World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2022-07-16, End: 2022-07-18

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 347

Round 1
Black Result White
Zhang Shengyao 1863.51 0 : 1 2614.73 Fu Xuanqi
Zhu Zhengxu 2045.66 0 : 1 2600.41 Jiao Zhengrui
Normak Mihkel 1800.21 0 : 1 2447.96 Ding Zeyu
He Yucheng 2392.96 1 : 0 2036.33 Lei Pui Ieong
Deng Xuchen 2350.60 0.5 : 0.5 2383.85 Zhang Junyu
Hu Jinrui 2351.29 0 : 1 2224.48 Lin Xinpeng
Wei Yixiang 1817.69 0 : 1 2344.38 Shen Yihang
Kong Heng Chun 1763.66 0 : 1 2312.63 He Yiming
Chen Zihan 2310.58 1 : 0 1541.10 Lei Ian Sin
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1814.70 0 : 1 2309.21 Zhong Yuyang
Sun Shangyuan 1747.32 0 : 1 2298.91 Yuan Wa Chon
Zhu Hongming 2295.02 1 : 0 1791.99 Wang Fangyuan
Wong Ut Seng 1781.17 0 : 1 2278.37 Shao Changheng
Ahn Ye seung 2144.31 0 : 1 2254.79 Kirkan Alp Ali
Shen Tianyou 2181.47 1 : 0 2253.58 Chen Zengziran
Huang Ziwei 2056.92 0 : 1 2252.08 Sang Ruiguo
Huang Yi 2224.85 1 : 0 2207.40 Lääne Rauno
Strakulia Lev 1992.55 0 : 1 2205.57 Yang Wenjun
Startsev Maksim 2203.96 1 : 0 1624.74 Murumaa Rasmus
Cao Jiagen 1794.60 0 : 1 2190.40 Lei Un Hou
Noskov Pavel 2124.10 0 : 1 2172.43 Cheng Zihang
Sharov Luka 1595.05 0 : 1 2103.14 Fokichev Egor
Huang Haoran 2003.10 0 : 1 2088.92 Prokopyev Andrei
Shi Weijian 2061.54 1 : 0 1405.54 Wong Chon Hou
Wang Shaole 2058.89 1 : 0 1589.72 He Pengrui
Vislovich Vladislav 2052.96 1 : 0 1820.35 Meikop Karl Johann
Ozerov Denis 1852.98 0 : 1 2036.33 Wu Junlang
Pavlovskiy Egor 2028.46 1 : 0 1712.36 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Kokovin Nikolay 1897.35 0 : 1 2011.29 Kazantsev Konstantin
Zhang Shouchang 1936.93 0 : 1 1976.57 Ng Cheng Hei
Cheong Sio Fong 1969.69 1 : 0 1764.03 Li Xinyan
Sokolov Andrei 1933.55 1 : 0 1969.33 Huang Pou Fai
Kareyev Radomir 1922.08 1 : 0 1964.35 Chan Seong Lai
Wong Lok Wai 1927.02 1 : 0 1750.76 Ho Chon Hin
Lääne Kristjan 1871.32 0.5 : 0.5 1732.26 Saard Sergo
Nikolaev Mikhail 1820.69 1 : 0 1861.23 Barinov Rendom
Round 2
Black Result White
Fu Xuanqi 2614.73 1 : 0 2312.63 He Yiming
Jiao Zhengrui 2600.41 1 : 0 2392.96 He Yucheng
Ding Zeyu 2447.96 1 : 0 2190.40 Lei Un Hou
Saard Sergo 1732.26 0 : 1 2383.85 Zhang Junyu
Hu Jinrui 2351.29 1 : 0 2124.10 Noskov Pavel
Deng Xuchen 2350.60 1 : 0 1871.32 Lääne Kristjan
Zhu Hongming 2295.02 0 : 1 2344.38 Shen Yihang
Ng Cheng Hei 1976.57 0 : 1 2310.58 Chen Zihan
Zhong Yuyang 2309.21 0 : 1 2254.79 Kirkan Alp Ali
Wu Junlang 2036.33 0 : 1 2298.91 Yuan Wa Chon
Shao Changheng 2278.37 1 : 0 2088.92 Prokopyev Andrei
Chen Zengziran 2253.58 1 : 0 1861.23 Barinov Rendom
