Serdyuk Andrey
Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
Rating: 2307.45, Std: 306.75, Rank: -
First game: 1998-10-12, Last game: 2011-12-17
Top rating: 2307.45 (2011-12-17)
Games: 179, Wins: 72, Draws: 18, Losses: 89
Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2011-12-17 | Rating | 2307.45 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
7 | White | Win | Gross Anna | 2412.59 |
8 | White | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2273.00 |
ge1 | Black | Draw | Kuleshov Mikhail | 2124.00 |
ge2 | White | Win | Kuleshov Mikhail | 2124.00 |
gq1 | Black | Loss | Filinov Vladimir | 2513.63 |
gq2 | White | Loss | Filinov Vladimir | 2513.63 |
se1 | White | Win | Arefyev Andrey | 1986.37 |
se2 | Black | Win | Arefyev Andrey | 1986.37 |
sq1 | Black | Win | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2151.19 |
sq2 | White | Win | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2151.19 |
ss2 | Black | Win | Kachaev Denis | 2419.50 |
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup | ||||
Date | 2010-12-25 | Rating | 2261.75 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
8 | Black | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2275.81 |
ge2 | White | Loss | Balabhai Viktor | 2525.46 |
se1 | Black | Loss | Kachaev Denis | 2370.73 |
se2 | White | Loss | Kachaev Denis | 2370.73 |
sh1 | White | Draw | Kuleshov Mikhail | 2103.34 |
sh2 | White | Win | Kuleshov Mikhail | 2103.34 |
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2010-11-06 | Rating | 2262.46 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Balabhai Viktor | 2529.40 |
2 | Black | Win | Kinozerov Kirill | 1855.72 |
3 | Black | Draw | Metreveli Irina | 2443.33 |
4 | Black | Loss | Poltaratsky Nikolay | 2443.49 |
5 | Black | Win | Lashko Kira | 2164.39 |
6 | White | Loss | Filinov Vladimir | 2498.33 |
7 | White | Draw | Salnikova Nonna | 2279.80 |
8 | White | Win | Semenov Oleg | 1999.25 |
9 | White | Win | Oborina Anastasja | 2333.86 |
10 | Black | Loss | Taiblin Yuriy | 2440.93 |
11 | Black | Win | Komarov Sergey | 1718.20 |
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup | ||||
Date | 2009-12-19 | Rating | 2244.53 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
w1 | White | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2571.10 |
w2 | Black | Win | Kachaeva Ilona | 1921.99 |
w3 | White | Win | Kurilova Svetlana | 1913.79 |
w4 | White | Win | Kuleshov Mikhail | 2108.49 |
w5 | Black | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2309.35 |
w7 | White | Win | Kuleshova Tatyana | 1953.91 |
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup | ||||
Date | 2008-12-13 | Rating | 2215.78 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2441.77 |
2 | White | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2441.77 |
3 | White | Win | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2204.10 |
4 | White | Win | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2204.10 |
5 | White | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2331.03 |
6 | Black | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2331.03 |
Helsinki Open | ||||
Date | 2008-09-21 | Rating | 2210.66 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Nõmm Liina | 1839.02 |
2 | White | Loss | Filinov Vladimir | 2501.94 |
3 | Black | Win | Mõtlik Madli | 1539.95 |
4 | Black | Win | Ses Pavel | 2409.02 |
5 | White | Loss | Ikonen Jussi | 2275.97 |
6 | White | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2546.67 |
7 | White | Loss | Hõbemägi Martin | 2093.99 |
16th Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2007-11-10 | Rating | 2207.60 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2532.81 |
2 | Black | Loss | Kuleshov Mikhail | 1979.14 |
3 | White | Win | Gorokhov Dmitry | 2022.39 |
4 | Black | Win | Puh Alexander | 1917.01 |
5 | Black | Draw | Semyonov Vladimir | 2408.27 |
6 | White | Draw | Metreveli Irina | 2420.33 |
7 | White | Loss | Piddubny Konstantin | 2243.65 |
8 | White | Win | Kryuchok Roman | 2336.51 |
