Troitsky Vsevolod, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Troitsky Vsevolod

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2184.60, Std: 74.03, Rank: 419

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 2185.20 (2023-11-10)

Games: 163, Wins: 70, Draws: 11, Losses: 82

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 51, Gy5: 128

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 2184.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1706.36
2 Black Win Aydinov Murad 1672.93
3 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2551.64
4 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1851.62
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2576.09
6 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1551.87
7 White Draw Noskov Pavel 2072.95
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2185.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2443.34
2 White Win Znamensky Andrej 2023.72
3 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2343.76
4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2481.96
5 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2324.61
6 White Draw Startsev Maksim 2254.40
7 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2361.00
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2136.30
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2179.11
NN classic 2023
Date 2023-07-30 Rating 2181.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1704.58
2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2651.12
3 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1898.66
4 White Win Komrakova Veronika 1676.86
5 White Win Ismailova Maryiam 1692.48
6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2473.45
7 White Win Gureyev Sergey 1725.11
8 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1707.84
9 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2462.43
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2180.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2386.69
2 White Loss Toyo Koryu 2148.59
3 Black Win Shi Yuxuan 1901.43
4 White Loss Fan Yutian 2211.40
5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2353.99
6 Black Win Hu Yuhan 1842.55
7 Black Draw Wang Chunpu 2030.05
8 White Win Gromov Danila 2472.04
9 White Win Fokichev Egor 2061.07
Nizhny Novgorod Open Championship
Date 2022-08-14 Rating 2172.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Anokhin Mikhail 1521.76
2 Black Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1825.08
3 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1887.17
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2454.99
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2636.98
6 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1715.30
7 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1910.68
8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2506.81
World Renju Youth Cup (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2173.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2346.64
2 Black Win Xu Bang 2052.21
3 Black Loss Liu Chuanxing 2280.65
4 White Loss Kawamoto Shoma 2299.35
5 Black Win Qian Xiao 2103.35
6 Black Win Lin Ximeng 2176.08
7 Black Loss Xu Yikuan 2444.86
8 Black Win Liu Yinhong 2038.85
9 White Loss Tao Junji 2361.83
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2159.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2515.07
2 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1972.73
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2324.55
4 White Win Semenov Andrei 1855.31
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2191.55
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2269.16
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2019.56
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2381.25
9 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1878.60
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2151.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2410.05
2 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2266.20
3 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1684.32
4 Black Loss Woo Gil 2239.84
5 Black Win Choi Gi Pyeong 1818.22
6 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1832.82
7 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2295.87
8 White Win Gromov Danila 2446.29
9 White Win Andreev Sergey 1938.15
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2149.29
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Huang Yingnan 1874.25
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1817.07
4 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2091.67
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2182.09
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1881.68
7 Black Loss Kawamoto Shoma 2319.47
8 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2011.49
9 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2341.58
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2133.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss László Zoltán 2557.29
2 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2390.54
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2122.46
4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2163.07
5 White Draw Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2225.71
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2182.17
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2366.84
8 White Win Naumov Egor 2070.60
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2331.87
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2100.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2032.20
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2250.77
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2167.77
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2221.80
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2483.08
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2479.84
8 White Loss Gromov Danila 2344.42
9 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1850.68
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2095.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2401.16
2 White Win Morozov Egor 2270.10
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2396.60
4 White Win Naumov Egor 2059.18
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2347.64
6 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2185.48
7 White Win Komarov Sergey 1828.29
8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2224.18
9 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1883.92
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2083.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2467.73
2 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2481.06
3 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2074.93
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.15
5 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1843.70
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2285.26
7 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2055.64
8 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2446.39
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2080.69
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Kirli Mert 1495.14
AB2 Black Draw Murumaa Magnus 2013.19
AB3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2313.08
AB4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2482.61
AB5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2136.85
AB6 Black Win Dincer Emre 1723.09
AB7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2636.10
AB8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2328.04
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2061.46
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2136.13
AB2 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2031.02
AB3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2187.83
AB4 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2134.25
AB5 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1881.06
AB6 Black Win Vaneev Maxim 1867.54
AB7 White Win Lapin Ivan 1944.63
AB8 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2429.56
AB9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2631.25
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2045.55
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2409.39
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2207.96
4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1803.03
5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2250.70
6 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2029.49
7 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2409.39
8 White Draw Sadova Taisia 2207.96
9 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1803.03
10 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2250.70
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2037.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1982.10
2 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2349.82
3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2338.07
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1978.47
5 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2200.33
6 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2264.11
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2394.73
8 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2294.92
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2116.65
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2012.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2190.14
2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2182.83
3 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2199.62
4 Black Win Gureyev Sergey 1738.73
5 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2020.69
6 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.49
7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2058.53
8 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2469.21
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1991.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2172.98
B2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2138.39
B3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1949.83
B4 Black Win Mukhanov Semen 1678.42
B5 White Win Makhin Matvei 1843.78
B6 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2012.63
B7 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1840.07
B8 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1922.21
B9 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2094.12