Ozerova Marina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Ozerova Marina

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1627.51, Std: 81.29, Rank: 1184

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2023-07-25

Top rating: 1627.51 (2023-07-25)

Games: 108, Wins: 40, Draws: 0, Losses: 68

Gy1: 30, Gy2: 71, Gy5: 108

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1627.51
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1409.73
H2 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1534.76
H3 Black Win Gasanova Eva 1607.82
H4 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1673.07
H5 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1680.61
H6 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1820.29
H7 Black Win Teremova Anastasia 1575.13
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1612.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kokovin Nikolay 1860.35
2 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1725.02
3 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1818.64
4 Black Win Vershinin Kirill 1613.22
5 Black Loss Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1735.88
6 White Loss Kozenkova Angelina 1647.54
7 Black Loss Vershinin Ivan 1816.76
8 White Win Vereshagina Valeria 1691.73
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1606.06
Round Color Result Opponent
D9 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1841.54
H1 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1802.86
H2 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1647.55
H3 White Win Evgrafova Arina 1558.97
H4 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1841.54
H5 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1528.38
H6 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1802.86
H7 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1647.55
H8 Black Loss Evgrafova Arina 1558.97
H10 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1528.38
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1603.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2176.29
3 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1927.30
5 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1828.52
6 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1495.73
7 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1840.01
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1581.07
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2195.64
DH2 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1730.47
DH3 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1554.48
DH4 Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1700.47
DH5 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1323.23
DH6 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1683.60
DH7 White Win Sokolov Artem 1482.89
DH8 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1178.55
DH9 White Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1516.90
DH11 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1612.05
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1580.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ho Cheng Lam 1982.96
2 White Loss Xu Meng 1871.14
3 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1516.08
4 Black Loss Cheong Weng I 1585.75
5 White Win Wan Fengqi 1464.66
6 Black Loss Wong Christine Chau Yu 1581.13
7 White Win Feng Hio Iao 1380.21
8 White Win Huang Ka Lei 1677.54
9 White Loss Liu Ziyu 1710.24
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1584.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1786.24
2 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1694.09
3 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1802.20
4 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1533.60
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1948.32
8 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1335.58
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1586.04
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1869.08
H2 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1805.19
H3 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1596.43
H4 Black Loss Voronina Daria 1835.60
H5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1942.68
H6 White Win Nikitina Darina 1869.08
H7 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1805.19
H8 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1596.43
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1587.19
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1343.00
HD2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1939.90
HD3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1509.99
HD4 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1657.69
HD5 Black Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1499.01
HD6 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2169.21
HD7 White Loss Sokolov Artem 1491.31
HD8 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1769.19
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1597.33
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1674.42
H2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2005.46
H3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1942.78
H4 White Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1719.98
H5 White Loss Minkina Elena 1490.43
H6 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1741.56
H7 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1863.83
H8 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1840.28
H9 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1733.78
H10 White Loss Yudina Polina 1878.75
H11 Black Loss Belova Polina 1974.79
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1598.15
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2004.84
H2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1837.95
H3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1943.74
H4 White Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1437.50
H5 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1878.31
H6 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1604.90
H7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1741.29
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1616.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuningas Lennart 1620.35
2 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1758.17
3 White Win Voutsadakis Nikolai 1512.25
4 Black Loss Cheong Chan Hei 1850.10
5 Black Loss Hoi Chi Hou 1797.54
6 White Win Chen Hok Kuan 1694.80
7 White Win Wong U Pan 1871.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1615.81
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1797.56
H2 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1725.49
H3 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1588.14
H4 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1437.11
H6 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1674.36
H7 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1507.36
H8 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1543.19
H9 White Loss Minkina Elena 1511.85
H10 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1986.38
H11 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1928.44
H12 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1812.00
H13 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1882.42