Sang Ruiguo 2252.08 1 : 0 2181.47 Shen Tianyou
Huang Yi 2224.85 1 : 0 2103.14 Fokichev Egor
Lin Xinpeng 2224.48 1 : 0 1927.02 Wong Lok Wai
Li Xinyan 1764.03 0 : 1 2207.40 Lääne Rauno
Yang Wenjun 2205.57 1 : 0 1969.69 Cheong Sio Fong
Startsev Maksim 2203.96 1 : 0 1820.69 Nikolaev Mikhail
Cheng Zihang 2172.43 0 : 1 2011.29 Kazantsev Konstantin
Ahn Ye seung 2144.31 1 : 0 1742.72 Romanov Alexander
Li Wenda 2079.96 1 : 0 1936.93 Zhang Shouchang
Shi Weijian 2061.54 1 : 0 2052.96 Vislovich Vladislav
Wang Shaole 2058.89 1 : 0 1933.55 Sokolov Andrei
Huang Ziwei 2056.92 1 : 0 1814.70 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Zhu Zhengxu 2045.66 1 : 0 1672.48 Zhang Kaijie
He Pengrui 1589.72 1 : 0 2036.33 Lei Pui Ieong
Kareyev Radomir 1922.08 0 : 1 2028.46 Pavlovskiy Egor
Huang Haoran 2003.10 1 : 0 1964.35 Chan Seong Lai
Wei Yixiang 1817.69 0 : 1 1992.55 Strakulia Lev
Huang Pou Fai 1969.33 1 : 0 1863.51 Zhang Shengyao
Kokovin Nikolay 1897.35 1 : 0 1951.64 Peri Karl Peeter
Cao Jiagen 1794.60 0 : 1 1919.55 Kuzmin Dmitri
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1860.42 1 : 0 1820.35 Meikop Karl Johann
Wong Ut Seng 1781.17 0 : 1 1852.98 Ozerov Denis
Ho Chon Hin 1750.76 0 : 1 1800.21 Normak Mihkel
Wang Fangyuan 1791.99 1 : 0 1405.54 Wong Chon Hou
Sharov Luka 1595.05 0 : 1 1779.47 Zheng Yuxuan
Kong Heng Chun 1763.66 1 : 0 1541.10 Lei Ian Sin
Chao Hou In 1717.21 1 : 0 1624.74 Murumaa Rasmus
Round 3
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 2028.46 0 : 1 2614.73 Fu Xuanqi
Startsev Maksim 2203.96 0 : 1 2600.41 Jiao Zhengrui
Ding Zeyu 2447.96 0 : 1 2278.37 Shao Changheng
Kong Heng Chun 1763.66 0 : 1 2392.96 He Yucheng
Zhang Junyu 2383.85 0 : 1 2252.08 Sang Ruiguo
Hu Jinrui 2351.29 1 : 0 1779.47 Zheng Yuxuan
Deng Xuchen 2350.60 1 : 0 2190.40 Lei Un Hou
Kazantsev Konstantin 2011.29 1 : 0 2344.38 Shen Yihang
He Yiming 2312.63 1 : 0 2056.92 Huang Ziwei
Wang Shaole 2058.89 0 : 1 2310.58 Chen Zihan
Zhong Yuyang 2309.21 0 : 1 2295.02 Zhu Hongming
Huang Yi 2224.85 1 : 0 2298.91 Yuan Wa Chon
Lei Pui Ieong 2036.33 1 : 0 2273.84 Zhou Sizhe
Yang Wenjun 2205.57 0.5 : 0.5 2254.79 Kirkan Alp Ali
Kareyev Radomir 1922.08 0 : 1 2253.58 Chen Zengziran
Lin Xinpeng 2224.48 1 : 0 2061.54 Shi Weijian
Lääne Rauno 2207.40 1 : 0 1800.21 Normak Mihkel
Vislovich Vladislav 2052.96 0 : 1 2181.47 Shen Tianyou
Cheng Zihang 2172.43 1 : 0 1919.55 Kuzmin Dmitri
Ahn Ye seung 2144.31 0 : 1 2003.10 Huang Haoran
Noskov Pavel 2124.10 1 : 0 1863.51 Zhang Shengyao
Fokichev Egor 2103.14 1 : 0 2088.92 Prokopyev Andrei
Li Wenda 2079.96 1 : 0 1712.36 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Zhu Zhengxu 2045.66 1 : 0 1852.98 Ozerov Denis
