Troitsky Vsevolod, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Troitsky Vsevolod

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2192.68, Std: 90.28, Rank: 437

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 2204.71 (2022-07-18)

Games: 176, Wins: 76, Draws: 12, Losses: 88

Gy1: 38, Gy2: 55, Gy5: 132

Nizhny Novgorod open spring tournament
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 2192.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ichin Andrey 1715.38
2 White Loss Znamensky Andrej 2047.53
3 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1772.52
4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2559.43
Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 2198.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1768.15
2 Black Win Aydinov Murad 1706.64
3 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2627.34
4 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1888.66
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2529.45
6 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1610.94
7 White Draw Noskov Pavel 2151.84
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2204.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2482.98
2 White Win Znamensky Andrej 2045.19
3 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2378.31
4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2544.96
5 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2358.01
6 White Draw Startsev Maksim 2291.51
7 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2394.49
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2100.65
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2225.91
NN classic 2023
Date 2023-07-30 Rating 2203.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1758.70
2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2695.76
3 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1930.75
4 White Win Komrakova Veronika 1706.78
5 White Win Ismailova Maryiam 1728.12
6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2524.85
7 White Win Gureyev Sergey 1720.58
8 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1734.35
9 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2499.96
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) AB Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2203.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2423.97
2 White Loss Toyo Koryu 2187.04
3 Black Win Shi Yuxuan 1918.51
4 White Loss Fan Yutian 2234.29
5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2392.68
6 Black Win Hu Yuhan 1853.60
7 Black Draw Wang Chunpu 2048.90
8 White Win Gromov Danila 2521.96
9 White Win Fokichev Egor 2088.56
Nizhny Novgorod Open Championship
Date 2022-08-14 Rating 2202.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Anokhin Mikhail 1557.16
2 Black Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1861.30
3 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1916.08
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2487.70
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2681.30
6 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1741.90
7 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1944.84
8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2552.52
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2204.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2374.46
2 Black Win Xu Bang 2074.57
3 Black Loss Liu Chuanxing 2324.79
4 White Loss Kawamoto Shoma 2317.68
5 Black Win Qian Xiao 2131.59
6 Black Win Lin Ximeng 2195.68
7 Black Loss Xu Yikuan 2480.15
8 Black Win Liu Yinhong 2051.24
9 White Loss Tao Junji 2448.67
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2192.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2534.28
2 Black Win Strakulia Lev 2007.49
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2354.33
4 White Win Semenov Andrei 1891.93
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2225.29
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2307.26
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2062.41
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2413.37
9 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1917.55
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2183.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2436.70
2 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2286.26
3 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1710.29
4 Black Loss Woo Gil 2260.37
5 Black Win Choi Gi Pyeong 1834.25
6 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1857.66
7 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2310.41
8 White Win Gromov Danila 2479.72
9 White Win Andreev Sergey 1954.75
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2181.24
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Huang Yingnan 1897.64
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1844.01
4 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2123.02
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2211.35
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1918.96
7 Black Loss Kawamoto Shoma 2348.41
8 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2039.95
9 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2372.74
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2172.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss László Zoltán 2581.12
2 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2424.42
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2137.40
4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2193.96
5 White Draw Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2240.03
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2211.41
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2407.30
8 White Win Naumov Egor 2108.69
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2359.13
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 2170.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1930.69
2 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2298.00
3 White Draw Vislovich Vladislav 2123.35
4 Black Win Alexejev Valentin 2199.24
5 White Win Tonchilo Konstantin 2297.97
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2233.64
7 Black Win Pestov Arseni 2180.15
8 Black Loss Semjonov Dmitrij 2284.53
9 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1957.64
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2135.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2068.04
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2298.72
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2193.13
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2262.90
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2524.08
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2520.50
8 White Loss Gromov Danila 2372.50
9 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1957.55
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2130.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2432.95
2 White Win Morozov Egor 2313.98
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2429.96
4 White Win Naumov Egor 2093.75
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2379.28
6 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2224.94
7 White Win Komarov Sergey 1874.54
8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2248.23
9 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1918.90
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2117.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2502.87
2 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2514.76
3 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2096.06
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2296.15
5 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1917.20
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2324.89
7 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2087.24
8 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2483.66
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2113.86
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Kirli Mert 1509.94
AB2 Black Draw Murumaa Magnus 2047.44
AB3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2346.93
AB4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2517.28
AB5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2163.77
AB6 Black Win Dincer Emre 1747.44
AB7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2678.79
AB8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2364.55
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2089.50
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2167.34
AB2 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2064.25
AB3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2213.20
AB4 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2155.84
AB5 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1899.47
AB6 Black Win Vaneev Maxim 1886.95
AB7 White Win Lapin Ivan 1969.28
AB8 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2469.84
AB9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2671.38
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2069.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2448.33
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2244.14
4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1835.37
5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2282.82
6 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2062.14
7 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2448.33
8 White Draw Sadova Taisia 2244.14
9 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1835.37
10 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2282.82
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2059.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2002.36
2 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2379.52
3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2376.90
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2004.08
5 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2234.42
6 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2276.28
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2431.39
8 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2329.59
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2144.06
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2025.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2222.90
2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2206.38
3 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2225.95
4 Black Win Gureyev Sergey 1737.49
5 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2050.63
6 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1684.25
7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2078.14
8 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2509.03
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1996.62
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2196.13
B2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2155.50
B3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1972.23
B4 Black Win Mukhanov Semen 1698.49
B5 White Win Makhin Matvei 1867.48
B6 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2040.71
B7 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1864.04
B8 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1940.71
B9 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2118.28