9 | White | Loss | Volkov Sergey | 2506.58 |
10 | White | Loss | Merkulov Maxim | 2187.86 |
11 | White | Win | Belkina Nadezhda | 1837.47 |
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League | ||||
Date | 2007-06-02 | Rating | 2211.75 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Draw | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2201.74 |
2 | Black | Loss | Zubashchenko Ivan | 2455.18 |
3 | White | Win | Balabhai Viktor | 2430.06 |
4 | Black | Loss | Filinov Vladimir | 2472.40 |
5 | White | Loss | Alexandrov Victor | 2351.77 |
6 | White | Win | Bushkowski Ludwik | 2221.52 |
7 | Black | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2264.47 |
8 | Black | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2436.49 |
9 | Black | Loss | Kamyshentsev Vasily | 2397.86 |
10 | White | Draw | Salnikov Pavel | 2536.86 |
25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2007-03-03 | Rating | 2213.48 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Ivashkin Anton | 1831.26 |
2 | White | Loss | Zubashchenko Ivan | 2447.53 |
4 | White | Win | Strokov Konstantin | 2157.41 |
5 | White | Win | Bushkowski Ludwik | 2205.41 |
6 | White | Draw | Balabhai Viktor | 2429.87 |
7 | Black | Loss | Kamyshentsev Vasily | 2394.56 |
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup | ||||
Date | 2007-01-20 | Rating | 2210.46 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Strokov Konstantin | 2158.44 |
2 | Black | Win | Strokov Konstantin | 2158.44 |
3 | Black | Win | Salnikov Pavel | 2531.21 |
4 | Black | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2531.21 |
5 | Black | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2412.96 |
6 | White | Draw | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2207.18 |
7 | Black | Loss | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2207.18 |
Karepa Open | ||||
Date | 2006-08-17 | Rating | 2184.83 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Klimashin Alexander | 2674.51 |
2 | White | Win | Savik Aki | 1474.87 |
3 | Black | Loss | Blomstedt Torbjorn | 2126.49 |
4 | Black | Loss | Kolk Peeter | 1974.27 |
5 | Black | Win | Ikonen Jussi | 2251.33 |
6 | Black | Draw | Kolk Kaia | 1956.44 |
7 | White | Loss | Purk Andry | 2569.55 |
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg | ||||
Date | 2006-04-22 | Rating | 2181.03 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
White | Win | Arefyev Andrey | 1986.13 | |
White | Win | Kuleshov Mikhail | 1934.65 | |
White | Win | Ivashkin Anton | 1868.43 | |
White | Win | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2177.90 | |
Black | Draw | Gerasimov Ilya | 2157.04 | |
Black | Win | Balabhai Viktor | 2367.99 | |
Black | Loss | Strokov Konstantin | 2174.84 | |
Black | Loss | Salnikova Nonna | 2312.43 | |
Black | Loss | Alexandrov Victor | 2365.92 | |
Black | Loss | Artemyev Sergey | 2622.56 | |
Black | Loss | Filinov Vladimir | 2452.87 | |
Black | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2537.56 | |
Black | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2415.21 | |
XXIII Saint Petersburg Championship | ||||
Date | 2005-06-03 | Rating | 2165.56 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
White | Loss | Gerasimov Ilya | 2070.42 | |
White | Win | Ivashkin Anton | 1880.62 | |
White | Win | Arefyev Andrey | 1994.27 | |
White | Win | Strokov Konstantin | 2132.86 | |
White | Loss | Bushkowski Ludwik | 2145.89 | |
White | Win | Vodolazsky Konstantin | 2154.58 | |
White | Win | Ses Pavel | 2396.54 | |
White | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2316.66 | |
Black | Loss | Filinov Vladimir | 2426.68 | |
Black | Win | Salnikova Nonna | 2315.51 | |
Black | Draw | Alexandrov Victor | 2386.48 | |
Black | Draw | Salnikov Pavel | 2575.52 | |
Black | Loss | Zubashchenko Ivan | 2404.12 | |
Black | Loss | Artemyev Sergey | 2653.77 | |
Black | Loss | Balabhai Viktor | 2384.82 | |
Nizhny Novgorod Open | ||||
Date | 2005-03-13 | Rating | 2148.49 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Zyazin Alexandr | 2022.05 |