Wu Junlang 2036.33 1 : 0 1969.69 Cheong Sio Fong
Sokolov Andrei 1933.55 1 : 0 1992.55 Strakulia Lev
Ng Cheng Hei 1976.57 1 : 0 1927.02 Wong Lok Wai
Huang Pou Fai 1969.33 1 : 0 1747.32 Sun Shangyuan
Chan Seong Lai 1964.35 1 : 0 1558.15 Wu Iat Long
Peri Karl Peeter 1951.64 0 : 1 1820.35 Meikop Karl Johann
Zhang Shouchang 1936.93 1 : 0 1405.54 Wong Chon Hou
Chao Hou In 1717.21 0 : 1 1897.35 Kokovin Nikolay
Wong Ut Seng 1781.17 1 : 0 1871.32 Lääne Kristjan
Wei Yixiang 1817.69 0 : 1 1861.23 Barinov Rendom
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1860.42 0 : 1 1820.69 Nikolaev Mikhail
Wang Fangyuan 1791.99 1 : 0 1589.72 He Pengrui
Li Xinyan 1764.03 0 : 1 1672.48 Zhang Kaijie
Lei Ian Sin 1541.10 0 : 1 1750.76 Ho Chon Hin
Sharov Luka 1595.05 1 : 0 1742.72 Romanov Alexander
Murumaa Rasmus 1624.74 0 : 1 1732.26 Saard Sergo
Round 4
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 2011.29 0 : 1 2614.73 Fu Xuanqi
Shao Changheng 2278.37 0 : 1 2600.41 Jiao Zhengrui
Chen Zengziran 2253.58 0 : 1 2447.96 Ding Zeyu
Li Wenda 2079.96 0 : 1 2392.96 He Yucheng
Zhang Junyu 2383.85 1 : 0 2003.10 Huang Haoran
Hu Jinrui 2351.29 1 : 0 2058.89 Wang Shaole
Deng Xuchen 2350.60 1 : 0 2254.79 Kirkan Alp Ali
Cheng Zihang 2172.43 0 : 1 2344.38 Shen Yihang
Shen Tianyou 2181.47 0 : 1 2312.63 He Yiming
Chen Zihan 2310.58 1 : 0 2224.85 Huang Yi
Kuzmin Dmitri 1919.55 0 : 1 2309.21 Zhong Yuyang
Yuan Wa Chon 2298.91 1 : 0 2045.66 Zhu Zhengxu
Zhu Hongming 2295.02 1 : 0 2061.54 Shi Weijian
Sang Ruiguo 2252.08 0.5 : 0.5 2224.48 Lin Xinpeng
Sokolov Andrei 1933.55 0 : 1 2207.40 Lääne Rauno
Startsev Maksim 2203.96 0 : 1 2205.57 Yang Wenjun
Lei Un Hou 2190.40 1 : 0 1964.35 Chan Seong Lai
Lei Pui Ieong 2036.33 0 : 1 2144.31 Ahn Ye seung
Sharov Luka 1595.05 0 : 1 2124.10 Noskov Pavel
Wu Junlang 2036.33 1 : 0 2103.14 Fokichev Egor
Kareyev Radomir 1922.08 1 : 0 2088.92 Prokopyev Andrei
Huang Ziwei 2056.92 1 : 0 1732.26 Saard Sergo
Vislovich Vladislav 2052.96 1 : 0 1814.70 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Nikolaev Mikhail 1820.69 0 : 1 2028.46 Pavlovskiy Egor
Strakulia Lev 1992.55 1 : 0 1800.21 Normak Mihkel
Ng Cheng Hei 1976.57 1 : 0 1791.99 Wang Fangyuan
Ozerov Denis 1852.98 0 : 1 1969.69 Cheong Sio Fong
Kokovin Nikolay 1897.35 0 : 1 1969.33 Huang Pou Fai
Chao Hou In 1717.21 0 : 1 1936.93 Zhang Shouchang
He Pengrui 1589.72 0 : 1 1927.02 Wong Lok Wai
Meikop Karl Johann 1820.35 0 : 1 1871.32 Lääne Kristjan
Wei Yixiang 1817.69 0 : 1 1863.51 Zhang Shengyao
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1860.42 0 : 1 1861.23 Barinov Rendom
