VIII Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Start: 1999-11-14, End: 1999-11-20

Rule: RIF, Games: 144

Round 1
Black Result White
Savrasova Yulia 2084.38 0 : 1 2529.45 Klimashin Alexander
Nikonov Konstantin 2402.01 1 : 0 1950.48 Novikov Nikolay
Makarov Pavel 2357.96 1 : 0 2308.87 Nekrasov Denis
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 0 : 1 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Egorov Vitaly 2056.28 0.5 : 0.5 2313.37 Smirnov Sergey
Skalozubova Yelena 1953.51 0 : 1 2306.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Ses Pavel 2297.57 1 : 0 2189.46 Kazarin Mikhail
Taiblin Yuriy 2296.87 1 : 0 2034.60 Nogovitsin Sergey
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2247.57 1 : 0 2048.82 Salnikova Nonna
Zabrodin Alexander 2231.68 1 : 0 2158.00 Chizhkina Yelena
Sirategyan Karen 2226.98 0 : 1 2064.57 Smirnov Evgeny
Semyonov Vladimir 2211.60 1 : 0 1974.92 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Metreveli Irina 2182.77 1 : 0 2081.44 Grishnin Stepan
Sorokina Oksana 2174.06 0 : 1 2112.62 Lebedeva Yelena
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2057.47 0 : 1 2173.00 Moiseyev Kirill
Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90 1 : 0 2144.03 Nikonova Natalya
Round 2
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2529.45 1 : 0 2306.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Nikonov Konstantin 2402.01 0.5 : 0.5 2182.77 Metreveli Irina
Moiseyev Kirill 2173.00 0 : 1 2357.96 Makarov Pavel
Zabrodin Alexander 2231.68 1 : 0 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Sirategyan Karen 2226.98 0 : 1 2313.37 Smirnov Sergey
Nekrasov Denis 2308.87 1 : 0 2057.47 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Lunkin Vitaly 2186.95 0 : 1 2297.57 Ses Pavel
Taiblin Yuriy 2296.87 1 : 0 1974.92 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Smirnov Evgeny 2064.57 0 : 1 2247.57 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Kazarin Mikhail 2189.46 0 : 1 2158.00 Chizhkina Yelena
Nikonova Natalya 2144.03 0 : 1 2174.06 Sorokina Oksana
Lebedeva Yelena 2112.62 0 : 1 2129.90 Ryabov Alexandr
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 1 : 0 2081.44 Grishnin Stepan
Savrasova Yulia 2084.38 0 : 1 2034.60 Nogovitsin Sergey
Round 3
Black Result White
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2247.57 0 : 1 2529.45 Klimashin Alexander
Egorov Vitaly 2056.28 0.5 : 0.5 2402.01 Nikonov Konstantin
Taiblin Yuriy 2296.87 0 : 1 2357.96 Makarov Pavel
Metreveli Irina 2182.77 0.5 : 0.5 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90 1 : 0 2313.37 Smirnov Sergey
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1974.92 0 : 1 2308.87 Nekrasov Denis
Shevelyov Sergey 2306.62 1 : 0 2174.06 Sorokina Oksana
Ses Pavel 2297.57 0.5 : 0.5 2231.68 Zabrodin Alexander
Grishnin Stepan 2081.44 0.5 : 0.5 2226.98 Sirategyan Karen
Nikonova Natalya 2144.03 1 : 0 2211.60 Semyonov Vladimir
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2057.47 0 : 1 2189.46 Kazarin Mikhail
Lunkin Vitaly 2186.95 1 : 0 2112.62 Lebedeva Yelena
Smirnov Evgeny 2064.57 0 : 1 2110.99 Leshukova Anastasia
Savrasova Yulia 2084.38 0 : 1 2048.82 Salnikova Nonna
Round 4
Black Result White
Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90 0 : 1 2529.45 Klimashin Alexander
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 0 : 1 2402.01 Nikonov Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2357.96 0.5 : 0.5 2297.57 Ses Pavel
