European Championship

Place: Havlickuv Brod, Czech Republic

Start: 2006-09-25, End: 2006-09-29

Rule: RIF, Games: 143

Round 1
Black Result White
Kolouchova Monika 2180.18 0 : 1 2788.05 Meritee Ando
Soosõrv Ants 2595.03 1 : 0 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Savrasova Yulia 2553.55 1 : 0 2303.09 Drozd Olexandr
Artemyev Sergey 2529.28 1 : 0 2303.26 Jonsson Peter
Nowakowski Maciej 2383.60 0.5 : 0.5 2517.66 Kadulin Alexander
Sumarokov Evgeny 2347.01 0 : 1 2498.35 Nikonov Konstantin
Okatova Anna 2177.01 0 : 1 2476.56 Karlsson Stefan
Kryuchok Roman 2158.14 0 : 1 2435.98 Karasyov Maxim
Lents Johann 2434.51 1 : 0 2185.85 Pestereva Maria
Laube Pavel 2369.67 1 : 0 2113.90 Piddubny Konstantin
Nemec Tomas 2146.16 0 : 1 2341.95 Balabhai Viktor
Dzainukov Eldar 2232.55 1 : 0 2335.59 Serdyukov Egor
Oblikas Mikk 2194.87 0 : 1 2311.76 Semyonov Vladimir
Nykl Ondrej 2309.16 0 : 1 2239.09 Lind Bjorn
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.19 0.5 : 0.5 2283.82 Metreveli Irina
Eged Igor 2198.92 0 : 1 2278.27 Nowak Pawel
Round 2
Black Result White
Semyonov Vladimir 2311.76 0 : 1 2788.05 Meritee Ando
Soosõrv Ants 2595.03 1 : 0 2553.55 Savrasova Yulia
Dzainukov Eldar 2232.55 0 : 1 2529.28 Artemyev Sergey
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.19 0 : 1 2517.66 Kadulin Alexander
Nikonov Konstantin 2498.35 0 : 1 2435.98 Karasyov Maxim
Laube Pavel 2369.67 0 : 1 2476.56 Karlsson Stefan
Balabhai Viktor 2341.95 0 : 1 2434.51 Lents Johann
Metreveli Irina 2283.82 0 : 1 2383.60 Nowakowski Maciej
Nemec Tomas 2146.16 0 : 1 2347.01 Sumarokov Evgeny
Serdyukov Egor 2335.59 1 : 0 2194.87 Oblikas Mikk
Kryuchok Roman 2158.14 0 : 1 2309.16 Nykl Ondrej
Jonsson Peter 2303.26 1 : 0 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Drozd Olexandr 2303.09 1 : 0 2177.01 Okatova Anna
Nowak Pawel 2278.27 1 : 0 2239.09 Lind Bjorn
Eged Igor 2198.92 1 : 0 2113.90 Piddubny Konstantin
Pestereva Maria 2185.85 1 : 0 2180.18 Kolouchova Monika
Round 3
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2788.05 1 : 0 2529.28 Artemyev Sergey
Karlsson Stefan 2476.56 0 : 1 2595.03 Soosõrv Ants
Savrasova Yulia 2553.55 1 : 0 2303.26 Jonsson Peter
Karasyov Maxim 2435.98 0 : 1 2517.66 Kadulin Alexander
Dzainukov Eldar 2232.55 0 : 1 2498.35 Nikonov Konstantin
Lents Johann 2434.51 0.5 : 0.5 2278.27 Nowak Pawel
Serdyukov Egor 2335.59 0 : 1 2383.60 Nowakowski Maciej
Laube Pavel 2369.67 1 : 0 2303.09 Drozd Olexandr
Sumarokov Evgeny 2347.01 1 : 0 2239.09 Lind Bjorn
Eged Igor 2198.92 0.5 : 0.5 2341.95 Balabhai Viktor
Semyonov Vladimir 2311.76 0.5 : 0.5 2185.85 Pestereva Maria
Nykl Ondrej 2309.16 1 : 0 2283.82 Metreveli Irina
Kryuchok Roman 2158.14 0 : 1 2200.19 Krayeva Tatyana
Oblikas Mikk 2194.87 1 : 0 2146.16 Nemec Tomas
Kolouchova Monika 2180.18 0 : 1 2113.90 Piddubny Konstantin