Wong Ut Seng 1781.17 1 : 0 1794.60 Cao Jiagen
Kong Heng Chun 1763.66 0 : 1 1779.47 Zheng Yuxuan
Wu Iat Long 1558.15 0 : 1 1764.03 Li Xinyan
Ho Chon Hin 1750.76 1 : 0 1712.36 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Zhang Kaijie 1672.48 0 : 1 1747.32 Sun Shangyuan
Wong Chon Hou 1405.54 0 : 1 1742.72 Romanov Alexander
Round 5
Black Result White
Fu Xuanqi 2614.73 1 : 0 2310.58 Chen Zihan
Jiao Zhengrui 2600.41 1 : 0 2224.48 Lin Xinpeng
Pavlovskiy Egor 2028.46 0 : 1 2447.96 Ding Zeyu
He Yucheng 2392.96 0 : 1 2298.91 Yuan Wa Chon
Huang Pou Fai 1969.33 0 : 1 2383.85 Zhang Junyu
Hu Jinrui 2351.29 1 : 0 2011.29 Kazantsev Konstantin
Sang Ruiguo 2252.08 0 : 1 2350.60 Deng Xuchen
Wu Junlang 2036.33 0 : 1 2344.38 Shen Yihang
Zhu Hongming 2295.02 0 : 1 2312.63 He Yiming
Zhong Yuyang 2309.21 1 : 0 2181.47 Shen Tianyou
Shao Changheng 2278.37 0 : 1 2205.57 Yang Wenjun
Zhou Sizhe 2273.84 1 : 0 1405.54 Wong Chon Hou
Kirkan Alp Ali 2254.79 0 : 1 2203.96 Startsev Maksim
Chen Zengziran 2253.58 1 : 0 2061.54 Shi Weijian
Lääne Rauno 2207.40 1 : 0 1976.57 Ng Cheng Hei
Wong Ut Seng 1781.17 0 : 1 2190.40 Lei Un Hou
Cheng Zihang 2172.43 0 : 1 1922.08 Kareyev Radomir
Fokichev Egor 2103.14 0 : 1 2144.31 Ahn Ye seung
Sokolov Andrei 1933.55 0 : 1 2124.10 Noskov Pavel
Kuzmin Dmitri 1919.55 0 : 1 2088.92 Prokopyev Andrei
Li Wenda 2079.96 0.5 : 0.5 2045.66 Zhu Zhengxu
Wang Shaole 2058.89 1 : 0 1820.69 Nikolaev Mikhail
Huang Ziwei 2056.92 1 : 0 1936.93 Zhang Shouchang
Vislovich Vladislav 2052.96 0 : 1 1897.35 Kokovin Nikolay
Lei Pui Ieong 2036.33 1 : 0 1820.35 Meikop Karl Johann
Huang Haoran 2003.10 0 : 1 1969.69 Cheong Sio Fong
Strakulia Lev 1992.55 0 : 1 1927.02 Wong Lok Wai
Chan Seong Lai 1964.35 1 : 0 1742.72 Romanov Alexander
Peri Karl Peeter 1951.64 1 : 0 1814.70 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Ho Chon Hin 1750.76 1 : 0 1871.32 Lääne Kristjan
Zhang Shengyao 1863.51 0.5 : 0.5 1732.26 Saard Sergo
Barinov Rendom 1861.23 0 : 1 1747.32 Sun Shangyuan
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1860.42 0 : 1 1852.98 Ozerov Denis
Normak Mihkel 1800.21 1 : 0 1595.05 Sharov Luka
Cao Jiagen 1794.60 0.5 : 0.5 1541.10 Lei Ian Sin
Wang Fangyuan 1791.99 0 : 1 1779.47 Zheng Yuxuan
Li Xinyan 1764.03 1 : 0 1717.21 Chao Hou In
Kong Heng Chun 1763.66 1 : 0 1589.72 He Pengrui
Zhang Kaijie 1672.48 0 : 1 1712.36 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Round 6
Black Result White
Jiao Zhengrui 2600.41 1 : 0 2614.73 Fu Xuanqi
He Yiming 2312.63 0 : 1 2447.96 Ding Zeyu
Chen Zengziran 2253.58 0 : 1 2392.96 He Yucheng
