Savvateev Mikhail, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Savvateev Mikhail (Михаил Савватеев)

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2084.83, Std: 104.41, Rank: 570

First game: 2018-01-28, Last game: 2023-05-10

Top rating: 2109.33 (2021-11-05)

Games: 67, Wins: 27, Draws: 1, Losses: 39

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 27, Gy5: 62

Tournament of Ten - 2023
Date 2023-05-10 Rating 2084.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2287.12
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2468.77
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2651.11
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2465.69
5 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2546.78
6 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2549.71
7 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2510.66
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2503.74
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2437.79
XV Open European Renju Championship 2022
Date 2022-08-06 Rating 2102.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2635.41
2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1920.60
3 White Win Linich Anastasia 1950.54
4 White Win Yudina Polina 1937.64
5 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2164.48
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2638.60
7 Black Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2284.85
8 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1815.39
9 Black Win Oll Aivo 2637.37
World Renju Youth Cup (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2102.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zheng Yuxuan 1756.14
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2547.79
3 Black Loss Lin Ximeng 2175.00
4 White Loss Seo Tae-woong 2085.82
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2206.16
6 White Loss Fan Yutian 2206.37
7 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1699.07
8 Black Win Zhou Tianyou 2045.74
9 Black Loss Liu Yinhong 2039.83
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2109.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2617.07
2 Black Win Churikova Daria 1916.46
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2266.68
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2019.11
5 White Draw Sidorov Mikhail 2251.01
6 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2445.38
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2342.75
8 White Win Strakulia Lev 1972.15
9 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2052.24
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 2097.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1688.88
2 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1889.42
3 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2345.14
4 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2339.32
5 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2450.31
6 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1866.86
7 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2524.69
8 Black Win Mityagin Maxim 1390.49
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2080.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2122.17
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2579.73
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2512.58
4 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1865.90
5 Black Loss Suenaga Daiki 2230.98
6 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2070.23
7 White Win Heidmets Mark 1987.24
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2180.73
9 White Win Holtsman Kris 2026.56
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2045.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2223.83
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.03
3 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2083.80
4 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2222.70
5 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2185.17
6 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1849.26
7 White Loss Gromov Danila 2324.65
8 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1891.27
9 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.80
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1991.28
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 2021.72
4 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1927.20
7 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1975.17
8 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1836.12
9 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1928.93