Kaljola Kaur, Estonia - Renju Rating

Kaljola Kaur

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2104.41, Std: 104.31, Rank: 567

First game: 2018-07-12, Last game: 2023-07-18

Top rating: 2104.41 (2023-07-18)

Games: 102, Wins: 50, Draws: 8, Losses: 44

Gy1: 21, Gy2: 44, Gy5: 92

World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) AB Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2104.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chen Guanhui 2154.81
2 Black Win Feng Dongyi 1941.53
3 White Loss Xu Jiaqi 2530.41
4 Black Win Shi Yuxuan 1918.67
5 White Loss Lin Ximeng 2258.49
6 White Win Zhou Xuhong 1713.90
7 White Win Fokichev Egor 2088.51
8 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2241.04
9 White Win Kulin Maxim 1887.78
Karepa Open 2023
Date 2023-07-08 Rating 2104.16
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1863.67
A2 White Win Peri Karl Peeter 1974.76
A3 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2178.66
A4 Black Draw Tammaru Taavi 1908.84
A5 Black Win Pukk Martin 1852.17
Kawamura Cup 2023 in Karepa
Date 2023-07-06 Rating 2104.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kond Jesper 1645.90
2 Black Win Kask Sören 1709.22
3 White Win Pukk Martin 1852.07
4 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1898.46
5 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1863.73
6 Black Win Peri Karl Peeter 1974.81
7 White Win Lääne Rauno 2178.60
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2045.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Yang Haonan 2167.81
2 Black Win Marushev Ilya 1800.98
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2244.42
4 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2374.33
5 White Draw Kulin Maxim 1900.22
6 Black Loss Zhou Tianyou 2063.26
7 White Loss Jang Eun Min 2165.60
8 Black Win Zheng Yuxuan 1776.02
9 White Win Xu Bang 2074.73
Kawamura Cup 2022
Date 2022-07-08 Rating 2044.23
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1945.59
A2 White Win Pukk Martin 1830.16
A3 Black Draw Narva Jaan Oskar 2150.25
A4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2201.74
A5 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1866.44
A6 Black Loss Kuzmin Dmitri 1894.11
A7 White Win Nitov Melissa 1878.78
Karepa Open 2022
Date 2022-07-06 Rating 2043.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1830.06
2 Black Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1945.80
3 White Win Kond Jesper 1693.63
4 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1603.48
5 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1713.53
6 Black Win Lemmik Laas 1764.50
7 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2201.64
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) C Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2033.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Li Yurun 1826.28
2 White Draw Strakulia Lev 2004.87
3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2117.57
4 Black Win Pukk Martin 1780.29
5 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2232.65
6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2268.29
7 White Draw Lin Xinpeng 2188.85
8 White Loss Kang Tingrui 2486.44
9 Black Win Moisto Mairon 2024.33
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2031.58
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1901.85
B2 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1848.61
B3 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2091.99
B4 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1620.63
B5 White Win Mere Paul Johann 1766.94
B6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2201.31
B7 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1866.90
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2031.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2201.31
2 White Win Lents Sebastian 1698.80
3 White Win Lemmik Laas 1753.01
4 White Win Moisto Mairon 2024.23
5 White Win Koni Kirke 2187.01
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2341.45
7 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2106.99
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 2017.69
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1847.43
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2006.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Roginski Roman 1897.72
2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2034.55
3 White Loss Zhang Junyu 2350.73
4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2076.88
5 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1823.05
6 White Loss Lääne Kristjan 1832.64
7 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1906.42
8 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1805.12
9 White Win Berdiy Arseniy 1952.24
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2003.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Raag Ardi 2290.28
2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2359.08
3 White Win Lääne Rauno 2170.43
4 White Loss Piik Sander 2246.05
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2184.77
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2211.85
7 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1948.37
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2003.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Raag Ardi 2290.09
2 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1941.84
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2001.34
4 White Win Nitov Melissa 1832.85
5 White Win Piik Sander 2245.70
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2371.94
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1936.68
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Roginski Roman 1959.99
C2 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2019.92
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1903.91
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2036.00
B2 Black Draw Murumaa Magnus 2012.93
B3 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2010.47
B4 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1736.87
B5 White Loss Sonin Sergey 1994.18
C1 Black Win Möller Andrus 1872.86
C2 Black Loss Sonin Sergey 1994.18
C4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2027.44
C5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1817.68
C7 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2036.00