Shao Changheng 2278.37 0 : 1 2383.85 Zhang Junyu
Hu Jinrui 2351.29 0 : 1 2344.38 Shen Yihang
Deng Xuchen 2350.60 0 : 1 2205.57 Yang Wenjun
Chen Zihan 2310.58 1 : 0 2298.91 Yuan Wa Chon
Huang Ziwei 2056.92 0 : 1 2309.21 Zhong Yuyang
Kareyev Radomir 1922.08 0 : 1 2295.02 Zhu Hongming
Kuzmin Dmitri 1919.55 0 : 1 2273.84 Zhou Sizhe
Kirkan Alp Ali 2254.79 1 : 0 1750.76 Ho Chon Hin
Sang Ruiguo 2252.08 1 : 0 2011.29 Kazantsev Konstantin
Lin Xinpeng 2224.48 0 : 1 2207.40 Lääne Rauno
Huang Pou Fai 1969.33 0 : 1 2203.96 Startsev Maksim
Lei Un Hou 2190.40 0 : 1 2124.10 Noskov Pavel
Zhu Zhengxu 2045.66 0 : 1 2181.47 Shen Tianyou
Cheng Zihang 2172.43 0 : 1 2088.92 Prokopyev Andrei
Ahn Ye seung 2144.31 1 : 0 1927.02 Wong Lok Wai
Chan Seong Lai 1964.35 0 : 1 2103.14 Fokichev Egor
Normak Mihkel 1800.21 0 : 1 2079.96 Li Wenda
Shi Weijian 2061.54 1 : 0 1936.93 Zhang Shouchang
Wang Shaole 2058.89 1 : 0 1779.47 Zheng Yuxuan
Vislovich Vladislav 2052.96 1 : 0 1791.99 Wang Fangyuan
Wu Junlang 2036.33 0.5 : 0.5 1897.35 Kokovin Nikolay
Lei Pui Ieong 2036.33 1 : 0 1820.69 Nikolaev Mikhail
Pavlovskiy Egor 2028.46 1 : 0 1969.69 Cheong Sio Fong
Huang Haoran 2003.10 0.5 : 0.5 1764.03 Li Xinyan
Strakulia Lev 1992.55 1 : 0 1781.17 Wong Ut Seng
Sun Shangyuan 1747.32 0 : 1 1976.57 Ng Cheng Hei
Peri Karl Peeter 1951.64 1 : 0 1863.51 Zhang Shengyao
Sokolov Andrei 1933.55 1 : 0 1712.36 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Lei Ian Sin 1541.10 0 : 1 1871.32 Lääne Kristjan
Barinov Rendom 1861.23 0 : 1 1852.98 Ozerov Denis
Wei Yixiang 1817.69 0 : 1 1860.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Meikop Karl Johann 1820.35 1 : 0 1595.05 Sharov Luka
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1814.70 0 : 1 1794.60 Cao Jiagen
Saard Sergo 1732.26 0 : 1 1763.66 Kong Heng Chun
Zhang Kaijie 1672.48 1 : 0 1742.72 Romanov Alexander
Chao Hou In 1717.21 1 : 0 1589.72 He Pengrui
Round 7
Black Result White
Fu Xuanqi 2614.73 1 : 0 2447.96 Ding Zeyu
Yang Wenjun 2205.57 0 : 1 2600.41 Jiao Zhengrui
He Yucheng 2392.96 1 : 0 2028.46 Pavlovskiy Egor
He Yiming 2312.63 0 : 1 2383.85 Zhang Junyu
Ahn Ye seung 2144.31 0.5 : 0.5 2351.29 Hu Jinrui
Deng Xuchen 2350.60 1 : 0 2207.40 Lääne Rauno
Shen Yihang 2344.38 0.5 : 0.5 2310.58 Chen Zihan
Yuan Wa Chon 2298.91 0 : 1 2309.21 Zhong Yuyang
Wang Shaole 2058.89 0 : 1 2295.02 Zhu Hongming
Shao Changheng 2278.37 1 : 0 2079.96 Li Wenda
Wong Ut Seng 1781.17 0 : 1 2273.84 Zhou Sizhe
Kirkan Alp Ali 2254.79 1 : 0 1897.35 Kokovin Nikolay
Chen Zengziran 2253.58 1 : 0 2052.96 Vislovich Vladislav
Startsev Maksim 2203.96 0 : 1 2252.08 Sang Ruiguo
Lin Xinpeng 2224.48 1 : 0 2036.33 Wu Junlang
