Maystersky Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2022-04-30, End: 2022-05-03

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 56

Round 1
Black Result White
Semyonov Vladimir 2187.22 0 : 1 2705.24 Epifanov Dmitry
Petrova Mariia 2140.38 0 : 1 2677.01 Nikonov Konstantin
Burtsev Peter 2509.04 1 : 0 1984.85 Kachaeva Ilona
Kachaev Denis 2452.89 1 : 0 1916.61 Linich Anastasia
Makarov Pavel 2444.73 1 : 0 2064.57 Kalnitsky Oleg
Buszkowski Ludwik 2089.16 0 : 1 2442.95 Salnikov Pavel
Filinov Vladimir 2429.32 1 : 0 1943.05 Strakulia Lev
Pinsky Alexander 2413.71 1 : 0 1834.06 Leontiev Anton
Round 2
Black Result White
Kachaev Denis 2452.89 0 : 1 2705.24 Epifanov Dmitry
Burtsev Peter 2509.04 1 : 0 2677.01 Nikonov Konstantin
Pinsky Alexander 2413.71 1 : 0 2444.73 Makarov Pavel
Filinov Vladimir 2429.32 1 : 0 2442.95 Salnikov Pavel
Linich Anastasia 1916.61 0 : 1 2187.22 Semyonov Vladimir
Petrova Mariia 2140.38 1 : 0 1984.85 Kachaeva Ilona
Buszkowski Ludwik 2089.16 0 : 1 1943.05 Strakulia Lev
Leontiev Anton 1834.06 1 : 0 2064.57 Kalnitsky Oleg
Round 3
Black Result White
Filinov Vladimir 2429.32 0 : 1 2705.24 Epifanov Dmitry
Nikonov Konstantin 2677.01 1 : 0 2187.22 Semyonov Vladimir
Pinsky Alexander 2413.71 0 : 1 2509.04 Burtsev Peter
Kachaev Denis 2452.89 1 : 0 1834.06 Leontiev Anton
Strakulia Lev 1943.05 0 : 1 2444.73 Makarov Pavel
Petrova Mariia 2140.38 0 : 1 2442.95 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaeva Ilona 1984.85 0 : 1 2089.16 Buszkowski Ludwik
Kalnitsky Oleg 2064.57 0.5 : 0.5 1916.61 Linich Anastasia
Round 4
Black Result White
Burtsev Peter 2509.04 0 : 1 2705.24 Epifanov Dmitry
Nikonov Konstantin 2677.01 1 : 0 2452.89 Kachaev Denis
Filinov Vladimir 2429.32 1 : 0 2444.73 Makarov Pavel
Pinsky Alexander 2413.71 0 : 1 2442.95 Salnikov Pavel
Semyonov Vladimir 2187.22 0 : 1 2089.16 Buszkowski Ludwik
Petrova Mariia 2140.38 1 : 0 1943.05 Strakulia Lev
Kachaeva Ilona 1984.85 0 : 1 2064.57 Kalnitsky Oleg
Leontiev Anton 1834.06 1 : 0 1916.61 Linich Anastasia
Round 5
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2677.01 1 : 0 2705.24 Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2442.95 0.5 : 0.5 2509.04 Burtsev Peter
Kachaev Denis 2452.89 1 : 0 2429.32 Filinov Vladimir
Leontiev Anton 1834.06 0 : 1 2444.73 Makarov Pavel
Buszkowski Ludwik 2089.16 0 : 1 2413.71 Pinsky Alexander
Semyonov Vladimir 2187.22 0 : 1 1943.05 Strakulia Lev
Petrova Mariia 2140.38 1 : 0 2064.57 Kalnitsky Oleg
Linich Anastasia 1916.61 0 : 1 1984.85 Kachaeva Ilona
Round 6
Black Result White
Epifanov Dmitry 2705.24 1 : 0 2413.71 Pinsky Alexander
Nikonov Konstantin 2677.01 1 : 0 2442.95 Salnikov Pavel
Burtsev Peter 2509.04 1 : 0 2429.32 Filinov Vladimir
Petrova Mariia 2140.38 0 : 1 2452.89 Kachaev Denis
Makarov Pavel 2444.73 1 : 0 2089.16 Buszkowski Ludwik
Kalnitsky Oleg 2064.57 1 : 0 2187.22 Semyonov Vladimir
Kachaeva Ilona 1984.85 0 : 1 1834.06 Leontiev Anton
Strakulia Lev 1943.05 0 : 1 1916.61 Linich Anastasia
Round 7
Black Result White
Epifanov Dmitry 2705.24 1 : 0 2442.95 Salnikov Pavel
Nikonov Konstantin 2677.01 1 : 0 2444.73 Makarov Pavel
Burtsev Peter 2509.04 1 : 0 2452.89 Kachaev Denis
Leontiev Anton 1834.06 0 : 1 2429.32 Filinov Vladimir
Petrova Mariia 2140.38 0 : 1 2413.71 Pinsky Alexander
Kachaeva Ilona 1984.85 0 : 1 2187.22 Semyonov Vladimir
Buszkowski Ludwik 2089.16 1 : 0 1916.61 Linich Anastasia
Strakulia Lev 1943.05 0 : 1 2064.57 Kalnitsky Oleg