Ng Cheng Hei (伍政禧)
Place: Macao, Macao, China
Rating: 1978.15, Std: 107.32, Rank: 773
First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2023-07-18
Top rating: 1978.15 (2023-07-18)
Games: 55, Wins: 26, Draws: 2, Losses: 27
Gy1: 18, Gy2: 27, Gy5: 55
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2023-07-18 | Rating | 1978.15 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Aarna Jakob | 1530.52 |
2 | Black | Win | Kask Sören | 1710.01 |
3 | White | Win | Lääne Rauno | 2178.84 |
4 | White | Loss | Zhou Sizhe | 2309.72 |
5 | Black | Win | Vershinin Ivan | 1898.50 |
6 | White | Loss | Ding Zeyu | 2502.64 |
7 | Black | Loss | Wang Yilin | 2295.06 |
8 | Black | Loss | Lee Chi Son | 2153.70 |
9 | White | Win | Sokolov Andrei | 2019.64 |
“Lingfeng Cup” 5th World Renju Open, Group B | ||||
Date | 2023-06-18 | Rating | 1973.57 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Ho Cheng Lam | 2005.91 |
2 | White | Loss | Jiang Xiaoyu | 2157.05 |
3 | White | Loss | Hu Yihan | 1986.11 |
4 | Black | Win | Chan Ian Kei | 1602.28 |
5 | White | Draw | Lao Chi Ieng | 2049.45 |
6 | White | Win | Ho Chon Hin | 1717.52 |
7 | Black | Win | Lei Sam Iao | 1779.48 |
8 | White | Loss | Chen Junhao | 2111.70 |
9 | White | Loss | Li Shixuan | 1975.88 |
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group | ||||
Date | 2022-07-18 | Rating | 1972.94 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Zhang Shouchang | 1934.06 |
2 | Black | Loss | Chen Zihan | 2308.61 |
3 | Black | Win | Wong Lok Wai | 1925.13 |
4 | Black | Win | Wang Fangyuan | 1789.00 |
5 | White | Loss | Lääne Rauno | 2203.97 |
6 | White | Win | Sun Shangyuan | 1743.45 |
7 | White | Loss | Noskov Pavel | 2121.63 |
8 | Black | Loss | Shao Changheng | 2274.02 |
9 | Black | Loss | Fokichev Egor | 2101.70 |
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament) | ||||
Date | 2021-10-03 | Rating | 1964.81 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
C1 | Black | Win | Leong Seong Lon | 1861.18 |
C2 | Black | Loss | Wang Yelin | 2411.11 |
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B | ||||
Date | 2021-08-08 | Rating | 1961.46 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Sze Weng Teng | 1699.60 |
2 | Black | Loss | Belova Polina | 2021.88 |
3 | White | Win | Karavaeva Maria | 1917.74 |
4 | Black | Win | Kazantsev Konstantin | 1952.79 |
5 | Black | Loss | Noskov Pavel | 2063.35 |
6 | Black | Win | Simanovskaia Anastasia | 1984.70 |
7 | White | Loss | Vislovich Vladislav | 2090.69 |
8 | Black | Loss | Chan Seong Lai | 2005.51 |
9 | White | Win | Lääne Kristjan | 1849.25 |
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B | ||||
Date | 2020-12-06 | Rating | 1934.48 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Lee Chi Io | 1603.04 |
2 | Black | Loss | Belova Polina | 1983.75 |
3 | Black | Loss | Chao Cheng Hei | 1776.10 |
4 | Black | Win | Ozerov Denis | 1804.78 |
5 | Black | Loss | Koppel Kermo | 1919.26 |
6 | White | Win | Sze Weng Teng | 1700.42 |
7 | Black | Win | Wong Hou Cheng | 1837.45 |
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament) | ||||
Date | 2020-10-11 | Rating | 1932.32 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
2 | Black | Loss | Chu Ut Ieng | 1980.79 |
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, D Group | ||||
Date | 2020-08-06 | Rating | 1932.93 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Lou Chi Leong | 1288.00 |
2 | Black | Loss | Vislovich Vladislav | 2126.38 |
3 | White | Loss | Yuan Pui Peng | 1925.81 |
4 | Black | Win | Huang Pou Fai | 1990.29 |
5 | Black | Win | Si I Kong | 1794.38 |
6 | White | Win | Startsev Maksim | 2023.86 |
7 | Black | Draw | Lei Un Hou | 2102.52 |
8 | White | Loss | Lee Chi Son | 2095.46 |
9 | White | Loss | Mak Chon Hei | 1895.63 |