Strakulia Lev, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Strakulia Lev

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1947.42, Std: 98.36, Rank: 792

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2022-11-04

Top rating: 1976.60 (2022-03-30)

Games: 136, Wins: 57, Draws: 8, Losses: 71

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 41, Gy5: 136

The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 1947.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2375.89
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2234.43
3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2161.37
4 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1908.58
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2189.11
7 Black Win Anokhin Mikhail 1517.07
8 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1734.79
9 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2240.08
Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 1949.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 1976.94
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2177.49
3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2201.35
4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1916.12
5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2068.73
6 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1992.61
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2201.35
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1942.57
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1958.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yang Wenjun 2151.57
2 White Win Wei Yixiang 1793.21
3 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1890.78
4 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1783.13
5 Black Loss Wong Lok Wai 1904.43
6 Black Win Wong Ut Seng 1756.58
7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1969.15
8 White Win Cheng Zihang 2167.25
9 White Loss Huang Pou Fai 1935.81
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 1971.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2467.25
2 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2123.60
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2516.30
4 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2218.34
5 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2213.43
6 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1957.16
7 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.08
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1976.60
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1712.16
C2 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2035.04
C3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2075.93
C4 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1781.90
C5 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1814.72
C6 Black Draw Burtsev Nikolai 2442.78
C7 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2138.77
C8 White Draw Prokopyev Andrei 2056.47
C9 White Draw Noskov Pavel 2057.59
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1972.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2333.95
2 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2159.48
3 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2100.03
4 White Win Fokichev Egor 2064.99
5 Black Loss Kareyev Radomir 1886.72
6 Black Win Churikova Daria 1916.63
7 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2052.93
8 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2109.83
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1973.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2439.99
2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1903.71
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2034.96
4 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2126.56
5 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2400.89
6 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1901.27
7 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2517.70
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1971.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Akbayır Rüzgar 1483.49
2 Black Draw Kaljola Kaur 2001.18
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2235.28
4 White Loss Ma Chenzhi 2332.59
5 Black Win Pukk Martin 1754.55
6 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2040.50
7 Black Draw Zhao Lingxuan 2101.38
8 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2195.74
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2075.83
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1962.86
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2108.85
3 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1746.80
5 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1684.06
6 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1877.35
7 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1759.95
8 White Win Nitov Melissa 1864.67
9 Black Win Nitov Nils 2040.25
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1962.23
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2396.51
A2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2104.40
A3 White Loss Morozov Egor 2254.89
A4 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2159.58
A5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2228.36
A6 Black Win Churikova Daria 1929.47
A7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.32
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1957.22
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1605.07
C2 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2361.24
C3 Black Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1791.07
C4 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1834.22
C5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2189.33
C5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2189.33
C6 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1887.14
C7 Black Win Tikhomirov Artem 1747.13
C8 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1781.37
C9 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1624.82
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1955.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2263.85
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.79
3 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2096.82
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2223.68
5 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2034.88
6 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2351.35
7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2050.90
8 Black Win Churikova Daria 1923.85
9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2088.06
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1948.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chan Seong Lai 2001.37
2 Black Win Leong Hou Tang 1957.96
3 White Win Mak Chon Hei 1864.45
4 Black Win Chan Ian Kio 1871.15
5 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1814.26
6 White Win Chen He Xun 1802.21
7 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2062.23
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1943.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2298.62
2 Black Win Mak Chon Fong 1694.01
3 White Loss Feng Pak Tong Madison 1990.94
4 White Win Mak Chon Hei 1870.50
5 White Draw Mikryukov Sergey 2020.23
6 White Win Chin Keng Tin 1664.03
7 Black Win Chu Ngou Hei 1733.23
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1934.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lo Chan Hin 2151.90
2 Black Win Chu Ngou Hei 1729.72
3 Black Loss Ng Hao Him 1821.74
4 Black Loss Feng Pak Tong Madison 1984.10
5 Black Win Lee Chi Io 1591.63
6 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2021.38
7 White Draw Leong Ka Wang 1917.72
8 White Win Danilin Fedor 1872.45
9 Black Loss Huang Pou Fai 1964.34
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1911.16
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1789.77
B2 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1921.32
B3 White Loss Gershman Artem 1933.34
B4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1846.71
B5 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1920.65
B6 White Loss Roginski Roman 1927.40
B7 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2098.79
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1891.07
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1910.60
D2 Black Win Vlasov Dmitry 1531.97
D3 Black Loss Kochanov Vasily 1793.73
D4 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1755.40
D5 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1877.51
D6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1883.24
D7 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1772.31
D9 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1796.96