Karepa Open

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2006-08-12, End: 2006-08-17

Rule: RIF, Games: 91

Round 1
Black Result White
Potlova Tatyana 2005.40 0 : 1 2642.35 Taimla Tunnet
Blomstedt Torbjorn 2065.39 0 : 1 2589.61 Soosõrv Ants
Oll Aivo 2567.21 1 : 0 2083.06 Timokhina Nadezhda
Serdyuk Andrey 2089.58 0 : 1 2561.50 Klimashin Alexander
Artemyev Sergey 2532.85 1 : 0 1497.61 Savik Aki
Lents Johann 2434.20 0.5 : 0.5 2497.09 Purk Andry
Karlsson Stefan 2471.79 1 : 0 1842.54 Klooster Karin
Arevkov Maxim 2256.98 1 : 0 2056.95 Lillemets Rauni
Ikonen Jussi 2185.07 0.5 : 0.5 2224.32 Berezin Roman
Eriksson Marcus 2199.26 1 : 0 1955.76 Purk Tauri
Oblikas Mikk 2185.66 1 : 0 2060.21 Timmermann Alvar
Väljataga Paul 2132.57 1 : 0 2142.01 Gerasimov Ilya
Kolk Peeter 1882.61 1 : 0 1897.74 Kolk Kaia
Round 2
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2785.80 1 : 0 2589.61 Soosõrv Ants
Taimla Tunnet 2642.35 1 : 0 2185.66 Oblikas Mikk
Arevkov Maxim 2256.98 0 : 1 2567.21 Oll Aivo
Klimashin Alexander 2561.50 0 : 1 2532.85 Artemyev Sergey
Ikonen Jussi 2185.07 0 : 1 2497.09 Purk Andry
Karlsson Stefan 2471.79 0.5 : 0.5 2132.57 Väljataga Paul
Berezin Roman 2224.32 0 : 1 2434.20 Lents Johann
Eriksson Marcus 2199.26 1 : 0 1882.61 Kolk Peeter
Gerasimov Ilya 2142.01 1 : 0 1842.54 Klooster Karin
Savik Aki 1497.61 0 : 1 2089.58 Serdyuk Andrey
Lillemets Rauni 2056.95 1 : 0 2083.06 Timokhina Nadezhda
Potlova Tatyana 2005.40 1 : 0 2060.21 Timmermann Alvar
Kolk Kaia 1897.74 1 : 0 1955.76 Purk Tauri
Round 3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2642.35 0.5 : 0.5 2785.80 Meritee Ando
Potlova Tatyana 2005.40 0 : 1 2589.61 Soosõrv Ants
Oll Aivo 2567.21 1 : 0 2471.79 Karlsson Stefan
Lillemets Rauni 2056.95 0 : 1 2561.50 Klimashin Alexander
Eriksson Marcus 2199.26 1 : 0 2532.85 Artemyev Sergey
Purk Andry 2497.09 1 : 0 1897.74 Kolk Kaia
Väljataga Paul 2132.57 0 : 1 2434.20 Lents Johann
Arevkov Maxim 2256.98 1 : 0 2185.66 Oblikas Mikk
Berezin Roman 2224.32 1 : 0 1497.61 Savik Aki
Ikonen Jussi 2185.07 1 : 0 2060.21 Timmermann Alvar
Kolk Peeter 1882.61 0 : 1 2142.01 Gerasimov Ilya
Serdyuk Andrey 2089.58 0 : 1 2065.39 Blomstedt Torbjorn
Timokhina Nadezhda 2083.06 1 : 0 1842.54 Klooster Karin
Round 4
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2785.80 0.5 : 0.5 2434.20 Lents Johann
Purk Andry 2497.09 0 : 1 2642.35 Taimla Tunnet
Soosõrv Ants 2589.61 1 : 0 2561.50 Klimashin Alexander
Eriksson Marcus 2199.26 0 : 1 2567.21 Oll Aivo
Blomstedt Torbjorn 2065.39 0 : 1 2532.85 Artemyev Sergey