Lebedeva Yelena 2112.62 0 : 1 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2308.87 0 : 1 2306.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Lunkin Vitaly 2186.95 1 : 0 2296.87 Taiblin Yuriy
Egorov Vitaly 2056.28 1 : 0 2247.57 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Zabrodin Alexander 2231.68 0.5 : 0.5 2182.77 Metreveli Irina
Skalozubova Yelena 1953.51 0 : 1 2226.98 Sirategyan Karen
Semyonov Vladimir 2211.60 1 : 0 2081.44 Grishnin Stepan
Kazarin Mikhail 2189.46 1 : 0 1974.92 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Sorokina Oksana 2174.06 1 : 0 2153.04 Vostryakov Sergey
Smirnov Evgeny 2064.57 0 : 1 2144.03 Nikonova Natalya
Savrasova Yulia 2084.38 0 : 1 2057.47 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Novikov Nikolay 1950.48 0 : 1 2034.60 Nogovitsin Sergey
Round 5
Black Result White
Makarov Pavel 2357.96 0 : 1 2529.45 Klimashin Alexander
Nikonov Konstantin 2402.01 1 : 0 2186.95 Lunkin Vitaly
Smirnov Sergey 2313.37 1 : 0 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2308.87 1 : 0 2158.00 Chizhkina Yelena
Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90 0 : 1 2306.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Ses Pavel 2297.57 0.5 : 0.5 2056.28 Egorov Vitaly
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 0 : 1 2296.87 Taiblin Yuriy
Metreveli Irina 2182.77 0 : 1 2247.57 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Zabrodin Alexander 2231.68 0 : 1 2034.60 Nogovitsin Sergey
Semyonov Vladimir 2211.60 0.5 : 0.5 2226.98 Sirategyan Karen
Novikov Nikolay 1950.48 0 : 1 2174.06 Sorokina Oksana
Grishnin Stepan 2081.44 1 : 0 2153.04 Vostryakov Sergey
Lebedeva Yelena 2112.62 0 : 1 2064.57 Smirnov Evgeny
Savrasova Yulia 2084.38 1 : 0 1953.51 Skalozubova Yelena
Round 6
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2529.45 1 : 0 2402.01 Nikonov Konstantin
Egorov Vitaly 2056.28 0 : 1 2357.96 Makarov Pavel
Skuridin Alexey 2324.71 0.5 : 0.5 2211.60 Semyonov Vladimir
Ses Pavel 2297.57 0 : 1 2313.37 Smirnov Sergey
Nekrasov Denis 2308.87 1 : 0 2144.03 Nikonova Natalya
Shevelyov Sergey 2306.62 1 : 0 2034.60 Nogovitsin Sergey
Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90 0 : 1 2296.87 Taiblin Yuriy
Zabrodin Alexander 2231.68 0 : 1 2174.06 Sorokina Oksana
Kazarin Mikhail 2189.46 0 : 1 2226.98 Sirategyan Karen
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 1 : 0 2158.00 Chizhkina Yelena
Savrasova Yulia 2084.38 0 : 1 2112.62 Lebedeva Yelena
Grishnin Stepan 2081.44 0.5 : 0.5 2064.57 Smirnov Evgeny
Round 7
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2529.45 0 : 1 2313.37 Smirnov Sergey
Nekrasov Denis 2308.87 0 : 1 2402.01 Nikonov Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2357.96 1 : 0 2306.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Novikov Nikolay 1950.48 0 : 1 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Taiblin Yuriy 2296.87 1 : 0 2174.06 Sorokina Oksana
Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90 0 : 1 2231.68 Zabrodin Alexander
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 1 : 0 2226.98 Sirategyan Karen
Smirnov Evgeny 2064.57 0 : 1 2211.60 Semyonov Vladimir
Lebedeva Yelena 2112.62 0 : 1 2189.46 Kazarin Mikhail
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2057.47 0.5 : 0.5 2158.00 Chizhkina Yelena
