European Championship

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2008-07-28, End: 2008-08-02

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 110

Round 1
Black Result White
Makarov Pavel 2414.73 0.5 : 0.5 2718.07 Taimla Tunnet
Oll Aivo 2657.78 1 : 0 2257.56 Eriksson Marcus
Balabhai Viktor 2406.57 0 : 1 2650.25 Tarannikov Yuriy
Savrasova Yulia 2592.81 1 : 0 2459.98 Salnikov Pavel
Dzainukov Eldar 2322.06 1 : 0 2567.82 Artemyev Sergey
Purk Andry 2552.46 1 : 0 2279.07 Wallgren Bjorn
Merkulov Artyom 2335.66 0 : 1 2518.07 Sinyov Igor
Khramov Andrey 2257.40 0 : 1 2517.53 Nikonov Konstantin
Kadulin Alexander 2475.96 1 : 0 2184.54 Piddubny Konstantin
Serdyukov Egor 2470.20 1 : 0 2200.05 Krayeva Tatyana
Mikhailov Alexander 2467.01 0.5 : 0.5 2287.40 Sirategyan Karen
Round 2
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2718.07 1 : 0 2287.40 Sirategyan Karen
Oll Aivo 2657.78 1 : 0 2402.76 Filinov Vladimir
Serdyukov Egor 2470.20 1 : 0 2650.25 Tarannikov Yuriy
Savrasova Yulia 2592.81 1 : 0 2518.07 Sinyov Igor
Mikhailov Alexander 2467.01 0 : 1 2567.82 Artemyev Sergey
Nikonov Konstantin 2517.53 0 : 1 2552.46 Purk Andry
Karlsson Stefan 2504.94 0 : 1 2475.96 Kadulin Alexander
Merkulov Artyom 2335.66 0.5 : 0.5 2459.98 Salnikov Pavel
Makarov Pavel 2414.73 0 : 1 2322.06 Dzainukov Eldar
Balabhai Viktor 2406.57 1 : 0 2200.05 Krayeva Tatyana
Piddubny Konstantin 2184.54 0.5 : 0.5 2287.30 Drozd Olexandr
Wallgren Bjorn 2279.07 0 : 1 2257.40 Khramov Andrey
Round 3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2718.07 1 : 0 2504.94 Karlsson Stefan
Oll Aivo 2657.78 1 : 0 2322.06 Dzainukov Eldar
Khramov Andrey 2257.40 0 : 1 2650.25 Tarannikov Yuriy
Savrasova Yulia 2592.81 0 : 1 2475.96 Kadulin Alexander
Artemyev Sergey 2567.82 1 : 0 2402.76 Filinov Vladimir
Purk Andry 2552.46 1 : 0 2470.20 Serdyukov Egor
Sinyov Igor 2518.07 1 : 0 2406.57 Balabhai Viktor
Eriksson Marcus 2257.56 0 : 1 2517.53 Nikonov Konstantin
Merkulov Artyom 2335.66 0 : 1 2467.01 Mikhailov Alexander
Piddubny Konstantin 2184.54 0 : 1 2459.98 Salnikov Pavel
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.05 0 : 1 2414.73 Makarov Pavel
Drozd Olexandr 2287.30 1 : 0 2287.40 Sirategyan Karen
Wallgren Bjorn 2279.07 1 : 0 1832.64 Semenchina Oxana
Round 4
Black Result White
Kadulin Alexander 2475.96 1 : 0 2718.07 Taimla Tunnet
Purk Andry 2552.46 0.5 : 0.5 2657.78 Oll Aivo
Tarannikov Yuriy 2650.25 0.5 : 0.5 2517.53 Nikonov Konstantin
Savrasova Yulia 2592.81 1 : 0 2322.06 Dzainukov Eldar
Artemyev Sergey 2567.82 0.5 : 0.5 2459.98 Salnikov Pavel
Sinyov Igor 2518.07 0.5 : 0.5 2470.20 Serdyukov Egor
Karlsson Stefan 2504.94 0.5 : 0.5 2335.66 Merkulov Artyom
Mikhailov Alexander 2467.01 1 : 0 2414.73 Makarov Pavel
Eriksson Marcus 2257.56 0 : 1 2406.57 Balabhai Viktor
Filinov Vladimir 2402.76 0 : 1 2257.40 Khramov Andrey
Piddubny Konstantin 2184.54 0.5 : 0.5 2287.40 Sirategyan Karen
Drozd Olexandr 2287.30 0 : 1 2279.07 Wallgren Bjorn
Round 5
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2718.07 1 : 0 2467.01 Mikhailov Alexander
Kadulin Alexander 2475.96 0 : 1 2657.78 Oll Aivo
Artemyev Sergey 2567.82 0.5 : 0.5 2650.25 Tarannikov Yuriy
Purk Andry 2552.46 0 : 1 2592.81 Savrasova Yulia
Sinyov Igor 2518.07 1 : 0 2517.53 Nikonov Konstantin
