Sorokina Oksana, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sorokina Oksana

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2417.10, Std: 176.59, Rank: 158

First game: 1997-10-31, Last game: 2021-01-05

Top rating: 2485.01 (2008-07-05)

Games: 375, Wins: 220, Draws: 33, Losses: 122

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 7

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2417.10
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2079.13
W2 Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2530.97
W3 Black Win Minkina Elena 1501.35
W4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2059.39
W5 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2193.38
W6 White Win Novikova Daria 1968.28
W7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2214.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2427.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.46
2 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2147.51
3 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2230.32
4 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2525.61
5 White Win Romanov Sergey 2156.30
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2248.49
7 White Draw Karpov Fyodor 2150.13
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2363.94
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2425.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Semenov Oleg 2311.91
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2243.74
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2132.26
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2132.11
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2110.49
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2542.71
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2453.87
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2450.39
9 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2360.26
10 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2318.97
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2408.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1831.86
2 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2280.55
3 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1976.10
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2392.35
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.66
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2294.22
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.85
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2087.22
9 White Draw Lashko Kira 2405.11
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2408.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2399.16
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2574.85
4 White Win Lashko Kira 2404.81
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.75
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2418.95
7 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.14
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2225.55
9 White Win Semenov Oleg 2223.19
10 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.83
11 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2085.71
12 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2008.24
13 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2409.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1819.35
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2053.81
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2058.08
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2402.53
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2411.11
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1989.67
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2003.07
8 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2207.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2434.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1886.15
2 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2277.22
3 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2386.17
4 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1994.16
5 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2411.89
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2163.48
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2538.78
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2404.92
9 Black Draw Novikov Nikolay 2403.71
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2483.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2049.53
2 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2230.30
3 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2526.46
4 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2473.07
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2279.03
6 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2348.88
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2311.37
8 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2075.24
9 White Win Romanov Sergey 2010.46
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2485.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ivanova Anna 1829.27
2 White Win Buyanova Anna 1697.19
3 White Win Okatova Anna 2353.52
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2048.88
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2046.42
6 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2280.87
7 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1997.23
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2171.91
9 White Win Pestereva Maria 2312.88
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2484.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2158.16
2 White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2557.86
4 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2539.29
5 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2559.70
6 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2397.62
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2326.60
8 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2295.55
9 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2405.72
10 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2215.50
11 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2328.18
12 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2296.83
13 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2237.63
World Championship BT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2461.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Khramov Bogdan 1735.28
2 White Win Khramov Andrey 2247.78
3 Black Win Lin Huang-Yu 2513.60
4 Black Loss Eriksson Marcus 2284.91
5 White Win Li Shih-Wen 2371.28
6 White Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2382.23
7 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2371.61
8 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2524.59
9 White Win Lu Wei-Yuan 2425.69
World Championship WT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2461.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Melnik Lidia 1855.79
2 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2179.41
3 Black Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2311.39
4 White Win Kovalenko Marina 2010.85
5 Black Win Litvinenko Lyudmila 1966.71
6 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2154.16
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2401.72
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2456.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2177.93
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2024.30
3 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2667.81
4 White Win Novikov Nikolay 2372.60
5 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2172.23
6 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2457.53
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2572.71
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2560.98
9 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2464.37
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2444.89
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2301.95
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1953.90
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2311.06
Black Win Belous Polina 1908.47
Black Win Buyanova Galina 1782.78
Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2292.31
Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2364.78
Black Win Ivanov Oleg 1846.29
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2454.71
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2427.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2455.48
2 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2455.07
4 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2571.58
5 White Loss Novikov Nikolay 2362.79
6 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2548.96
7 White Loss Okatova Anna 2307.42
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2307.86
10 White Win Romanov Sergey 2026.09
11 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2657.19
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2422.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Eggert Ester 2094.93
2 White Win Sterkhova Darya 1974.24
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2311.32
4 White Win Vinokurtsev Viktor 2102.80
5 Black Win Gerasimov Ilya 2169.71
6 White Win Mostovlyansky Oleg 2062.25
7 White Loss Berezin Roman 2320.68
8 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2302.95
9 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2397.33
10 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2575.28
11 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2438.60
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2429.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2170.65
2 White Win Romanov Sergey 2018.54
3 White Win Pestereva Maria 2281.67
4 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2401.88
5 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2321.67
6 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2186.84
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2572.09
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2649.90
9 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2406.03
World Championship WT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 2447.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Klooster Karin 1845.67
2 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2205.69
3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2424.80
4 Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2230.62
5 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2272.04
6 White Win Kolk Kaia 1948.12
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2245.35
8 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2061.58
9 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1968.17
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2447.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Romanov Sergey 2002.76
2 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2241.32
3 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2507.30
4 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2640.68
5 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2493.35
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2031.82
7 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2270.19
8 Black Win Yudina Maria 2296.07
9 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2363.34
10 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2149.97
11 White Win Okatova Anna 2292.66
13th Russian Championship among women
Date 2005-05-04 Rating 2440.15
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2108.67
White Win Okatova Anna 2278.95
White Draw Melnikova Alyona 2133.04
White Win Pestereva Maria 2239.88
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2253.69
White Win Salnikova Nonna 2286.86
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2427.52
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
Date 2005-02-10 Rating 2428.31
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2126.90