Berezin Roman 2224.32 0 : 1 2471.79 Karlsson Stefan
Gerasimov Ilya 2142.01 0 : 1 2256.98 Arevkov Maxim
Timokhina Nadezhda 2083.06 1 : 0 2185.66 Oblikas Mikk
Väljataga Paul 2132.57 1 : 0 2185.07 Ikonen Jussi
Serdyuk Andrey 2089.58 0 : 1 1882.61 Kolk Peeter
Timmermann Alvar 2060.21 1 : 0 1842.54 Klooster Karin
Lillemets Rauni 2056.95 1 : 0 1955.76 Purk Tauri
Potlova Tatyana 2005.40 1 : 0 1897.74 Kolk Kaia
Round 5
Black Result White
Eriksson Marcus 2199.26 0 : 1 2785.80 Meritee Ando
Oll Aivo 2567.21 0 : 1 2642.35 Taimla Tunnet
Soosõrv Ants 2589.61 1 : 0 2256.98 Arevkov Maxim
Klimashin Alexander 2561.50 1 : 0 2142.01 Gerasimov Ilya
Lents Johann 2434.20 1 : 0 2532.85 Artemyev Sergey
Purk Andry 2497.09 0 : 1 2471.79 Karlsson Stefan
Berezin Roman 2224.32 0.5 : 0.5 2185.66 Oblikas Mikk
Serdyuk Andrey 2089.58 1 : 0 2185.07 Ikonen Jussi
Väljataga Paul 2132.57 1 : 0 1882.61 Kolk Peeter
Potlova Tatyana 2005.40 0.5 : 0.5 2083.06 Timokhina Nadezhda
Blomstedt Torbjorn 2065.39 0 : 1 2056.95 Lillemets Rauni
Purk Tauri 1955.76 0 : 1 2060.21 Timmermann Alvar
Savik Aki 1497.61 0 : 1 1897.74 Kolk Kaia
Round 6
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2785.80 1 : 0 2471.79 Karlsson Stefan
Taimla Tunnet 2642.35 0.5 : 0.5 2589.61 Soosõrv Ants
Oll Aivo 2567.21 1 : 0 2434.20 Lents Johann
Väljataga Paul 2132.57 0 : 1 2561.50 Klimashin Alexander
Artemyev Sergey 2532.85 1 : 0 2256.98 Arevkov Maxim
Timokhina Nadezhda 2083.06 1 : 0 2497.09 Purk Andry
Blomstedt Torbjorn 2065.39 1 : 0 2224.32 Berezin Roman
Eriksson Marcus 2199.26 0 : 1 2056.95 Lillemets Rauni
Ikonen Jussi 2185.07 1 : 0 1842.54 Klooster Karin
Potlova Tatyana 2005.40 0 : 1 2142.01 Gerasimov Ilya
Serdyuk Andrey 2089.58 0.5 : 0.5 1897.74 Kolk Kaia
Kolk Peeter 1882.61 0 : 1 2060.21 Timmermann Alvar
Purk Tauri 1955.76 1 : 0 1497.61 Savik Aki
Round 7
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2567.21 1 : 0 2785.80 Meritee Ando
Taimla Tunnet 2642.35 1 : 0 2532.85 Artemyev Sergey
Soosõrv Ants 2589.61 1 : 0 2056.95 Lillemets Rauni
Klimashin Alexander 2561.50 1 : 0 2434.20 Lents Johann
Purk Andry 2497.09 1 : 0 2089.58 Serdyuk Andrey
Timmermann Alvar 2060.21 0 : 1 2471.79 Karlsson Stefan
Arevkov Maxim 2256.98 0 : 1 2199.26 Eriksson Marcus
Berezin Roman 2224.32 1 : 0 1955.76 Purk Tauri
Oblikas Mikk 2185.66 1 : 0 1897.74 Kolk Kaia
Potlova Tatyana 2005.40 0 : 1 2185.07 Ikonen Jussi
Gerasimov Ilya 2142.01 1 : 0 2065.39 Blomstedt Torbjorn
Väljataga Paul 2132.57 0 : 1 2083.06 Timokhina Nadezhda
Savik Aki 1497.61 0 : 1 1842.54 Klooster Karin