2 | Black | Win | Minin Alexey | 1891.06 |
4 | Black | Win | Streltsov Danila | 1731.54 |
5 | White | Win | Morovov Mikhail | 1953.49 |
6 | White | Win | Razumkov Artem | 1827.82 |
7 | Black | Loss | Artemyev Sergey | 2657.47 |
8 | Black | Loss | Golosov Viktor | 2497.63 |
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Small Cup | ||||
Date | 2005-01-29 | Rating | 2140.47 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
Black | Win | Salnikova Nonna | 2278.75 | |
Black | Draw | Arevkov Maxim | 2292.32 | |
Black | Loss | Gerasimov Ilya | 2072.93 | |
Black | Win | Maltsev Andrey | 1996.07 | |
Black | Loss | Bushkowski Ludwik | 2102.59 | |
Tallinn Open | ||||
Date | 2004-12-30 | Rating | 2134.71 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Guerin Elisabeth | 1529.08 |
2 | Black | Loss | Lind Björn | 2194.97 |
3 | Black | Win | Kullamaa Mart | 1806.30 |
4 | Black | Loss | Ses Pavel | 2411.41 |
5 | Black | Win | Purk Tauri | 1877.81 |
6 | Black | Loss | Okatova Anna | 2285.55 |
7 | Black | Win | Kryuchok Roman | 2118.98 |
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - black group | ||||
Date | 2004-11-20 | Rating | 2127.28 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
White | Loss | Strokov Konstantin | 2127.23 | |
White | Loss | Balabhai Viktor | 2346.25 | |
White | Win | Arefyev Andrey | 1974.53 | |
White | Loss | Artemyev Sergey | 2624.10 | |
Black | Draw | Zubashchenko Ivan | 2359.73 | |
Black | Win | Alexandrov Victor | 2387.98 | |
XIII Russian Championship - First League | ||||
Date | 2004-11-13 | Rating | 2125.49 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Nazarov Vladimir | 2316.06 |
2 | Black | Loss | Skuridin Alexey | 2383.60 |
3 | White | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2267.19 |
4 | White | Loss | Bushkowski Ludwik | 2076.91 |
6 | Black | Loss | Nekrasov Evgeniy | 2403.37 |
7 | White | Win | Potlova Tatyana | 2055.53 |
8 | Black | Loss | Melnikova Alyona | 2140.68 |
9 | Black | Win | Arefyev Andrey | 1973.16 |
10 | Black | Loss | Gross Anna | 2305.78 |
11 | Black | Win | Kabachinsky Maksim | 1901.94 |
Nizhny Novgorod Open | ||||
Date | 2004-03-14 | Rating | 2098.56 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Samotsvetov Igor | 2126.21 |
2 | Black | Win | Rusin Vladislav | 2612.49 |
3 | White | Loss | Sushkov Vladimir | 2674.08 |
4 | White | Win | Gureyev Sergey | 1912.88 |
5 | White | Win | Osepjants Alexander | 2140.51 |
6 | Black | Loss | Golosov Viktor | 2449.10 |
7 | Black | Loss | Karasyov Maxim | 2485.12 |
8 | Black | Loss | Berezin Roman | 2178.35 |
XII Russian Championship - First League | ||||
Date | 2003-11-11 | Rating | 2061.89 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Draw | Pushkaryov Dmitry | 1879.46 |
2 | Black | Loss | Klimashin Alexander | 2696.31 |
3 | White | Loss | Lebedeva Yelena | 2397.41 |
4 | Black | Win | Potlova Tatyana | 1992.60 |
5 | White | Loss | Myasoyedov Yevgeni | 2225.63 |
6 | Black | Win | Ataullova Svetlana | 1891.23 |
7 | White | Loss | Sumarokov Evgeny | 2265.24 |
8 | Black | Loss | Kiselyova Anastasiya | 1926.94 |
9 | White | Win | Efremova Janna | 1835.13 |
10 | Black | Draw | Lupin Aleksandr | 2086.88 |
11 | White | Loss | Gruzin Sergey | 2115.08 |
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 Final | ||||
Date | 2003-01-11 | Rating | 2008.99 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Arefyev Andrey | 1971.90 |
2 | Black | Win | Mshagsky Konstantin | 1681.08 |
3 | White | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2090.79 |
XV St. Petersburg Cup 2000 | ||||
Date | 2000-12-07 | Rating | 1944.38 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Gerasimov Ilya | 2010.90 |
2 | White | Win | Maltsev Andrey | 1922.01 |
3 | White | Win | Arefyev Andrey | 1877.61 |
4 | Black | Loss | Arevkov Maxim | 2058.61 |
XIII St. Petersburg Cup 1998 | ||||
Date | 1998-10-12 | Rating | 1866.87 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Mshagsky Konstantin | 1774.66 |
2 | White | Loss | Strokov Konstantin | 1972.99 |