Karlsson Stefan 2504.94 0.5 : 0.5 2402.76 Filinov Vladimir
Serdyukov Egor 2470.20 0 : 1 2322.06 Dzainukov Eldar
Wallgren Bjorn 2279.07 0 : 1 2459.98 Salnikov Pavel
Drozd Olexandr 2287.30 1 : 0 2414.73 Makarov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor 2406.57 1 : 0 2257.40 Khramov Andrey
Merkulov Artyom 2335.66 1 : 0 1832.64 Semenchina Oxana
Eriksson Marcus 2257.56 1 : 0 2287.40 Sirategyan Karen
Krayeva Tatyana 2200.05 0 : 1 2184.54 Piddubny Konstantin
Round 6
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2718.07 1 : 0 2518.07 Sinyov Igor
Oll Aivo 2657.78 1 : 0 2592.81 Savrasova Yulia
Tarannikov Yuriy 2650.25 1 : 0 2322.06 Dzainukov Eldar
Artemyev Sergey 2567.82 1 : 0 2406.57 Balabhai Viktor
Kadulin Alexander 2475.96 0 : 1 2552.46 Purk Andry
Nikonov Konstantin 2517.53 1 : 0 2467.01 Mikhailov Alexander
Khramov Andrey 2257.40 0 : 1 2504.94 Karlsson Stefan
Serdyukov Egor 2470.20 0 : 1 2459.98 Salnikov Pavel
Wallgren Bjorn 2279.07 1 : 0 2414.73 Makarov Pavel
Filinov Vladimir 2402.76 1 : 0 2200.05 Krayeva Tatyana
Drozd Olexandr 2287.30 0 : 1 2335.66 Merkulov Artyom
Semenchina Oxana 1832.64 0 : 1 2287.40 Sirategyan Karen
Eriksson Marcus 2257.56 1 : 0 2184.54 Piddubny Konstantin
Round 7
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2657.78 1 : 0 2718.07 Taimla Tunnet
Purk Andry 2552.46 0 : 1 2650.25 Tarannikov Yuriy
Artemyev Sergey 2567.82 1 : 0 2592.81 Savrasova Yulia
Karlsson Stefan 2504.94 1 : 0 2518.07 Sinyov Igor
Nikonov Konstantin 2517.53 1 : 0 2406.57 Balabhai Viktor
Kadulin Alexander 2475.96 0.5 : 0.5 2459.98 Salnikov Pavel
Serdyukov Egor 2470.20 1 : 0 2402.76 Filinov Vladimir
Drozd Olexandr 2287.30 0 : 1 2467.01 Mikhailov Alexander
Wallgren Bjorn 2279.07 0 : 1 2335.66 Merkulov Artyom
Eriksson Marcus 2257.56 0 : 1 2322.06 Dzainukov Eldar
Sirategyan Karen 2287.40 0.5 : 0.5 2200.05 Krayeva Tatyana
Piddubny Konstantin 2184.54 0 : 1 2257.40 Khramov Andrey
Round 8
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2718.07 1 : 0 2552.46 Purk Andry
Oll Aivo 2657.78 0.5 : 0.5 2567.82 Artemyev Sergey
Tarannikov Yuriy 2650.25 1 : 0 2459.98 Salnikov Pavel
Merkulov Artyom 2335.66 0 : 1 2592.81 Savrasova Yulia
Sinyov Igor 2518.07 1 : 0 2257.56 Eriksson Marcus
Kadulin Alexander 2475.96 1 : 0 2517.53 Nikonov Konstantin
Karlsson Stefan 2504.94 1 : 0 2322.06 Dzainukov Eldar
Serdyukov Egor 2470.20 1 : 0 2467.01 Mikhailov Alexander
Piddubny Konstantin 2184.54 0 : 1 2414.73 Makarov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor 2406.57 0 : 1 2279.07 Wallgren Bjorn
Drozd Olexandr 2287.30 1 : 0 2402.76 Filinov Vladimir
Khramov Andrey 2257.40 1 : 0 2287.40 Sirategyan Karen
Round 9
Black Result White
Savrasova Yulia 2592.81 0 : 1 2718.07 Taimla Tunnet
Tarannikov Yuriy 2650.25 0 : 1 2657.78 Oll Aivo
Artemyev Sergey 2567.82 1 : 0 2475.96 Kadulin Alexander
Karlsson Stefan 2504.94 0.5 : 0.5 2552.46 Purk Andry
Salnikov Pavel 2459.98 1 : 0 2518.07 Sinyov Igor
Serdyukov Egor 2470.20 1 : 0 2517.53 Nikonov Konstantin
Balabhai Viktor 2406.57 1 : 0 2467.01 Mikhailov Alexander
Eriksson Marcus 2257.56 1 : 0 2414.73 Makarov Pavel
Filinov Vladimir 2402.76 1 : 0 2287.40 Sirategyan Karen
Merkulov Artyom 2335.66 0 : 1 2257.40 Khramov Andrey
Dzainukov Eldar 2322.06 0.5 : 0.5 2279.07 Wallgren Bjorn
Drozd Olexandr 2287.30 0 : 1 2200.05 Krayeva Tatyana