World Championship BT - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
World Championship BT
Place:
Vadstena, Sweden
Start:
2003-08-02,
End:
2003-08-08
Rule:
Classic,
Games:
122
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.33
1 : 0
2198.83
Ono Takayuki
Chen Wei
2512.09
1 : 0
2040.08
Lillemets Rauni
Makarov Pavel
2511.76
0 : 1
2461.88
Lents Johann
Ilu Timo
2448.94
0 : 1
2489.03
Karasyov Maxim
Pelikan Alan
1874.47
0 : 1
2462.06
Chang Yi-Feng
Chen Ko-Han
2422.88
1 : 0
2377.72
Oll Aivo
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2382.31
0.5 : 0.5
2288.11
Purk Andry
Kudomi Takahiro
2343.88
0 : 1
2223.69
Kubo Izumi
Chernov Sergey
2341.57
0 : 1
2305.21
Nagao Noriaki
Lu Wei-Yuan
2207.42
0 : 1
2332.42
Eibatov Nizami
Tamura Kazumasa
2299.48
1 : 0
2225.44
Eriksson Marcus
Rybka Aleš
2206.36
0.5 : 0.5
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Sakamoto Suzan
2256.15
0 : 1
2197.49
Dzainukov Eldar
Oblikas Mikk
2119.24
0 : 1
2174.98
Neuman Petr
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Nagao Noriaki
2305.21
0 : 1
2584.33
Tarannikov Yuriy
Tamura Kazumasa
2299.48
0.5 : 0.5
2512.09
Chen Wei
Lu Wei-Yuan
2207.42
0 : 1
2511.76
Makarov Pavel
Eibatov Nizami
2332.42
0 : 1
2489.03
Karasyov Maxim
Kubo Izumi
2223.69
0 : 1
2462.06
Chang Yi-Feng
Lents Johann
2461.88
1 : 0
2197.49
Dzainukov Eldar
Poghosyan Albert
2335.46
0 : 1
2448.94
Ilu Timo
Chen Ko-Han
2422.88
0 : 1
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Rybka Aleš
2206.36
0.5 : 0.5
2382.31
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Oll Aivo
2377.72
1 : 0
1874.47
Pelikan Alan
Kudomi Takahiro
2343.88
1 : 0
2198.83
Ono Takayuki
Chernov Sergey
2341.57
1 : 0
2256.15
Sakamoto Suzan
Purk Andry
2288.11
0 : 1
2119.24
Oblikas Mikk
Lillemets Rauni
2040.08
0 : 1
2225.44
Eriksson Marcus
Smirnov Dmitry
2207.63
0 : 1
2174.98
Neuman Petr
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Chang Yi-Feng
2462.06
1 : 0
2584.33
Tarannikov Yuriy
Chen Wei
2512.09
1 : 0
2489.03
Karasyov Maxim
Makarov Pavel
2511.76
1 : 0
2206.36
Rybka Aleš
Lents Johann
2461.88
1 : 0
2174.98
Neuman Petr
Eibatov Nizami
2332.42
0 : 1
2448.94
Ilu Timo
Chen Ko-Han
2422.88
1 : 0
2288.11
Purk Andry
Chernov Sergey
2341.57
0.5 : 0.5
2382.31
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Oblikas Mikk
2119.24
0 : 1
2377.72
Oll Aivo
Kudomi Takahiro
2343.88
1 : 0
2207.63
Smirnov Dmitry
Poghosyan Albert
2335.46
1 : 0
2207.42
Lu Wei-Yuan
Kubo Izumi
2223.69
1 : 0
2305.21
Nagao Noriaki
Tamura Kazumasa
2299.48
0 : 1
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Lillemets Rauni
2040.08
0 : 1
2256.15
Sakamoto Suzan
Eriksson Marcus
2225.44
0 : 1
2197.49
Dzainukov Eldar
Pelikan Alan
1874.47
0 : 1
2198.83
Ono Takayuki
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.33
1 : 0
2489.03
Karasyov Maxim
Chen Wei
2512.09
0 : 1
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Neuman Petr
2174.98
1 : 0
2511.76
Makarov Pavel
Lents Johann
2461.88
1 : 0
2462.06
Chang Yi-Feng
Ilu Timo
2448.94
1 : 0
2422.88
Chen Ko-Han
Tamura Kazumasa
2299.48
0 : 1
2382.31
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Oll Aivo
2377.72
1 : 0
2223.69
Kubo Izumi
Smirnov Dmitry
2207.63
0 : 1
2341.57
Chernov Sergey
Poghosyan Albert
2335.46
1 : 0
2119.24
Oblikas Mikk
Eibatov Nizami
2332.42
1 : 0
2206.36
Rybka Aleš
Nagao Noriaki
2305.21
1 : 0
2198.83
Ono Takayuki
Purk Andry
2288.11
1 : 0
2040.08
Lillemets Rauni
Sakamoto Suzan
2256.15
1 : 0
2225.44
Eriksson Marcus
Pelikan Alan
1874.47
0 : 1
2207.42
Lu Wei-Yuan
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.33
1 : 0
2448.94
Ilu Timo
Chernov Sergey
