Pukk Martin, Estonia - Renju Rating

Pukk Martin

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1851.81, Std: 111.60, Rank: 934

First game: 2016-05-31, Last game: 2023-07-08

Top rating: 1851.81 (2023-07-08)

Games: 142, Wins: 40, Draws: 1, Losses: 101

Gy1: 12, Gy2: 26, Gy5: 83

Karepa Open 2023
Date 2023-07-08 Rating 1851.81
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1974.26
A2 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2178.30
A3 White Win Tammaru Taavi 1908.37
A4 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1863.27
A5 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 2103.88
Kawamura Cup 2023 in Karepa
Date 2023-07-06 Rating 1851.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kaljurand Karl Lukas 1568.19
2 White Win Meikop Karl Johann 1867.63
3 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 2103.93
4 Black Loss Ilu Oliver 1806.74
5 Black Loss Tammaru Taavi 1908.24
6 White Win Saard Sergo 1688.04
7 White Win Kask Sören 1708.60
Kawamura Cup 2022
Date 2022-07-08 Rating 1829.82
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2201.47
A2 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 2043.93
A3 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1893.83
A4 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1878.69
A5 Black Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1945.17
A6 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1866.13
A7 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2150.00
Karepa Open 2022
Date 2022-07-06 Rating 1829.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kaljola Kaur 2043.60
2 Black Loss Lemmik Laas 1764.14
3 Black Loss Ilu Oliver 1789.36
4 Black Win Tuul Ronan Thor 1578.77
5 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1908.44
6 White Win Meikop Karl Johann 1847.15
7 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2150.09
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) C Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1779.96
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kang Tingrui 2486.70
3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2071.44
4 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 2032.72
5 White Loss Strakulia Lev 2004.59
6 White Win Akbayır Rüzgar 1502.63
7 White Win Lääne Rauno 2199.25
8 White Loss Zhao Lingxuan 2131.93
9 White Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1817.05
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1769.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Park Woong-bae 2373.80
2 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1962.24
3 White Win Strakulia Lev 1991.63
4 White Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1782.17
5 White Win Normak Mihkel 1803.96
6 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1913.91
7 White Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1708.94
8 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1847.69
9 Black Loss Sander Oskar 1724.58
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1771.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1915.08
2 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1873.63
3 Black Win Iao Ut Hin 1707.39
4 White Win Lee Chi Io 1602.51
5 White Loss Lam Ka Kit 1962.47
6 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1803.44
7 White Win Cheang Ian Tong 1874.99
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1770.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Anijalg Andreas 1785.61
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1751.95
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2166.75
3 White Loss Lam Pok Hong 1934.25
4 White Win Roginski Roman 1897.28
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2034.04
6 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1804.65
7 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2080.11
8 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1842.37
9 Black Loss Un Hou Cheong 1898.81
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1747.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kõllo Liisa Maria 1641.70
2 White Loss Kuzmin Dmitri 1847.60
3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2083.31
4 Black Loss Karba Karoliina 1686.99
5 Black Loss Lemmik Laas 1762.73
6 White Loss Ilu Oliver 1726.72
7 White Win Karba Kertu 1394.46
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1747.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Heidmets Mark 2000.99
2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2359.01
3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2072.57
4 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1827.19
5 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 2052.61
6 Black Loss Laanemets Emil 1941.49
7 White Loss Karba Karoliina 1686.90
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1745.90
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1703.71
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1918.13
D3 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 1939.23
D4 White Win Pak Berk Tuna 1633.54
D5 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1888.06
D6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1951.22
D7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2142.51
D7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2142.51
D8 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1819.75
D9 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1779.56
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1730.16
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Mumm Kristina 1925.45
B2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2212.67
B3 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2206.67
B4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1912.70
B5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1995.56
B6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2071.47
B7 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1810.92
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1723.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2304.68
3 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2171.46
6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2069.15
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1706.27
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2055.95
B2 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2009.31
B3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1996.15
B4 White Win Lents Sebastian 1645.51
B5 Black Win Kass Mirk Silver 1734.89
B6 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2026.92
C1 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1996.15
C3 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1842.72
C7 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1971.17
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1650.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1974.05
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2620.24
3 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1970.11
4 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1826.86
5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1734.95
6 Black Loss Sonin Sergey 1953.20
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2344.25
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1629.55
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2008.53
B2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2050.20
B3 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1955.08
B4 White Loss Gromov Ivan 1707.75
B5 White Loss Möller Andrus 1836.76
B6 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1803.51
B7 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1904.76
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1611.66
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2080.36
D11 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1861.01
DH1 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1969.54
DH2 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1867.98
DH3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2133.53
DH5 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.10
DH6 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2142.08
DH7 Black Win Sonina Marina 1813.54
DH9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1890.34
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1608.42
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1913.23
B2 Black Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1767.17
B3 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1920.76
B4 White Draw Koni Lee 1676.44
B6 Black Loss Soosaar Carlos 1794.67
B7 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1836.99
C2 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.24
C3 Black Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1767.17
C4 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1832.56
C5 White Loss Murro Ketlin 1722.81
C6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1854.34
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1609.52
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.87
B5 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1832.76
B6 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1962.38
B7 Black Win Narva Mart 1987.60
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1612.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2332.92
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2332.92