andrei 2074.53 0 : 1 2411.76 Burtsev Nikolai
Sidorov Mikhail 2270.07 0 : 1 2358.45 Ma Chenzhi
Strakulia Lev 2007.66 1 : 0 2234.94 Stoyanov Egor
Lin Xinpeng 2190.46 0 : 1 2120.01 Fokichev Egor
Zhao Lingxuan 2133.16 1 : 0 1785.29 Pukk Martin
Startsev Maksim 2126.73 1 : 0 1851.92 Lääne Kristjan
Moisto Mairon 2025.97 1 : 0 1795.67 Akbayır Çınar
Akbayır Rüzgar 1504.98 0 : 1 1819.65 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Round 9
Black Result White
Burtsev Nikolai 2411.76 1 : 0 2486.85 Kang Tingrui
Ma Chenzhi 2358.45 0 : 1 2133.16 Zhao Lingxuan
Sidorov Mikhail 2270.07 1 : 0 2190.46 Lin Xinpeng
Stoyanov Egor 2234.94 1 : 0 2126.73 Startsev Maksim
Lääne Rauno 2201.23 1 : 0 1795.67 Akbayır Çınar
Strakulia Lev 2007.66 0 : 1 2120.01 Fokichev Egor
Kaljola Kaur 2036.33 1 : 0 2025.97 Moisto Mairon
Akbayır Rüzgar 1504.98 0 : 1 1851.92 Lääne Kristjan
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1819.65 1 : 0 1785.29 Pukk Martin