The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G - Renju Rating

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2022-04-23, End: 2022-04-24

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 53

Round 1
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2178.37 1 : 0 1694.09 Porokhina Natalya
Buslakova Anastasja 2006.48 1 : 0 1802.20 Ozerov Denis
Nikitina Darina 1869.35 1 : 0 1948.32 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Yudina Polina 1942.76 1 : 0 1533.60 Afanasiev Maksim
Ozerova Marina 1584.44 0 : 1 1786.24 Zvezdina Nataliya
Round 2
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2178.37 0 : 1 1786.24 Zvezdina Nataliya
Buslakova Anastasja 2006.48 1 : 0 1942.76 Yudina Polina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32 1 : 0 1533.60 Afanasiev Maksim
Ozerov Denis 1802.20 0 : 1 1869.35 Nikitina Darina
Ozerova Marina 1584.44 0 : 1 1694.09 Porokhina Natalya
Round 3
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2178.37 1 : 0 1942.76 Yudina Polina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32 0 : 1 2006.48 Buslakova Anastasja
Zvezdina Nataliya 1786.24 1 : 0 1869.35 Nikitina Darina
Ozerova Marina 1584.44 0 : 1 1802.20 Ozerov Denis
Round 4
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2178.37 1 : 0 1802.20 Ozerov Denis
Zvezdina Nataliya 1786.24 0 : 1 2006.48 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32 0 : 1 1942.76 Yudina Polina
Nikitina Darina 1869.35 1 : 0 1694.09 Porokhina Natalya
Ozerova Marina 1584.44 1 : 0 1533.60 Afanasiev Maksim
Round 5
Black Result White
Buslakova Anastasja 2006.48 0 : 1 2178.37 Mikryukov Sergey
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32 1 : 0 1584.44 Ozerova Marina
Yudina Polina 1942.76 0 : 1 1869.35 Nikitina Darina
Ozerov Denis 1802.20 1 : 0 1533.60 Afanasiev Maksim
Zvezdina Nataliya 1786.24 1 : 0 1694.09 Porokhina Natalya
Round 6
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2178.37 1 : 0 1869.35 Nikitina Darina
Buslakova Anastasja 2006.48 1 : 0 1663.80 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32 1 : 0 1497.39 Kapustinskaia Ruslana
Yudina Polina 1942.76 1 : 0 1465.24 Ershov Artem
Chistyakova Margarita 1267.42 0 : 1 1699.34 Zubov Vsevolod
Buyanov Konstantin 1335.58 0 : 1 1502.83 Ananyev Danila
Round 7
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2178.37 1 : 0 1335.58 Buyanov Konstantin
Buslakova Anastasja 2006.48 0 : 1 1869.35 Nikitina Darina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32 1 : 0 1502.83 Ananyev Danila
Ozerov Denis 1802.20 0 : 1 1942.76 Yudina Polina
Zvezdina Nataliya 1786.24 1 : 0 1663.80 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Zubov Vsevolod 1699.34 1 : 0 1694.09 Porokhina Natalya
Chistyakova Margarita 1267.42 0 : 1 1511.93 Birichevskaya Darina
Round 8
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2178.37 1 : 0 1663.80 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Chistyakova Margarita 1267.42 0 : 1 2006.48 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32 1 : 0 1511.93 Birichevskaya Darina
Yudina Polina 1942.76 1 : 0 1533.60 Afanasiev Maksim
Ozerov Denis 1802.20 1 : 0 1694.09 Porokhina Natalya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1786.24 1 : 0 1699.34 Zubov Vsevolod
Ozerova Marina 1584.44 1 : 0 1335.58 Buyanov Konstantin
Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1497.39 0 : 1 1533.60 Afanasiev Maksim
Round 9
Black Result White
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32 0 : 1 2178.37 Mikryukov Sergey
Chistyakova Margarita 1267.42 0 : 1 2006.48 Buslakova Anastasja
Yudina Polina 1942.76 1 : 0 1786.24 Zvezdina Nataliya
Nikitina Darina 1869.35 1 : 0 1502.83 Ananyev Danila
Nikitina Darina 1869.35 1 : 0 1502.83 Ananyev Danila
Ozerov Denis 1802.20 1 : 0 1511.93 Birichevskaya Darina
Zubov Vsevolod 1699.34 1 : 0 1465.24 Ershov Artem
Buyanov Konstantin 1335.58 0 : 1 1694.09 Porokhina Natalya