Team World Championship - Renju Rating

Team World Championship

Place: Taipei, Chinese Taipei

Start: 2014-04-27, End: 2014-05-03

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 120

Round 1
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2867.82 0.5 : 0.5 2643.98 Epifanov Dmitry
Taimla Tunnet 2806.74 0 : 1 2832.05 Chingin Konstantin
Oosumi Yuuki 2785.15 0.5 : 0.5 2570.61 Kamiya Shunsuke
Chang Chia-Cheng 2150.92 0 : 1 2768.29 Lin Huang-Yu
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 1 : 0 2515.69 Lin Liu-Min
Kryuchok Roman 2559.31 0 : 1 2708.61 Soosõrv Ants
Lents Johann 2573.51 0 : 1 2680.42 Nikonov Konstantin
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2442.48 0 : 1 2661.56 Chen Ko-Han
Fukui Nobuhiro 2576.82 1 : 0 2659.87 Nakayama Tomoharu
Iio Yoshihiro 2503.37 1 : 0 2346.46 Ono Takayuki
Cheng Chih-Liang 2470.02 0 : 1 2424.06 Chen Wei-Han
Tada Ayako 2281.67 0 : 1 2413.41 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Round 2
Black Result White
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 0.5 : 0.5 2849.66 Nakamura Shigeru
Chingin Konstantin 2832.05 1 : 0 2346.35 Huang Yen-Hua
Nakayama Tomoharu 2659.87 1 : 0 2806.74 Taimla Tunnet
Oosumi Yuuki 2785.15 0 : 1 2768.29 Lin Huang-Yu
Soosõrv Ants 2708.61 1 : 0 2292.21 Mano Yoshihisa
Nikonov Konstantin 2680.42 1 : 0 2424.06 Chen Wei-Han
Fukui Nobuhiro 2576.82 0 : 1 2661.56 Chen Ko-Han
Kamiya Shunsuke 2570.61 1 : 0 2589.00 Hõbemägi Martin
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2413.41 0 : 1 2573.51 Lents Johann
Lin Liu-Min 2515.69 1 : 0 2559.82 Artemyev Sergey
Kryuchok Roman 2559.31 0 : 1 2293.54 Chen Ya-Hui
Lin Shih-Pin 2488.78 1 : 0 2492.01 Tamura Kazumasa
Round 3
Black Result White
Tamura Kazumasa 2492.01 0 : 1 2867.82 Meritee Ando
Taimla Tunnet 2806.74 0.5 : 0.5 2849.66 Nakamura Shigeru
Oosumi Yuuki 2785.15 1 : 0 2708.61 Soosõrv Ants
Lin Huang-Yu 2768.29 0.5 : 0.5 2643.98 Epifanov Dmitry
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 1 : 0 2559.82 Artemyev Sergey
Nikonov Konstantin 2680.42 1 : 0 2488.78 Lin Shih-Pin
Kryuchok Roman 2559.31 0 : 1 2661.56 Chen Ko-Han
Lin Liu-Min 2515.69 0.5 : 0.5 2659.87 Nakayama Tomoharu
Iio Yoshihiro 2503.37 0.5 : 0.5 2589.00 Hõbemägi Martin
Chen Wei-Han 2424.06 0 : 1 2570.61 Kamiya Shunsuke
Ono Takayuki 2346.46 0 : 1 2442.48 Chien Yung-Hsuan
Mano Yoshihisa 2292.21 1 : 0 2293.54 Chen Ya-Hui
Round 4
Black Result White
Chang Chia-Cheng 2150.92 0 : 1 2867.82 Meritee Ando
Artemyev Sergey 2559.82 0 : 1 2849.66 Nakamura Shigeru
Fukui Nobuhiro 2576.82 0.5 : 0.5 2832.05 Chingin Konstantin
Taimla Tunnet 2806.74 1 : 0 2515.69 Lin Liu-Min
Nikonov Konstantin 2680.42 0 : 1 2785.15 Oosumi Yuuki
Kamiya Shunsuke 2570.61 1 : 0 2768.29 Lin Huang-Yu
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 1 : 0 2659.87 Nakayama Tomoharu
Chen Ko-Han 2661.56 1 : 0 2292.21 Mano Yoshihisa
Iio Yoshihiro 2503.37 1 : 0 2643.98 Epifanov Dmitry
Huang Yen-Hua 2346.35 0 : 1 2589.00 Hõbemägi Martin
Lents Johann 2573.51 1 : 0 2442.48 Chien Yung-Hsuan
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2476.20 1 : 0 2413.41 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Round 5
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2867.82 0 : 1 2768.29 Lin Huang-Yu
Lin Liu-Min 2515.69 0.5 : 0.5 2849.66 Nakamura Shigeru
Mano Yoshihisa 2292.21 0 : 1 2832.05 Chingin Konstantin
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 0 : 1 2806.74 Taimla Tunnet
Huang Yen-Hua 2346.35 0 : 1 2785.15 Oosumi Yuuki
Lin Shih-Pin 2488.78 0.5 : 0.5 2708.61 Soosõrv Ants
Kamiya Shunsuke 2570.61 0 : 1 2680.42 Nikonov Konstantin
Epifanov Dmitry 2643.98 0 : 1 2659.87 Nakayama Tomoharu
Chang Chia-Cheng 2150.92 0 : 1 2576.82 Fukui Nobuhiro
Lents Johann 2573.51 0 : 1 2470.02 Cheng Chih-Liang
Artemyev Sergey 2559.82 1 : 0 2307.03 Mitsumori Masao