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2152.99
White Win Pestereva Maria 2226.88
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2344.48
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2281.51
White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2349.21
Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2414.06
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2455.06
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2280.51
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2469.27
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2418.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2141.98
2 Black Loss Nadezhdin Kirill 2134.14
7th European Championship
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2410.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Eibatov Nizami 2284.08
2 Black Loss Purk Andry 2404.83
3 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2559.63
4 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2046.67
5 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2407.35
6 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2537.56
7 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2568.95
8 White Win Sulane Sander 2043.90
9 White Loss Ses Pavel 2403.50
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
Date 2004-03-08 Rating 2407.84
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Okatova Anna 2248.23
White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2289.31
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2253.65
White Win Kadulin Alexander 2381.63
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2375.68
White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2351.73
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2400.33
Black Loss Yudina Maria 2320.88
Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2559.61
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2580.98
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2406.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2414.16
2 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2559.21
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2474.55
4 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2345.62
5 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2587.95
6 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2359.71
7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2579.85
8 White Win Sirategyan Karen 2318.00
9 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2532.98
10 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2712.13
11 White Win Drozdov Vladimir 2176.72
12 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2593.85
13 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2694.32
14 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2501.01
15 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2538.16
Poduga New Year 2003
Date 2003-12-25 Rating 2404.41
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2570.16
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2542.39
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2383.06
Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2339.06
Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2394.13
Black Win Yudina Maria 2307.17
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2264.24
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2370.36
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.49
Black Win Okatova Anna 2252.05
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2180.68
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2400.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2569.91
2 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2532.54
3 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2364.04
4 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2162.58
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2237.49
6 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2330.71
7 Black Draw Zubashchenko Ivan 2282.92
8 White Win Dzainukov Eldar 2198.52
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2533.05
10 White Win Ryabov Alexandr 2445.04
11 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2412.69
11th Russian Championship among women
Date 2003-05-05 Rating 2367.03
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Nikonova Natalya 2277.24
White Win Pushkina Anastasia 1787.38
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2383.95
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2403.03
White Win Grevtseva Victoria 1700.78
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2222.05
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2338.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sorokin Anton 1786.81
2 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2345.74
3 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2409.35
4 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2319.98
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2325.46
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2493.35
C White Loss Gross Anna 2273.60
C White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2373.36
C White Win Leshukova Anastasia 2293.35
C White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2195.22
C Black Loss Tihkan Evelyn 2164.02
C Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2093.88
C Black Win Yudina Maria 2175.48
C Black Draw Tuvikene Maris 2138.89
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2035.07
C Black Win Eggert Ester 1997.25
X Russia Championship among women
Date 2002-05-11 Rating 2318.61
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2363.95
White Win Pushkina Anastasia 1783.33
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2180.56
White Win Leshukova Anastasia 2288.26
White Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2271.44
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2363.08
White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2274.70
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2479.87
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2187.17
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2317.19
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2174.61
Black Draw Yudina Maria 2151.48
1 White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2283.42
2 Black Loss Gross Anna 2254.07
3 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2014.23
4 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2360.06
5 Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2277.21
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2468.37
Youth European Championship
Date 2001-12-30 Rating 2322.14
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Win Eggert Ester 1966.27
C White Win Milva Helen 1881.72
C White Win Tihkan Evelyn 2176.91
C White Loss Tuvikene Maris 2157.31
C White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2437.21
C White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2167.88
C White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2278.47
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2324.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Eggert Ester 1960.23
2 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2404.60
3 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2619.02
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2600.59
5 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2407.08
6 White Draw Sokolova Anastasiya 2165.34
7 Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 2166.68
8 White Draw Eremin Oleg 2332.16
9 White Win Lents Johann 2378.04
10 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2461.16
11 Black Win Filippov Sergey 2304.97
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2320.66
Round Color Result Opponent
C Black Win Kocheshkova Olga 2030.74
C1 Black Win Yudina Maria 2076.09
C2 White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2245.09
C4 Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2085.46
C5 Black Win Gross Anna 2209.67
C6 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2284.45
C7 Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2150.24
C9 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1986.11
IX Russian Championship, High League
Date 2001-02-25 Rating 2319.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2340.39
2 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2306.30
3 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2647.31
4 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2455.64
5 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2367.00
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2461.34
8 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2397.16
9 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2418.15
10 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2313.02
11 White Win Sinyov Igor 2628.01
12 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2499.60
13 White Draw Smirnov Sergey 2414.65
14 White Win Volkov Sergey 2285.02
15 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2487.50
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2319.18
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2335.84
Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2287.50
Black Win Lebedeva Yelena 2277.47
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2305.20
Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2244.46
Black Win Leshukova Anastasia 2234.76
Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2146.45
Black Win Yudina Maria 2075.36
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2163.55
Black Win Sokolova Marina 1795.93
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2311.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Smirnov Sergey 2413.09
2 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2312.67
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2162.05
4 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2280.25
5 Black Win Diner Stanislav 2273.81
6 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2409.73
7 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2472.88
8 White Draw Barykin Victor 2398.59
9 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2394.56
10 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2383.63
11 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2669.87
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2298.48
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Tuvikene Maris 2096.16
C2 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2244.46
C4 Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2052.78
C5 Black Loss Kocheshkova Olga 2023.52
C10 Black Win Kocheshkova Olga 2023.52
The 8th Women Russian Championship
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2275.37
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2278.40
White Win Salnikova Nonna 2152.65
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2229.66
White Win Nikonova Natalya 2230.39
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2212.42
Black Draw Sokolova Anastasiya 2125.65
Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2030.04
Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1855.79
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2266.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2194.85
2 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2218.97
3 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2377.20
4 Black Win Vostryakov Sergey 2232.39
5 White Win Novikov Nikolay 2069.39
6 White Win Zabrodin Alexander 2262.44
7 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2338.35
9 White Win Leshukova Anastasia 2184.58
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2439.26
11 Black Win Grishnin Stepan 2146.10
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2239.10
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Kareyeva Yevgenia 2029.78
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2194.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2261.09