World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) B Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) B Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2022-07-16, End: 2022-07-18

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 147

Round 1
Black Result White
Burtsev Peter 2593.61 1 : 0 2063.01 Zhou Tianyou
Hu Yuhan 1879.17 0 : 1 2570.50 Ling Shijie
Tang Shiqi 2514.65 0 : 1 2480.79 Xu Yikuan
Tao Junji 2449.07 1 : 0 2327.76 Kawamoto Shoma
Chao Hou In 1711.25 0 : 1 2397.97 Ma Chenzhi
Metreveli Maksim 2374.05 0 : 1 2204.58 Troitsky Vsevolod
Makhin Matvei 1845.33 0 : 1 2324.81 Liu Chuanxing
Piruakov Artem 1718.37 0 : 1 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Fan Yutian 2231.20 0 : 1 2074.55 Xu Bang
Lin Ximeng 2196.91 0 : 1 2185.56 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Yang Haonan 2167.70 0.5 : 0.5 2045.16 Kaljola Kaur
Jang Eun Min 2165.55 1 : 0 2149.08 Narva Jaan Oskar
Naumov Egor 2041.69 1 : 0 2131.37 Qian Xiao
Seo Tae-woong 2094.48 1 : 0 2051.71 Liu Yinhong
Savvateev Mikhail 2082.42 1 : 0 1775.51 Zheng Yuxuan
Kulin Maxim 1899.48 0.5 : 0.5 1800.12 Marushev Ilya
Round 2
Black Result White
Burtsev Peter 2593.61 1 : 0 2082.42 Savvateev Mikhail
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2185.56 0 : 1 2570.50 Ling Shijie
Tang Shiqi 2514.65 1 : 0 1776.45 Liu Yancheng
Tao Junji 2449.07 1 : 0 2480.79 Xu Yikuan
Ma Chenzhi 2397.97 0.5 : 0.5 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Metreveli Maksim 2374.05 0.5 : 0.5 2131.37 Qian Xiao
Kawamoto Shoma 2327.76 1 : 0 2051.71 Liu Yinhong
Naumov Egor 2041.69 0 : 1 2324.81 Liu Chuanxing
Moor Karl-Mattias 2236.83 1 : 0 2231.20 Fan Yutian
Troitsky Vsevolod 2204.58 1 : 0 2074.55 Xu Bang
Yang Haonan 2167.70 1 : 0 1899.48 Kulin Maxim
Jang Eun Min 2165.55 1 : 0 2094.48 Seo Tae-woong
Zheng Yuxuan 1775.51 0 : 1 2149.08 Narva Jaan Oskar
Zhou Tianyou 2063.01 1 : 0 1879.17 Hu Yuhan
Kaljola Kaur 2045.16 1 : 0 1800.12 Marushev Ilya
Piruakov Artem 1718.37 0 : 1 1845.33 Makhin Matvei
Round 3
Black Result White
Jang Eun Min 2165.55 0 : 1 2593.61 Burtsev Peter
Tao Junji 2449.07 0.5 : 0.5 2570.50 Ling Shijie
Tang Shiqi 2514.65 1 : 0 2063.01 Zhou Tianyou
Xu Yikuan 2480.79 1 : 0 2094.48 Seo Tae-woong
Ma Chenzhi 2397.97 1 : 0 2167.70 Yang Haonan
Moor Karl-Mattias 2236.83 0 : 1 2374.05 Metreveli Maksim
Makhin Matvei 1845.33 0 : 1 2327.76 Kawamoto Shoma
Troitsky Vsevolod 2204.58 0 : 1 2324.81 Liu Chuanxing
Kaljola Kaur 2045.16 0 : 1 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Fan Yutian 2231.20 1 : 0 1718.37 Piruakov Artem
Savvateev Mikhail 2082.42 0 : 1 2196.91 Lin Ximeng
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2185.56 1 : 0 2149.08 Narva Jaan Oskar
Qian Xiao 2131.37 1 : 0 1899.48 Kulin Maxim
