Afanasiev Maksim, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Afanasiev Maksim

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1635.95, Std: 75.01, Rank: 1190

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1660.26 (2023-03-30)

Games: 144, Wins: 50, Draws: 0, Losses: 94

Gy1: 41, Gy2: 88, Gy5: 144

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group C,G
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1635.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2134.09
2 White Loss Parshenok Andrey 1775.72
3 White Loss Kanashev Daniil 1523.01
4 Black Win Merzlaya Inna 1387.77
5 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1859.34
6 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1788.50
7 White Win Popovich Anastasia 1434.35
8 Black Loss Korovin Gleb 1617.61
9 Black Loss Ivanov Ivan 1640.17
Youth Russian Championship Group C
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1641.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2082.78
2 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1748.12
3 Black Win Kulkov Viktor 1650.27
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2054.12
5 White Loss Vershinin Ivan 1928.02
6 White Win Sokolnikov Alexey 1515.81
7 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1901.62
8 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1635.01
9 White Win Kulkov Vladimir 1572.66
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1641.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1997.21
2 Black Win Moskvina Polina 1395.73
3 Black Win Shangina Nadezhda 1129.02
4 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2078.68
5 White Loss Buyanov Konstantin 1557.04
6 White Win Serebryannikov Artem 1225.54
7 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1595.74
The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1643.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2100.63
2 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1772.10
3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2123.00
4 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1890.17
5 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1810.14
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2065.89
7 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1775.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1654.68
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2059.56
C2 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1432.50
C3 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2034.27
C4 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1814.70
C5 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1855.09
C6 Black Win Teremov Artem 1495.66
C7 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1721.51
C8 White Win Ivanov Ivan 1603.83
C9 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1525.80
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1659.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1B White Win Ananyev Danila 1563.47
2B Black Win Zorin Egor 1231.82
3B White Win Dyakov Maksim 1295.06
5B Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1799.57
6B Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1592.89
7B Black Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1779.88
8B Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1805.26
9B Black Loss Martynov Dmitry 1555.72
10B White Win Teremov Artem 1514.73
11B Black Loss Vostryakov Denis 1679.20
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1660.26
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Perminov Fedor 1618.20
D2 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2598.85
D3 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1794.66
D4 Black Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1775.44
D5 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1679.02
D6 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1799.08
D7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2286.56
D8 White Win Perminov Fedor 1618.20
D9 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2598.85
D10 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1794.66
D11 White Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1775.44
D12 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1679.02
D13 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1799.08
D14 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2286.56
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1652.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2257.11
3 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 2018.41
5 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1855.19
7 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1795.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1603.80
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1248.72
DH2 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1575.01
DH3 White Win Ozerova Marina 1624.71
DH4 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1650.63
DH5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2253.89
DH6 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1781.95
DH8 Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1749.54
DH9 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1430.66
DH10 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1735.10
DH11 White Win Sokolov Artem 1524.58
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1600.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Wei Jiacheng 1850.21
2 White Win Li Di 1566.31
3 White Loss Xia Kaidi 2146.26
4 White Loss Mak Chun Ngai 1917.75
5 Black Win Hoi Chi Hou 1735.00
6 White Loss Cheong Chi Lok 1925.12
7 White Loss Lau Ho Ching 1728.34
8 Black Loss Xu Ziyue 1693.10
9 Black Loss Liang Jia Ming 1503.89
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1575.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1995.32
2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.03
4 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1630.17
5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1840.06
8 White Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1537.32
8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1995.32
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1568.83
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Danilin Fedor 1959.17
D2 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1813.49
D3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1747.09
D4 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1699.80
D5 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1593.62
D7 Black Win Komin Alexey 1494.60
D8 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1925.70
D9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2229.00
d6 White Loss Rymarchuk Dion 1720.63
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1565.19
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Loss Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1539.72
HD1 White Loss Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1539.72
HD2 Black Win Sokolov Roald 1454.38
HD3 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1594.27
HD4 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1323.94
HD5 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1697.06
HD6 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1923.45
HD7 Black Loss Buyanov Konstantin 1449.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1569.08
Round Color Result Opponent
D7 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2157.92
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1571.45
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2108.89
D2 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1855.36
D3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1990.03
D4 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1822.85
D5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1709.99
D6 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1769.53
D7 White Loss Belozerov Timofei 1717.23
D8 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1902.65
D9 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2125.56
D10 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2407.43
D11 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2075.54
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1572.20
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1990.46
D2 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1573.65
D3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1898.92
D4 White Win Nogovitsin Artem 1580.82
D5 White Loss Lobachev Kirill 1540.00
D6 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1743.78
D7 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1709.41
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1584.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1784.33
2 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1551.72
3 Black Win Mak Chon Fong 1713.34
4 Black Loss Pui Kai Chon 1895.91
5 White Loss Ho In Hei 1768.28
6 White Loss Leong Ian Kio 1655.49
7 Black Loss Leong Cheok Nok 1689.64
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1588.94
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1576.00
D2 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1957.95
D3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1854.97
D4 Black Loss Petrovich Vadim 1663.69
D4 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1548.22
D6 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1805.52
D7 Black Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1664.38