Grishnin Stepan 2081.44 1 : 0 1953.51 Skalozubova Yelena
Egorov Vitaly 2056.28 0 : 1 2034.60 Nogovitsin Sergey
Round 8
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2529.45 1 : 0 2034.60 Nogovitsin Sergey
Skuridin Alexey 2324.71 0 : 1 2296.87 Taiblin Yuriy
Shevelyov Sergey 2306.62 0.5 : 0.5 2313.37 Smirnov Sergey
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 0.5 : 0.5 2297.57 Ses Pavel
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2247.57 0.5 : 0.5 2231.68 Zabrodin Alexander
Novikov Nikolay 1950.48 0 : 1 2226.98 Sirategyan Karen
Lunkin Vitaly 2186.95 0.5 : 0.5 2211.60 Semyonov Vladimir
Kazarin Mikhail 2189.46 0.5 : 0.5 2081.44 Grishnin Stepan
Chizhkina Yelena 2158.00 1 : 0 2048.82 Salnikova Nonna
Savrasova Yulia 2084.38 0 : 1 2153.04 Vostryakov Sergey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2057.47 1 : 0 2064.57 Smirnov Evgeny
Skalozubova Yelena 1953.51 0 : 1 1974.92 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Round 9
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2529.45 0.5 : 0.5 2296.87 Taiblin Yuriy
Shevelyov Sergey 2306.62 0 : 1 2402.01 Nikonov Konstantin
Lunkin Vitaly 2186.95 0 : 1 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Ses Pavel 2297.57 0 : 1 2308.87 Nekrasov Denis
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2247.57 0 : 1 2211.60 Semyonov Vladimir
Nikonova Natalya 2144.03 0 : 1 2231.68 Zabrodin Alexander
Egorov Vitaly 2056.28 0 : 1 2226.98 Sirategyan Karen
Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90 0 : 1 2189.46 Kazarin Mikhail
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 0 : 1 2174.06 Sorokina Oksana
Chizhkina Yelena 2158.00 0 : 1 2153.04 Vostryakov Sergey
Lebedeva Yelena 2112.62 0 : 1 1974.92 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Grishnin Stepan 2081.44 0.5 : 0.5 2057.47 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Round 10
Black Result White
Zabrodin Alexander 2231.68 0 : 1 2529.45 Klimashin Alexander
Nikonov Konstantin 2402.01 1 : 0 2313.37 Smirnov Sergey
Makarov Pavel 2357.96 1 : 0 2174.06 Sorokina Oksana
Sirategyan Karen 2226.98 0 : 1 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2308.87 1 : 0 2034.60 Nogovitsin Sergey
Nikonova Natalya 2144.03 0 : 1 2297.57 Ses Pavel
Kazarin Mikhail 2189.46 1 : 0 2247.57 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Lunkin Vitaly 2186.95 1 : 0 1974.92 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Chizhkina Yelena 2158.00 0 : 1 2084.38 Savrasova Yulia
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 0.5 : 0.5 2153.04 Vostryakov Sergey
Ryabov Alexandr 2129.90 0 : 1 2081.44 Grishnin Stepan
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2057.47 1 : 0 2056.28 Egorov Vitaly
Round 11
Black Result White
Nekrasov Denis 2308.87 0 : 1 2529.45 Klimashin Alexander
Taiblin Yuriy 2296.87 0.5 : 0.5 2402.01 Nikonov Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2357.96 0.5 : 0.5 2324.71 Skuridin Alexey
Metreveli Irina 2182.77 0 : 1 2313.37 Smirnov Sergey
Shevelyov Sergey 2306.62 1 : 0 2189.46 Kazarin Mikhail
Zabrodin Alexander 2231.68 1 : 0 2211.60 Semyonov Vladimir
Sirategyan Karen 2226.98 1 : 0 2186.95 Lunkin Vitaly
Sorokina Oksana 2174.06 1 : 0 2081.44 Grishnin Stepan
Chizhkina Yelena 2158.00 0 : 1 1953.51 Skalozubova Yelena
Lebedeva Yelena 2112.62 1 : 0 1950.48 Novikov Nikolay
Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99 1 : 0 2057.47 Vodolazsky Konstantin