Ozerov Denis, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Ozerov Denis

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1834.91, Std: 68.15, Rank: 937

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-01-05

Top rating: 1834.91 (2024-01-05)

Games: 137, Wins: 66, Draws: 0, Losses: 71

Gy1: 38, Gy2: 89, Gy5: 137

The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1834.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2165.39
2 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1581.89
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2073.40
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2044.71
5 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1714.54
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2043.01
7 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1842.55
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1831.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2072.88
2 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1483.06
3 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1844.60
4 White Loss Parshenok Andrey 1647.05
5 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1578.27
6 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1729.81
7 Black Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1851.61
8 Black Win Vershinin Ivan 1827.20
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1826.57
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1481.75
C2 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1841.61
C3 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1819.46
C4 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1486.13
C5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2033.40
C6 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1805.33
C7 Black Win Teremov Artem 1432.09
C8 White Win Yudina Polina 1861.98
C9 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1632.12
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1827.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1616.91
2 White Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1577.62
3 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1724.34
4 White Loss Romanov Alexander 1746.71
5 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1826.53
6 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1652.82
7 Black Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1860.53
8 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1730.12
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1828.41
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2210.92
3 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1525.38
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2064.04
5 White Win Ozerova Marina 1602.33
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2054.26
7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2011.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1827.03
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2170.86
V2 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1602.31
V3 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2046.75
V4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2062.10
V5 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1725.64
V6 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1535.16
V7 White Win Fokichev Egor 2056.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1811.44
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1922.65
CG2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1783.41
CG3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1982.29
CG4 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1891.47
CG5 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1532.43
CG6 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1716.63
CG7 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1375.73
CG8 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1799.27
CG9 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 1892.76
CG10 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1584.95
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1810.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Wu Junlang 1997.43
2 White Win Wong Ut Seng 1756.58
3 White Loss Zhu Zhengxu 2016.68
4 Black Loss Cheong Sio Fong 1937.47
5 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1823.38
6 White Win Barinov Rendom 1837.60
7 White Loss Kareyev Radomir 1889.60
8 White Loss Zhou Sizhe 2244.68
9 White Loss Wei Yixiang 1793.21
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1801.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2006.36
2 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1864.91
3 White Win Ozerova Marina 1583.70
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2178.19
5 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1532.85
7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1942.23
8 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1693.41
9 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1511.04
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1799.78
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2442.78
C2 White Win Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1688.35
C3 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2035.04
C4 White Loss Vlaskin Georgy 1573.33
C5 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1669.56
C6 White Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1814.72
C7 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1712.16
C8 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1562.29
C9 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1781.90
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1798.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2275.89
2 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1766.48
2 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1766.48
3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1947.45
4 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1726.60
5 White Win Garmanov Radion 1557.97
6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2003.26
7 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1588.52
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1791.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2096.84
2 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1920.19
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2033.89
4 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1672.12
5 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1575.12
6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2201.90
7 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1495.46
8 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2057.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1784.24
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2090.81
5 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1788.56
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2041.44
C3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2196.84
C4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2075.89
C6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1925.65
C7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1758.26
C8 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2029.65
C10 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1503.92
C11 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1916.72
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1792.16
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2077.08
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2035.45
D3 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1825.70
D4 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1524.86
D5 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1736.13
D6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1875.27
D7 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2389.12
D8 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2085.80
D9 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1947.10
D10 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1693.87
D11 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1689.84
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1791.68
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2034.92
D2 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1693.33
D3 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1513.41
D4 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1715.23
D5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1947.18
D6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2073.99
D7 White Win Nogovitsin Artem 1600.69
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1781.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Lee Chi Io 1588.44
3 White Loss Chu Hio Ieng 1798.03
4 White Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1917.24
6 White Loss Pukk Martin 1745.64
7 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1473.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1781.38
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1808.84
D2 White Loss Garmanov Radion 1581.52
D4 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1683.65
D5 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1730.81
D6 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1540.71
D7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2019.49
D8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2035.41