Lei Pui Ieong 2036.33 0 : 1 2190.40 Lei Un Hou
Kong Heng Chun 1763.66 0 : 1 2181.47 Shen Tianyou
Chan Seong Lai 1964.35 0.5 : 0.5 2172.43 Cheng Zihang
Noskov Pavel 2124.10 1 : 0 1976.57 Ng Cheng Hei
Peri Karl Peeter 1951.64 0 : 1 2103.14 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2088.92 1 : 0 1927.02 Wong Lok Wai
Sokolov Andrei 1933.55 0 : 1 2061.54 Shi Weijian
Ho Chon Hin 1750.76 0 : 1 2056.92 Huang Ziwei
Zhu Zhengxu 2045.66 1 : 0 1764.03 Li Xinyan
Strakulia Lev 1992.55 0 : 1 2011.29 Kazantsev Konstantin
Huang Haoran 2003.10 1 : 0 1871.32 Lääne Kristjan
Sun Shangyuan 1747.32 0 : 1 1969.69 Cheong Sio Fong
Zheng Yuxuan 1779.47 0 : 1 1969.33 Huang Pou Fai
Zhang Shouchang 1936.93 1 : 0 1672.48 Zhang Kaijie
Kareyev Radomir 1922.08 1 : 0 1852.98 Ozerov Denis
He Pengrui 1589.72 0 : 1 1919.55 Kuzmin Dmitri
Zhang Shengyao 1863.51 1 : 0 1558.15 Wu Iat Long
Kütt Andreas-Gert 1712.36 0 : 1 1861.23 Barinov Rendom
Wang Fangyuan 1791.99 0 : 1 1860.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Wei Yixiang 1817.69 1 : 0 1742.72 Romanov Alexander
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1814.70 1 : 0 1541.10 Lei Ian Sin
Normak Mihkel 1800.21 0 : 1 1794.60 Cao Jiagen
Saard Sergo 1732.26 0 : 1 1717.21 Chao Hou In
Wong Chon Hou 1405.54 0.5 : 0.5 1595.05 Sharov Luka
Round 8
Black Result White
Fu Xuanqi 2614.73 1 : 0 2205.57 Yang Wenjun
Deng Xuchen 2350.60 0 : 1 2600.41 Jiao Zhengrui
Ding Zeyu 2447.96 0.5 : 0.5 2309.21 Zhong Yuyang
He Yucheng 2392.96 1 : 0 2124.10 Noskov Pavel
Zhang Junyu 2383.85 1 : 0 2310.58 Chen Zihan
Hu Jinrui 2351.29 0 : 1 2254.79 Kirkan Alp Ali
Sang Ruiguo 2252.08 0 : 1 2344.38 Shen Yihang
Shi Weijian 2061.54 0 : 1 2312.63 He Yiming
Kareyev Radomir 1922.08 0 : 1 2298.91 Yuan Wa Chon
Zhu Hongming 2295.02 0 : 1 2207.40 Lääne Rauno
Ng Cheng Hei 1976.57 0 : 1 2278.37 Shao Changheng
Zhou Sizhe 2273.84 1 : 0 1852.98 Ozerov Denis
Chen Zengziran 2253.58 1 : 0 2088.92 Prokopyev Andrei
Ahn Ye seung 2144.31 0 : 1 2224.48 Lin Xinpeng
Wang Shaole 2058.89 0 : 1 2203.96 Startsev Maksim
Fokichev Egor 2103.14 0 : 1 2190.40 Lei Un Hou
Cheong Sio Fong 1969.69 0 : 1 2181.47 Shen Tianyou
Cheng Zihang 2172.43 0 : 1 1992.55 Strakulia Lev
Li Wenda 2079.96 0 : 1 2036.33 Wu Junlang
Huang Ziwei 2056.92 1 : 0 2011.29 Kazantsev Konstantin
Vislovich Vladislav 2052.96 1 : 0 1933.55 Sokolov Andrei
Zhu Zhengxu 2045.66 1 : 0 1897.35 Kokovin Nikolay
Lei Pui Ieong 2036.33 1 : 0 1750.76 Ho Chon Hin
Pavlovskiy Egor 2028.46 1 : 0 1969.33 Huang Pou Fai
Huang Haoran 2003.10 0.5 : 0.5 1794.60 Cao Jiagen
Zhang Shengyao 1863.51 1 : 0 1964.35 Chan Seong Lai
