The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G - Renju Rating

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2022-04-23, End: 2022-04-24

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 53

Round 1
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2234.56 1 : 0 1734.46 Porokhina Natalya
Buslakova Anastasja 2046.93 1 : 0 1840.07 Ozerov Denis
Yudina Polina 1995.33 1 : 0 1575.23 Afanasiev Maksim
Nikitina Darina 1918.96 1 : 0 1987.04 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Ozerova Marina 1630.18 0 : 1 1830.96 Zvezdina Nataliya
Round 2
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2234.56 0 : 1 1830.96 Zvezdina Nataliya
Buslakova Anastasja 2046.93 1 : 0 1995.33 Yudina Polina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04 1 : 0 1575.23 Afanasiev Maksim
Ozerov Denis 1840.07 0 : 1 1918.96 Nikitina Darina
Ozerova Marina 1630.18 0 : 1 1734.46 Porokhina Natalya
Round 3
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2234.56 1 : 0 1995.33 Yudina Polina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04 0 : 1 2046.93 Buslakova Anastasja
Zvezdina Nataliya 1830.96 1 : 0 1918.96 Nikitina Darina
Ozerova Marina 1630.18 0 : 1 1840.07 Ozerov Denis
Round 4
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2234.56 1 : 0 1840.07 Ozerov Denis
Zvezdina Nataliya 1830.96 0 : 1 2046.93 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04 0 : 1 1995.33 Yudina Polina
Nikitina Darina 1918.96 1 : 0 1734.46 Porokhina Natalya
Ozerova Marina 1630.18 1 : 0 1575.23 Afanasiev Maksim
Round 5
Black Result White
Buslakova Anastasja 2046.93 0 : 1 2234.56 Mikryukov Sergey
Yudina Polina 1995.33 0 : 1 1918.96 Nikitina Darina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04 1 : 0 1630.18 Ozerova Marina
Ozerov Denis 1840.07 1 : 0 1575.23 Afanasiev Maksim
Zvezdina Nataliya 1830.96 1 : 0 1734.46 Porokhina Natalya
Round 6
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2234.56 1 : 0 1918.96 Nikitina Darina
Buslakova Anastasja 2046.93 1 : 0 1705.94 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Yudina Polina 1995.33 1 : 0 1515.72 Ershov Artem
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04 1 : 0 1537.33 Kapustinskaia Ruslana
Chistyakova Margarita 1322.51 0 : 1 1745.86 Zubov Vsevolod
Buyanov Konstantin 1441.64 0 : 1 1588.69 Ananyev Danila
Round 7
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2234.56 1 : 0 1441.64 Buyanov Konstantin
Buslakova Anastasja 2046.93 0 : 1 1918.96 Nikitina Darina
Ozerov Denis 1840.07 0 : 1 1995.33 Yudina Polina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04 1 : 0 1588.69 Ananyev Danila
Zvezdina Nataliya 1830.96 1 : 0 1705.94 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Zubov Vsevolod 1745.86 1 : 0 1734.46 Porokhina Natalya
Chistyakova Margarita 1322.51 0 : 1 1565.91 Birichevskaya Darina
Round 8
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2234.56 1 : 0 1705.94 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Chistyakova Margarita 1322.51 0 : 1 2046.93 Buslakova Anastasja
Yudina Polina 1995.33 1 : 0 1575.23 Afanasiev Maksim
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04 1 : 0 1565.91 Birichevskaya Darina
Ozerov Denis 1840.07 1 : 0 1734.46 Porokhina Natalya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1830.96 1 : 0 1745.86 Zubov Vsevolod
Ozerova Marina 1630.18 1 : 0 1441.64 Buyanov Konstantin
Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1537.33 0 : 1 1575.23 Afanasiev Maksim
Round 9
Black Result White
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04 0 : 1 2234.56 Mikryukov Sergey
Chistyakova Margarita 1322.51 0 : 1 2046.93 Buslakova Anastasja
Yudina Polina 1995.33 1 : 0 1830.96 Zvezdina Nataliya
Nikitina Darina 1918.96 1 : 0 1588.69 Ananyev Danila
Nikitina Darina 1918.96 1 : 0 1588.69 Ananyev Danila
Ozerov Denis 1840.07 1 : 0 1565.91 Birichevskaya Darina
Zubov Vsevolod 1745.86 1 : 0 1515.72 Ershov Artem
Buyanov Konstantin 1441.64 0 : 1 1734.46 Porokhina Natalya