Xu Bang 2074.55 1 : 0 2041.69 Naumov Egor
Marushev Ilya 1800.12 0 : 1 1879.17 Hu Yuhan
Round 4
Black Result White
Liu Chuanxing 2324.81 0 : 1 2593.61 Burtsev Peter
Ling Shijie 2570.50 1 : 0 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Tang Shiqi 2514.65 1 : 0 2165.55 Jang Eun Min
Lin Ximeng 2196.91 0 : 1 2480.79 Xu Yikuan
Tao Junji 2449.07 0.5 : 0.5 2397.97 Ma Chenzhi
Metreveli Maksim 2374.05 1 : 0 2045.16 Kaljola Kaur
Kawamoto Shoma 2327.76 1 : 0 2204.58 Troitsky Vsevolod
Moor Karl-Mattias 2236.83 0 : 1 2149.08 Narva Jaan Oskar
Zhou Tianyou 2063.01 0 : 1 2231.20 Fan Yutian
Xu Bang 2074.55 0 : 1 2185.56 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Qian Xiao 2131.37 1 : 0 2167.70 Yang Haonan
Seo Tae-woong 2094.48 1 : 0 2082.42 Savvateev Mikhail
Liu Yinhong 2051.71 1 : 0 2041.69 Naumov Egor
Kulin Maxim 1899.48 1 : 0 1776.45 Liu Yancheng
Hu Yuhan 1879.17 0 : 1 1845.33 Makhin Matvei
Piruakov Artem 1718.37 1 : 0 1775.51 Zheng Yuxuan
Round 5
Black Result White
Ling Shijie 2570.50 0 : 1 2593.61 Burtsev Peter
Tang Shiqi 2514.65 1 : 0 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Kawamoto Shoma 2327.76 0 : 1 2480.79 Xu Yikuan
Tao Junji 2449.07 1 : 0 2185.56 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Liu Chuanxing 2324.81 1 : 0 2397.97 Ma Chenzhi
Jang Eun Min 2165.55 0 : 1 2374.05 Metreveli Maksim
Savvateev Mikhail 2082.42 1 : 0 2236.83 Moor Karl-Mattias
Fan Yutian 2231.20 0 : 1 2167.70 Yang Haonan
Troitsky Vsevolod 2204.58 1 : 0 2131.37 Qian Xiao
Seo Tae-woong 2094.48 0 : 1 2196.91 Lin Ximeng
Makhin Matvei 1845.33 0 : 1 2149.08 Narva Jaan Oskar
Liu Yinhong 2051.71 0 : 1 2074.55 Xu Bang
Zhou Tianyou 2063.01 1 : 0 1800.12 Marushev Ilya
Kulin Maxim 1899.48 0.5 : 0.5 2045.16 Kaljola Kaur
Naumov Egor 2041.69 1 : 0 1718.37 Piruakov Artem
Hu Yuhan 1879.17 1 : 0 1776.45 Liu Yancheng
Chao Hou In 1711.25 0 : 1 1775.51 Zheng Yuxuan
Round 6
Black Result White
Xu Yikuan 2480.79 0 : 1 2593.61 Burtsev Peter
Ling Shijie 2570.50 0 : 1 2514.65 Tang Shiqi
Liu Chuanxing 2324.81 1 : 0 2449.07 Tao Junji
Xu Bang 2074.55 0 : 1 2397.97 Ma Chenzhi
Metreveli Maksim 2374.05 1 : 0 2185.56 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Narva Jaan Oskar 2149.08 0 : 1 2327.76 Kawamoto Shoma
Qian Xiao 2131.37 1 : 0 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Moor Karl-Mattias 2236.83 1 : 0 1775.51 Zheng Yuxuan
Fan Yutian 2231.20 1 : 0 2082.42 Savvateev Mikhail
Troitsky Vsevolod 2204.58 1 : 0 2196.91 Lin Ximeng
Yang Haonan 2167.70 1 : 0 2165.55 Jang Eun Min
Seo Tae-woong 2094.48 1 : 0 1899.48 Kulin Maxim
Kaljola Kaur 2045.16 0 : 1 2063.01 Zhou Tianyou
Makhin Matvei 1845.33 0 : 1 2051.71 Liu Yinhong
Hu Yuhan 1879.17 1 : 0 2041.69 Naumov Egor
Liu Yancheng 1776.45 1 : 0 1800.12 Marushev Ilya
Round 7