Sun Shangyuan 1747.32 0 : 1 1951.64 Peri Karl Peeter
Barinov Rendom 1861.23 0 : 1 1936.93 Zhang Shouchang
Wong Lok Wai 1927.02 1 : 0 1779.47 Zheng Yuxuan
Normak Mihkel 1800.21 0 : 1 1919.55 Kuzmin Dmitri
Li Xinyan 1764.03 0 : 1 1871.32 Lääne Kristjan
Chao Hou In 1717.21 0 : 1 1820.69 Nikolaev Mikhail
Wei Yixiang 1817.69 1 : 0 1781.17 Wong Ut Seng
Wang Fangyuan 1791.99 1 : 0 1672.48 Zhang Kaijie
Saard Sergo 1732.26 0.5 : 0.5 1712.36 Kütt Andreas-Gert
He Pengrui 1589.72 0 : 1 1595.05 Sharov Luka
Wu Iat Long 1558.15 1 : 0 1541.10 Lei Ian Sin
Round 9
Black Result White
Shen Yihang 2344.38 0 : 1 2614.73 Fu Xuanqi
Jiao Zhengrui 2600.41 1 : 0 2383.85 Zhang Junyu
Ding Zeyu 2447.96 1 : 0 2254.79 Kirkan Alp Ali
Lääne Rauno 2207.40 1 : 0 2392.96 He Yucheng
Shen Tianyou 2181.47 0 : 1 2351.29 Hu Jinrui
Lin Xinpeng 2224.48 0 : 1 2350.60 Deng Xuchen
Yuan Wa Chon 2298.91 0 : 1 2312.63 He Yiming
Yang Wenjun 2205.57 0 : 1 2310.58 Chen Zihan
Zhong Yuyang 2309.21 1 : 0 2252.08 Sang Ruiguo
Huang Ziwei 2056.92 0 : 1 2295.02 Zhu Hongming
Chen Zengziran 2253.58 0 : 1 2278.37 Shao Changheng
Wong Lok Wai 1927.02 0 : 1 2273.84 Zhou Sizhe
Lei Un Hou 2190.40 1 : 0 2203.96 Startsev Maksim
Cheng Zihang 2172.43 1 : 0 1712.36 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Ahn Ye seung 2144.31 0.5 : 0.5 2036.33 Wu Junlang
Pavlovskiy Egor 2028.46 0 : 1 2124.10 Noskov Pavel
Ng Cheng Hei 1976.57 0 : 1 2103.14 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2088.92 0 : 1 1794.60 Cao Jiagen
Li Wenda 2079.96 1 : 0 1863.51 Zhang Shengyao
Shi Weijian 2061.54 1 : 0 1820.69 Nikolaev Mikhail
Vislovich Vladislav 2052.96 0 : 1 2058.89 Wang Shaole
Zhu Zhengxu 2045.66 1 : 0 2011.29 Kazantsev Konstantin
Lei Pui Ieong 2036.33 1 : 0 1897.35 Kokovin Nikolay
Huang Haoran 2003.10 1 : 0 1951.64 Peri Karl Peeter
Huang Pou Fai 1969.33 1 : 0 1992.55 Strakulia Lev
Kong Heng Chun 1763.66 0 : 1 1969.69 Cheong Sio Fong
Normak Mihkel 1800.21 0 : 1 1964.35 Chan Seong Lai
Zhang Shouchang 1936.93 1 : 0 1922.08 Kareyev Radomir
Sokolov Andrei 1933.55 0 : 1 1871.32 Lääne Kristjan
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1814.70 1 : 0 1919.55 Kuzmin Dmitri
Barinov Rendom 1861.23 1 : 0 1558.15 Wu Iat Long
Zheng Yuxuan 1779.47 0 : 1 1860.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Wei Yixiang 1817.69 1 : 0 1852.98 Ozerov Denis
Wang Fangyuan 1791.99 1 : 0 1750.76 Ho Chon Hin
Wong Ut Seng 1781.17 1 : 0 1672.48 Zhang Kaijie
Li Xinyan 1764.03 1 : 0 1405.54 Wong Chon Hou
Sun Shangyuan 1747.32 0 : 1 1717.21 Chao Hou In
Romanov Alexander 1742.72 0 : 1 1541.10 Lei Ian Sin
Sharov Luka 1595.05 0 : 1 1732.26 Saard Sergo