Chen Wei-Han 2424.06 0.5 : 0.5 2492.01 Tamura Kazumasa
Round 6
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2559.31 0 : 1 2867.82 Meritee Ando
Hõbemägi Martin 2589.00 0 : 1 2832.05 Chingin Konstantin
Taimla Tunnet 2806.74 1 : 0 2559.82 Artemyev Sergey
Oosumi Yuuki 2785.15 1 : 0 2307.03 Mitsumori Masao
Huang Yen-Hua 2346.35 0 : 1 2768.29 Lin Huang-Yu
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 0.5 : 0.5 2442.48 Chien Yung-Hsuan
Lents Johann 2573.51 0 : 1 2680.42 Nikonov Konstantin
Chen Ko-Han 2661.56 1 : 0 2293.54 Chen Ya-Hui
Kamiya Shunsuke 2570.61 1 : 0 2576.82 Fukui Nobuhiro
Iio Yoshihiro 2503.37 1 : 0 2346.46 Ono Takayuki
Tamura Kazumasa 2492.01 0 : 1 2413.41 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Chang Chia-Cheng 2150.92 0 : 1 2476.20 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Round 7
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2867.82 1 : 0 2659.87 Nakayama Tomoharu
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 1 : 0 2849.66 Nakamura Shigeru
Chingin Konstantin 2832.05 0.5 : 0.5 2515.69 Lin Liu-Min
Taimla Tunnet 2806.74 1 : 0 2570.61 Kamiya Shunsuke
Lin Huang-Yu 2768.29 1 : 0 2785.15 Oosumi Yuuki
Mano Yoshihisa 2292.21 0 : 1 2708.61 Soosõrv Ants
Chen Wei-Han 2424.06 0 : 1 2680.42 Nikonov Konstantin
Chen Ko-Han 2661.56 0.5 : 0.5 2576.82 Fukui Nobuhiro
Huang Yen-Hua 2346.35 0.5 : 0.5 2643.98 Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin 2589.00 1 : 0 2346.46 Ono Takayuki
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2442.48 0 : 1 2559.31 Kryuchok Roman
Tamura Kazumasa 2492.01 1 : 0 2488.78 Lin Shih-Pin
Round 8
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2867.82 1 : 0 2576.82 Fukui Nobuhiro
Nakamura Shigeru 2849.66 0.5 : 0.5 2806.74 Taimla Tunnet
Chen Ko-Han 2661.56 0 : 1 2832.05 Chingin Konstantin
Lin Huang-Yu 2768.29 0.5 : 0.5 2643.98 Epifanov Dmitry
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 1 : 0 2559.82 Artemyev Sergey
Nikonov Konstantin 2680.42 0 : 1 2476.20 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Nakayama Tomoharu 2659.87 1 : 0 2293.54 Chen Ya-Hui
Iio Yoshihiro 2503.37 0 : 1 2589.00 Hõbemägi Martin
Tada Ayako 2281.67 0 : 1 2573.51 Lents Johann
Kamiya Shunsuke 2570.61 1 : 0 2515.69 Lin Liu-Min
Chen Wei-Han 2424.06 1 : 0 2413.41 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Ono Takayuki 2346.46 0.5 : 0.5 2346.35 Huang Yen-Hua
Round 9
Black Result White
Lin Liu-Min 2515.69 0 : 1 2867.82 Meritee Ando
Chingin Konstantin 2832.05 1 : 0 2503.37 Iio Yoshihiro
Nikonov Konstantin 2680.42 0 : 1 2785.15 Oosumi Yuuki
Lin Huang-Yu 2768.29 0 : 1 2659.87 Nakayama Tomoharu
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 1 : 0 2570.61 Kamiya Shunsuke
Soosõrv Ants 2708.61 1 : 0 2442.48 Chien Yung-Hsuan
Chen Ko-Han 2661.56 1 : 0 2292.21 Mano Yoshihisa
Huang Yen-Hua 2346.35 0 : 1 2589.00 Hõbemägi Martin
Fukui Nobuhiro 2576.82 1 : 0 2559.31 Kryuchok Roman
Chang Chia-Cheng 2150.92 0 : 1 2573.51 Lents Johann
Tamura Kazumasa 2492.01 1 : 0 2559.82 Artemyev Sergey
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2413.41 1 : 0 2488.78 Lin Shih-Pin
Round 10
Black Result White
Meritee Ando 2867.82 1 : 0 2470.02 Cheng Chih-Liang
Nakamura Shigeru 2849.66 1 : 0 2515.69 Lin Liu-Min
Chingin Konstantin 2832.05 1 : 0 2292.21 Mano Yoshihisa
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2763.36 0 : 1 2806.74 Taimla Tunnet
Oosumi Yuuki 2785.15 1 : 0 2150.92 Chang Chia-Cheng
Hõbemägi Martin 2589.00 0.5 : 0.5 2768.29 Lin Huang-Yu
Soosõrv Ants 2708.61 0 : 1 2661.56 Chen Ko-Han
Nakayama Tomoharu 2659.87 0 : 1 2680.42 Nikonov Konstantin
Ono Takayuki 2346.46 0 : 1 2643.98 Epifanov Dmitry
Chen Ya-Hui 2293.54 0 : 1 2576.82 Fukui Nobuhiro
Kamiya Shunsuke 2570.61 1 : 0 2559.82 Artemyev Sergey
Tada Ayako 2281.67 0 : 1 2424.06 Chen Wei-Han