Piruakov Artem, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Piruakov Artem

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1722.93, Std: 157.02, Rank: 1124

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2022-07-18

Top rating: 1732.85 (2013-07-28)

Games: 63, Wins: 18, Draws: 1, Losses: 44

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 30

World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1722.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2247.70
2 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1845.11
3 White Loss Fan Yutian 2231.94
4 Black Win Zheng Yuxuan 1780.50
5 White Loss Naumov Egor 2046.60
7 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2085.37
8 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1810.36
9 White Win Liu Yancheng 1781.13
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1716.73
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2213.81
BF3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2085.14
BF4 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 2007.91
BF5 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1909.64
BF6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1854.30
BF7 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1813.77
BF9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2227.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1726.53
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2220.82
M1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2220.82
M2 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1564.97
M3 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1822.03
M4 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2217.97
M5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1869.91
M6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1978.33
M7 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1742.03
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1731.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2242.17
2 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2271.40
3 White Loss Papadaki Katerina 1889.52
4 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2353.30
5 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1628.04
6 Black Loss Kim Han Byeol 2039.89
7 Black Win Lio Hoi Lam 1827.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1721.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2166.73
2 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1885.30
3 White Loss Kokachev Artem 1795.32
3 White Loss Kokachev Artem 1795.32
5 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1889.99
6 Black Loss Popova Daria 1866.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1714.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2167.19
2 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1552.68
3 White Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 2008.06
4 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1598.63
5 Black Loss Popova Daria 1850.57
6 White Loss Korolyova Natalya 1733.79
7 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1887.89
8 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1694.44
9 Black Draw Kulin Maxim 1790.75
10 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1734.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1719.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2087.70
2 White Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1801.08
3 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1984.31
4 White Win Naumov Egor 1829.16
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1891.35
6 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1697.73
7 White Loss Popova Daria 1824.00
8 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1841.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1732.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1757.21
2 White Win Sheina Elizaveta 1687.60
3 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1707.40
4 Black Win Popova Daria 1798.67
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1885.21
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2036.11
7 Black Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1860.25
8 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1809.21
9 White Win Stulova Veronika 1677.51