2341.57
0 : 1
2512.09
Chen Wei
Makarov Pavel
2511.76
0 : 1
2377.72
Oll Aivo
Nagao Noriaki
2305.21
0 : 1
2489.03
Karasyov Maxim
Chang Yi-Feng
2462.06
0 : 1
2343.88
Kudomi Takahiro
Lents Johann
2461.88
1 : 0
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Chen Ko-Han
2422.88
1 : 0
2332.42
Eibatov Nizami
Kubo Izumi
2223.69
1 : 0
2382.31
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Poghosyan Albert
2335.46
1 : 0
2197.49
Dzainukov Eldar
Purk Andry
2288.11
0 : 1
2299.48
Tamura Kazumasa
Neuman Petr
2174.98
0 : 1
2256.15
Sakamoto Suzan
Eriksson Marcus
2225.44
1 : 0
2119.24
Oblikas Mikk
Rybka Aleš
2206.36
0 : 1
2207.63
Smirnov Dmitry
Lu Wei-Yuan
2207.42
0 : 1
2198.83
Ono Takayuki
Lillemets Rauni
2040.08
0 : 1
1874.47
Pelikan Alan
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Lents Johann
2461.88
0 : 1
2584.33
Tarannikov Yuriy
Chen Wei
2512.09
1 : 0
2256.15
Sakamoto Suzan
Karasyov Maxim
2489.03
1 : 0
2511.76
Makarov Pavel
Chang Yi-Feng
2462.06
0.5 : 0.5
2422.88
Chen Ko-Han
Ilu Timo
2448.94
1 : 0
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Smirnov Dmitry
2207.63
0 : 1
2382.31
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Oll Aivo
2377.72
1 : 0
2343.88
Kudomi Takahiro
Kubo Izumi
2223.69
0 : 1
2335.46
Poghosyan Albert
Eriksson Marcus
2225.44
1 : 0
2305.21
Nagao Noriaki
Oblikas Mikk
2119.24
1 : 0
2207.42
Lu Wei-Yuan
Dzainukov Eldar
2197.49
1 : 0
2198.83
Ono Takayuki
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.33
0.5 : 0.5
2512.09
Chen Wei
Sakamoto Suzan
2256.15
0 : 1
2511.76
Makarov Pavel
Poghosyan Albert
2335.46
0 : 1
2489.03
Karasyov Maxim
Eriksson Marcus
2225.44
0 : 1
2462.06
Chang Yi-Feng
Lents Johann
2461.88
0 : 1
2377.72
Oll Aivo
Ilu Timo
2448.94
0 : 1
2343.88
Kudomi Takahiro
Chernov Sergey
2341.57
0 : 1
2422.88
Chen Ko-Han
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2382.31
1 : 0
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Dzainukov Eldar
2197.49
0 : 1
2343.88
Kudomi Takahiro
Dzainukov Eldar
2197.49
0 : 1
2299.48
Tamura Kazumasa
Purk Andry
2288.11
0 : 1
2198.83
Ono Takayuki
Lu Wei-Yuan
2207.42
1 : 0
2040.08
Lillemets Rauni
Pelikan Alan
1874.47
0 : 1
2206.36
Rybka Aleš
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.33
0.5 : 0.5
2377.72
Oll Aivo
Chen Wei
2512.09
1 : 0
2343.88
Kudomi Takahiro
Chen Ko-Han
2422.88
1 : 0
2511.76
Makarov Pavel
Lents Johann
2461.88
1 : 0
2489.03
Karasyov Maxim
Chang Yi-Feng
2462.06
0 : 1
2382.31
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Tamura Kazumasa
2299.48
1 : 0
2448.94
Ilu Timo
Chernov Sergey
2341.57
1 : 0
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Poghosyan Albert
2335.46
0 : 1
2332.42
Eibatov Nizami
Eibatov Nizami
2332.42
1 : 0
2223.69
Kubo Izumi
Nagao Noriaki
2305.21
1 : 0
2206.36
Rybka Aleš
Lu Wei-Yuan
2207.42
0 : 1
2288.11
Purk Andry
Eriksson Marcus
2225.44
0 : 1
2198.83
Ono Takayuki
Kubo Izumi
2223.69
1 : 0
2197.49
Dzainukov Eldar
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Tarannikov Yuriy
2584.33
1 : 0
2382.31
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Chen Wei
2512.09
1 : 0
2377.72
Oll Aivo
Tamura Kazumasa
2299.48
1 : 0
2489.03
Karasyov Maxim
Chernov Sergey
2341.57
1 : 0
2462.06
Chang Yi-Feng
Lents Johann
2461.88
1 : 0
2422.88
Chen Ko-Han
Ilu Timo
2448.94
1 : 0
2256.15
Sakamoto Suzan
Poghosyan Albert
2335.46
0 : 1
2305.21
Nagao Noriaki
Ono Takayuki
2198.83
0 : 1
2288.93
Mitsumori Masao
Purk Andry
2288.11
0 : 1
2207.63
Smirnov Dmitry
Eriksson Marcus
2225.44
0 : 1
2207.42
Lu Wei-Yuan
Rybka Aleš
2206.36
0.5 : 0.5
2197.49
Dzainukov Eldar
Lillemets Rauni
2040.08
0 : 1
2119.24
Oblikas Mikk