Okatova Anna 2177.01 1 : 0 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Round 4
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2595.03 0 : 1 2788.05 Meritee Ando
Savrasova Yulia 2553.55 0.5 : 0.5 2498.35 Nikonov Konstantin
Karasyov Maxim 2435.98 0 : 1 2529.28 Artemyev Sergey
Kadulin Alexander 2517.66 0.5 : 0.5 2278.27 Nowak Pawel
Nykl Ondrej 2309.16 0 : 1 2476.56 Karlsson Stefan
Nowakowski Maciej 2383.60 0 : 1 2434.51 Lents Johann
Sumarokov Evgeny 2347.01 1 : 0 2369.67 Laube Pavel
Balabhai Viktor 2341.95 1 : 0 2311.76 Semyonov Vladimir
Serdyukov Egor 2335.59 0 : 1 2113.90 Piddubny Konstantin
Drozd Olexandr 2303.09 1 : 0 2303.26 Jonsson Peter
Oblikas Mikk 2194.87 1 : 0 2283.82 Metreveli Irina
Lind Bjorn 2239.09 1 : 0 2232.55 Dzainukov Eldar
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.19 1 : 0 2198.92 Eged Igor
Pestereva Maria 2185.85 0.5 : 0.5 2177.01 Okatova Anna
Kolouchova Monika 2180.18 0 : 1 2158.14 Kryuchok Roman
Nemec Tomas 2146.16 1 : 0 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Round 5
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2788.05 1 : 0 2434.51 Lents Johann
Kadulin Alexander 2517.66 1 : 0 2595.03 Soosõrv Ants
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.19 0.5 : 0.5 2553.55 Savrasova Yulia
Nowak Pawel 2278.27 0 : 1 2529.28 Artemyev Sergey
Nikonov Konstantin 2498.35 1 : 0 2383.60 Nowakowski Maciej
Sumarokov Evgeny 2347.01 0 : 1 2476.56 Karlsson Stefan
Laube Pavel 2369.67 1 : 0 2435.98 Karasyov Maxim
Balabhai Viktor 2341.95 1 : 0 2194.87 Oblikas Mikk
Metreveli Irina 2283.82 0 : 1 2335.59 Serdyukov Egor
Piddubny Konstantin 2113.90 0 : 1 2311.76 Semyonov Vladimir
Pestereva Maria 2185.85 0 : 1 2309.16 Nykl Ondrej
Dzainukov Eldar 2232.55 0.5 : 0.5 2303.26 Jonsson Peter
Lind Bjorn 2239.09 0 : 1 2303.09 Drozd Olexandr
Okatova Anna 2177.01 0 : 1 2198.92 Eged Igor
Kolouchova Monika 2180.18 0 : 1 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Kryuchok Roman 2158.14 0 : 1 2146.16 Nemec Tomas
Round 6
Black Result White
Karlsson Stefan 2476.56 0 : 1 2788.05 Meritee Ando
Nowakowski Maciej 2383.60 0 : 1 2595.03 Soosõrv Ants
Nowak Pawel 2278.27 0.5 : 0.5 2553.55 Savrasova Yulia
Artemyev Sergey 2529.28 0 : 1 2517.66 Kadulin Alexander
Nikonov Konstantin 2498.35 0.5 : 0.5 2341.95 Balabhai Viktor
Serdyukov Egor 2335.59 0 : 1 2435.98 Karasyov Maxim
Lents Johann 2434.51 0 : 1 2309.16 Nykl Ondrej
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.19 1 : 0 2369.67 Laube Pavel
Drozd Olexandr 2303.09 1 : 0 2347.01 Sumarokov Evgeny
Eged Igor 2198.92 0 : 1 2311.76 Semyonov Vladimir
Nemec Tomas 2146.16 0 : 1 2303.26 Jonsson Peter
Metreveli Irina 2283.82 1 : 0 2180.18 Kolouchova Monika
Lind Bjorn 2239.09 1 : 0 2113.90 Piddubny Konstantin
Dzainukov Eldar 2232.55 0 : 1 2177.01 Okatova Anna
Oblikas Mikk 2194.87 1 : 0 2185.85 Pestereva Maria