Black Result White
Tang Shiqi 2514.65 0 : 1 2593.61 Burtsev Peter
Yang Haonan 2167.70 0 : 1 2570.50 Ling Shijie
Troitsky Vsevolod 2204.58 0 : 1 2480.79 Xu Yikuan
Qian Xiao 2131.37 0 : 1 2449.07 Tao Junji
Kawamoto Shoma 2327.76 0 : 1 2397.97 Ma Chenzhi
Liu Chuanxing 2324.81 1 : 0 2374.05 Metreveli Maksim
Hu Yuhan 1879.17 0 : 1 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Naumov Egor 2041.69 0 : 1 2236.83 Moor Karl-Mattias
Fan Yutian 2231.20 1 : 0 2196.91 Lin Ximeng
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2185.56 0.5 : 0.5 2094.48 Seo Tae-woong
Jang Eun Min 2165.55 1 : 0 2045.16 Kaljola Kaur
Xu Bang 2074.55 0 : 1 2149.08 Narva Jaan Oskar
Savvateev Mikhail 2082.42 1 : 0 1718.37 Piruakov Artem
Zhou Tianyou 2063.01 0 : 1 2051.71 Liu Yinhong
Kulin Maxim 1899.48 0 : 1 1845.33 Makhin Matvei
Zheng Yuxuan 1775.51 1 : 0 1800.12 Marushev Ilya
Liu Yancheng 1776.45 1 : 0 1711.25 Chao Hou In
Round 8
Black Result White
Tao Junji 2449.07 0 : 1 2593.61 Burtsev Peter
Ling Shijie 2570.50 1 : 0 2374.05 Metreveli Maksim
Tang Shiqi 2514.65 1 : 0 2397.97 Ma Chenzhi
Liu Chuanxing 2324.81 0 : 1 2480.79 Xu Yikuan
Kawamoto Shoma 2327.76 0 : 1 2231.20 Fan Yutian
Narva Jaan Oskar 2149.08 0 : 1 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Xu Bang 2074.55 0 : 1 2236.83 Moor Karl-Mattias
Troitsky Vsevolod 2204.58 1 : 0 2051.71 Liu Yinhong
Lin Ximeng 2196.91 1 : 0 1879.17 Hu Yuhan
Qian Xiao 2131.37 0 : 1 2185.56 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Yang Haonan 2167.70 1 : 0 2094.48 Seo Tae-woong
Jang Eun Min 2165.55 0.5 : 0.5 1845.33 Makhin Matvei
Savvateev Mikhail 2082.42 1 : 0 2063.01 Zhou Tianyou
Kaljola Kaur 2045.16 1 : 0 1775.51 Zheng Yuxuan
Naumov Egor 2041.69 1 : 0 1776.45 Liu Yancheng
Chao Hou In 1711.25 0 : 1 1899.48 Kulin Maxim
Marushev Ilya 1800.12 1 : 0 1718.37 Piruakov Artem
Round 9
Black Result White
Ma Chenzhi 2397.97 1 : 0 2593.61 Burtsev Peter
Xu Yikuan 2480.79 0 : 1 2570.50 Ling Shijie
Tang Shiqi 2514.65 1 : 0 2324.81 Liu Chuanxing
Tao Junji 2449.07 1 : 0 2204.58 Troitsky Vsevolod
Metreveli Maksim 2374.05 0 : 1 2231.20 Fan Yutian
Kawamoto Shoma 2327.76 0.5 : 0.5 2167.70 Yang Haonan
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2185.56 0 : 1 2243.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Jang Eun Min 2165.55 0 : 1 2236.83 Moor Karl-Mattias
Lin Ximeng 2196.91 1 : 0 2149.08 Narva Jaan Oskar
Qian Xiao 2131.37 1 : 0 2094.48 Seo Tae-woong
Savvateev Mikhail 2082.42 0 : 1 2051.71 Liu Yinhong
Xu Bang 2074.55 0 : 1 2045.16 Kaljola Kaur
Zhou Tianyou 2063.01 1 : 0 1845.33 Makhin Matvei
Naumov Egor 2041.69 0 : 1 1800.12 Marushev Ilya
Kulin Maxim 1899.48 1 : 0 1775.51 Zheng Yuxuan
Chao Hou In 1711.25 0 : 1 1879.17 Hu Yuhan
Liu Yancheng 1776.45 0 : 1 1718.37 Piruakov Artem