Moscow Open

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2000-06-10, End: 2000-06-12

Rule: RIF, Games: 89

Round 1
Black Result White
Fedorkin Oleg 2450.87 1 : 0 2015.41 Tihkan Evelyn
Kazarin Mikhail 2201.79 0 : 1 2439.21 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2425.88 1 : 0 2133.44 Lents Johann
Ogorodov Sergey 2057.31 0 : 1 2338.00 Makarov Pavel
Lonin Alexander 2026.91 0 : 1 2326.84 Skuridin Alexey
Shatunov Alexander 1878.30 0.5 : 0.5 2238.12 Golosov Viktor
Round 2
Black Result White
Sinyov Igor 2522.93 1 : 0 2253.58 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Shevelyov Sergey 2335.33 1 : 0 2450.87 Fedorkin Oleg
Metreveli Irina 2188.75 0 : 1 2443.15 Mikhailov Alexander
Soosõrv Ants 2439.21 1 : 0 2326.84 Skuridin Alexey
Tarannikov Yuriy 2425.88 0.5 : 0.5 2318.15 Barykin Victor
Nikonov Konstantin 2414.70 0 : 1 2320.83 Nekrasov Denis
Makarov Pavel 2338.00 0 : 1 2254.84 Sirategyan Karen
Lonin Alexander 2026.91 1 : 0 1930.97 Tyaglo Yuri
Round 3
Black Result White
Shevelyov Sergey 2335.33 0 : 1 2522.93 Sinyov Igor
Lents Johann 2133.44 0 : 1 2450.87 Fedorkin Oleg
Mikhailov Alexander 2443.15 0.5 : 0.5 2254.84 Sirategyan Karen
Nekrasov Denis 2320.83 0 : 1 2439.21 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2425.88 0 : 1 2414.70 Nikonov Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2338.00 0.5 : 0.5 1979.12 Kareyeva Yevgenia
Tihkan Evelyn 2015.41 0 : 1 2326.84 Skuridin Alexey
Barykin Victor 2318.15 1 : 0 2238.12 Golosov Viktor
Ogorodov Sergey 2057.31 0 : 1 2253.58 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Savrasova Yulia 2138.48 0 : 1 2201.79 Kazarin Mikhail
Meijin-2000 AI 2186.80 1 : 0 2026.91 Lonin Alexander
Perepljotchikov Sergey 2153.57 1 : 0 1976.09 Kocheshkova Olga
Round 4
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2439.21 1 : 0 2522.93 Sinyov Igor
Mikhailov Alexander 2443.15 0.5 : 0.5 2318.15 Barykin Victor
Tarannikov Yuriy 2425.88 1 : 0 1878.30 Shatunov Alexander
Kazarin Mikhail 2201.79 0 : 1 2414.70 Nikonov Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2338.00 0 : 1 2238.12 Golosov Viktor
Shevelyov Sergey 2335.33 1 : 0 2186.80 Meijin-2000 AI
Metreveli Irina 2188.75 1 : 0 2326.84 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2320.83 1 : 0 2253.58 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Perepljotchikov Sergey 2153.57 0 : 1 2057.31 Ogorodov Sergey
Savrasova Yulia 2138.48 1 : 0 1979.12 Kareyeva Yevgenia
Lonin Alexander 2026.91 1 : 0 2133.44 Lents Johann
Round 5
Black Result White
Barykin Victor 2318.15 0 : 1 2522.93 Sinyov Igor
Soosõrv Ants 2439.21 0 : 1 2450.87 Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin 2414.70 0.5 : 0.5 2443.15 Mikhailov Alexander
Metreveli Irina 2188.75 0 : 1 2425.88 Tarannikov Yuriy
Makarov Pavel 2338.00 1 : 0 2186.80 Meijin-2000 AI
Nekrasov Denis 2320.83 0 : 1 2335.33 Shevelyov Sergey
