Belova Polina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Belova Polina

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2012.66, Std: 86.14, Rank: 707

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 2045.20 (2023-01-29)

Games: 140, Wins: 70, Draws: 5, Losses: 65

Gy1: 26, Gy2: 53, Gy5: 131

Youth Russian Championship Group G
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 2012.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2345.16
2 Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1593.15
3 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1853.76
4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1854.87
5 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1923.40
6 Black Win Maslova Daria 1701.29
7 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1428.68
9 Black Win Izhmyakova Amalia 1681.44
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2009.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2489.26
2 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2316.59
3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2225.44
4 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2357.61
5 Black Loss Danilin Fedor 2021.12
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.54
7 White Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1761.51
8 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2140.49
9 White Loss Znamensky Andrej 2044.78
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2021.11
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1969.38
5 White Draw Lou Lok Iao 1915.66
6 Black Win Ismailova Maryiam 1726.96
7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2241.78
8 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1847.06
9 Black Loss Yang Ziyu 2034.02
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) E Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2021.11
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Ieong Seong Lam 1697.57
4 Black Win Suzuki Tetsuji 1555.31
5 White Loss Chan Weng Chon Vincent 1894.83
Nizhny Novgorod spring tournament
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 2034.38
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Gromov Danila 2529.95
5 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2493.66
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2038.40
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Maslova Daria 1713.34
G2 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1635.85
G3 White Draw Karavaeva Maria 1936.59
G4 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2324.26
G5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2348.21
G6 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1949.98
G7 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1415.44
G8 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1849.92
G9 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1559.70
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 2045.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ismailova Maryiam 1724.38
2 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2587.69
3 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1772.02
4 Black Win Marushev Ilya 1853.93
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2242.19
6 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2569.11
7 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1886.89
8 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2111.46
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2044.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2515.22
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2265.44
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2569.16
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2410.50
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2386.31
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2274.06
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2366.41
9 Black Draw Karavaeva Maria 1942.17
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2019.09
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1567.39
G2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2255.14
G4 White Draw Karavaeva Maria 1941.50
G5 White Loss Churikova Daria 1943.77
G6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1955.24
G8 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2043.55
G9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2339.80
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2019.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2385.21
2 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2240.55
3 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1718.00
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.93
5 White Win Semenov Andrei 1892.03
6 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2164.04
7 White Win Chernyi Anton 2167.97
8 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2072.69
9 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2229.33
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2020.44
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win Chan Seong I 1651.77
A3 White Win Vong Chi Wun 1768.34
A4 Black Loss Lo Chan Hin 2189.56
A5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1947.67
A6 Black Loss Lau Hou Ioi 2154.55
A7 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1967.20
C1 White Win Wu Iat Cheng 1657.92
C2 Black Loss Lo Chan Hin 2189.56
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2020.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lao Chi Ieng 2051.21
2 White Win Ng Cheng Hei 1960.64
3 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 2012.76
4 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2088.74
5 Black Win Wong Hio Kei 1970.60
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2127.73
7 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2198.26
8 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2022.20
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2115.36
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2017.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Huang Lina 2153.57
2 White Win Nikitina Darina 1900.08
3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2026.06
4 White Win Gong Yixuan 1735.14
5 Black Draw Zvezdina Nataliya 1781.74
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1983.77
7 Black Loss Yu Changxuan 2179.68
8 Black Win Meng Sitong 1857.05
9 White Win Liu Shuzheng 2099.35
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1999.90
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1745.98
H2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1906.16
H3 White Win Nikitina Darina 1871.88
H4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1694.99
H5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2044.11
H6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1979.21
H7 Black Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1741.02
H8 White Win Minkina Elena 1506.78
H9 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1772.44
H10 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1890.39
H11 White Win Ozerova Marina 1623.77
Nizhny Novgorod New Year on-line Tournament
Date 2021-01-06 Rating 1986.54
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Ivanov Alexey 2160.57
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1982.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ng Hei Lam 1734.28
2 White Win Ng Cheng Hei 1933.73
3 Black Win Lei Sin Wang 1871.15
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2282.49
5 White Loss Cheong Sio Fong 1946.02
6 Black Loss Chu Ut Ieng 1981.28
7 Black Loss Ho Nok Hin Issac 1991.29
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1979.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Lei Ian Cheng 1937.89
3 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2302.77
4 Black Win Gee Mei San 1746.56
5 White Win Chao Hou In 1771.61
6 Black Loss Lee Chi Son 2094.80
7 White Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1820.54
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1971.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1855.51
2 White Loss Liu Minyi 2099.61
3 Black Win Chu Hio Ieng 1785.44
4 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1764.53
5 Black Win Lao Chi Ieng 2050.25
6 Black Loss Liao Yuntong 2124.03
7 Black Win Chu Ut Ieng 1977.33
8 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1958.53
9 Black Loss Zhang Muyi 2249.28
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 1969.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2233.28
2 Black Loss Semjonov Dmitrij 2284.09
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1889.75
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2146.13
H2 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1838.52
H3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1746.56
H4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1737.05
H5 Black Win Popova Maria 1660.11
H6 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1838.63
H7 White Win Bykova Ylia 1484.88
H8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1828.58
H9 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1902.49