Kryuchok Roman 2158.14 0 : 1 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Round 7
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2788.05 0 : 1 2517.66 Kadulin Alexander
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.19 0 : 1 2595.03 Soosõrv Ants
Savrasova Yulia 2553.55 0 : 1 2434.51 Lents Johann
Artemyev Sergey 2529.28 1 : 0 2498.35 Nikonov Konstantin
Balabhai Viktor 2341.95 0 : 1 2476.56 Karlsson Stefan
Sumarokov Evgeny 2347.01 0.5 : 0.5 2435.98 Karasyov Maxim
Nowakowski Maciej 2383.60 0.5 : 0.5 2303.26 Jonsson Peter
Laube Pavel 2369.67 1 : 0 2194.87 Oblikas Mikk
Serdyukov Egor 2335.59 1 : 0 2146.16 Nemec Tomas
Nowak Pawel 2278.27 0 : 1 2311.76 Semyonov Vladimir
Nykl Ondrej 2309.16 0 : 1 2303.09 Drozd Olexandr
Metreveli Irina 2283.82 1 : 0 2158.14 Kryuchok Roman
Eged Igor 2198.92 0 : 1 2239.09 Lind Bjorn
Kolouchova Monika 2180.18 0 : 1 2232.55 Dzainukov Eldar
Pestereva Maria 2185.85 1 : 0 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Okatova Anna 2177.01 0.5 : 0.5 2113.90 Piddubny Konstantin
Round 8
Black Result White
Drozd Olexandr 2303.09 0 : 1 2788.05 Meritee Ando
Artemyev Sergey 2529.28 0.5 : 0.5 2595.03 Soosõrv Ants
Savrasova Yulia 2553.55 1 : 0 2435.98 Karasyov Maxim
Kadulin Alexander 2517.66 1 : 0 2476.56 Karlsson Stefan
Nikonov Konstantin 2498.35 0 : 1 2369.67 Laube Pavel
Lents Johann 2434.51 1 : 0 2311.76 Semyonov Vladimir
Nowakowski Maciej 2383.60 1 : 0 2194.87 Oblikas Mikk
Nowak Pawel 2278.27 1 : 0 2347.01 Sumarokov Evgeny
Balabhai Viktor 2341.95 1 : 0 2239.09 Lind Bjorn
Okatova Anna 2177.01 0 : 1 2335.59 Serdyukov Egor
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.19 1 : 0 2309.16 Nykl Ondrej
Pestereva Maria 2185.85 1 : 0 2303.26 Jonsson Peter
Metreveli Irina 2283.82 0 : 1 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Piddubny Konstantin 2113.90 0.5 : 0.5 2232.55 Dzainukov Eldar
Kryuchok Roman 2158.14 1 : 0 2198.92 Eged Igor
Kolouchova Monika 2180.18 1 : 0 2146.16 Nemec Tomas
Round 9
Black Result White
Balabhai Viktor 2341.95 0 : 1 2788.05 Meritee Ando
Soosõrv Ants 2595.03 1 : 0 2303.09 Drozd Olexandr
Savrasova Yulia 2553.55 1 : 0 2311.76 Semyonov Vladimir
Laube Pavel 2369.67 0 : 1 2529.28 Artemyev Sergey
Lents Johann 2434.51 1 : 0 2517.66 Kadulin Alexander
Nikonov Konstantin 2498.35 1 : 0 2239.09 Lind Bjorn
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.19 0 : 1 2476.56 Karlsson Stefan
Piddubny Konstantin 2113.90 0 : 1 2435.98 Karasyov Maxim
Kryuchok Roman 2158.14 0 : 1 2383.60 Nowakowski Maciej
Serdyukov Egor 2335.59 1 : 0 2347.01 Sumarokov Evgeny
Nykl Ondrej 2309.16 1 : 0 2194.87 Oblikas Mikk
Okatova Anna 2177.01 0 : 1 2303.26 Jonsson Peter
Pestereva Maria 2185.85 0 : 1 2278.27 Nowak Pawel
Dzainukov Eldar 2232.55 1 : 0 2113.94 Neuman Petr
Eged Igor 2198.92 1 : 0 2180.18 Kolouchova Monika