Sirategyan Karen 2254.84 1 : 0 2238.12 Golosov Viktor
Perepljotchikov Sergey 2153.57 1 : 0 1950.36 Berezin Roman
Round 6
Black Result White
Sinyov Igor 2522.93 0.5 : 0.5 2450.87 Fedorkin Oleg
Mikhailov Alexander 2443.15 0.5 : 0.5 2425.88 Tarannikov Yuriy
Shevelyov Sergey 2335.33 1 : 0 2439.21 Soosõrv Ants
Nikonov Konstantin 2414.70 1 : 0 2254.84 Sirategyan Karen
Tyaglo Yuri 1930.97 0 : 1 2326.84 Skuridin Alexey
Barykin Victor 2318.15 0.5 : 0.5 2320.83 Nekrasov Denis
Kazarin Mikhail 2201.79 1 : 0 2253.58 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Chizhkina Yelena 2190.16 0 : 1 2238.12 Golosov Viktor
Savrasova Yulia 2138.48 0.5 : 0.5 2188.75 Metreveli Irina
Meijin-2000 AI 2186.80 1 : 0 2015.41 Tihkan Evelyn
Strizhov Sergey 1604.82 0 : 1 1976.09 Kocheshkova Olga
Round 7
Black Result White
Sinyov Igor 2522.93 1 : 0 2425.88 Tarannikov Yuriy
Nikonov Konstantin 2414.70 0 : 1 2450.87 Fedorkin Oleg
Shevelyov Sergey 2335.33 0.5 : 0.5 2443.15 Mikhailov Alexander
Soosõrv Ants 2439.21 0.5 : 0.5 2238.12 Golosov Viktor
Kazarin Mikhail 2201.79 1 : 0 2338.00 Makarov Pavel
Skuridin Alexey 2326.84 0 : 1 2254.84 Sirategyan Karen
Nekrasov Denis 2320.83 0 : 1 2188.75 Metreveli Irina
Savrasova Yulia 2138.48 0 : 1 2318.15 Barykin Victor
Meijin-2000 AI 2186.80 1 : 0 2253.58 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Lents Johann 2133.44 1 : 0 2015.41 Tihkan Evelyn
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1979.12 0 : 1 1930.97 Tyaglo Yuri
Round 8
Black Result White
Kazarin Mikhail 2201.79 0.5 : 0.5 2522.93 Sinyov Igor
Barykin Victor 2318.15 0.5 : 0.5 2450.87 Fedorkin Oleg
Mikhailov Alexander 2443.15 0 : 1 2439.21 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2425.88 1 : 0 2186.80 Meijin-2000 AI
Shevelyov Sergey 2335.33 1 : 0 2414.70 Nikonov Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2338.00 1 : 0 2320.83 Nekrasov Denis
Perepljotchikov Sergey 2153.57 1 : 0 2326.84 Skuridin Alexey
Metreveli Irina 2188.75 0 : 1 2254.84 Sirategyan Karen
Strizhov Sergey 1604.82 0 : 1 1979.12 Kareyeva Yevgenia
Turko Sergey 1791.96 0 : 1 1976.09 Kocheshkova Olga
Round 9
Black Result White
Sinyov Igor 2522.93 0.5 : 0.5 2238.12 Golosov Viktor
Kazarin Mikhail 2201.79 0 : 1 2450.87 Fedorkin Oleg
Savrasova Yulia 2138.48 0 : 1 2443.15 Mikhailov Alexander
Tarannikov Yuriy 2425.88 1 : 0 2439.21 Soosõrv Ants
Nikonov Konstantin 2414.70 1 : 0 2338.00 Makarov Pavel
Shevelyov Sergey 2335.33 1 : 0 2254.84 Sirategyan Karen
Turko Sergey 1791.96 0 : 1 2326.84 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2320.83 1 : 0 1878.30 Shatunov Alexander
Metreveli Irina 2188.75 0 : 1 2318.15 Barykin Victor
Krasnonosov Dmitry 2253.58 0.5 : 0.5 2190.16 Chizhkina Yelena
Ogorodov Sergey 2057.31 0 : 1 2186.80 Meijin-2000 AI
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1979.12 0 : 1 2015.41 Tihkan Evelyn