The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B

Place: Anji, China

Start: 2021-08-07, End: 2021-08-08

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 167

Round 1
Black Result White
Yuan Wa Chon 2236.13 1 : 0 1777.71 Lääne Kristjan
Stoyanov Egor 2157.50 0.5 : 0.5 1789.31 Kuzmin Dmitri
Lääne Rauno 2122.97 1 : 0 1415.03 Sokolova Veronika
Chao Hou In 1690.60 1 : 0 2110.93 Petrova Mariia
Buslakova Darya 1972.59 0 : 1 2100.14 Lei Un Hou
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.60 0 : 1 2096.69 Fokicheva Anna
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.74 0 : 1 2067.78 Kirkan Alp Ali
Startsev Maksim 2038.35 1 : 0 1611.58 Saard Sergo
Fokichev Egor 2031.68 1 : 0 1592.16 Chan Ian Kei
Vislovich Vladislav 2013.49 1 : 0 1660.03 Sze Weng Lam
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.19 0 : 1 1987.80 Noskov Pavel
Belova Polina 1942.74 1 : 0 1987.32 Lao Chi Ieng
Buslakova Anastasja 1947.10 1 : 0 1346.34 Wong Chon Hou
Ho Chon Hin 1732.08 0 : 1 1941.60 Chan Seong Lai
Lei Pui Ieong 1940.32 0.5 : 0.5 1885.96 Churikova Daria
Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.40 1 : 0 1918.78 Huang Pou Fai
Wong Hio Kei 1914.58 0 : 1 1860.36 Karavaeva Maria
Ng Cheng Hei 1899.11 1 : 0 1647.28 Sze Weng Teng
Lam Ian Cheng 1862.75 1 : 0 1714.08 Nikolaev Mikhail
Wu Iat Long 1487.93 0 : 1 1860.04 Pavlovskiy Egor
Round 2
Black Result White
Yuan Wa Chon 2236.13 1 : 0 2067.78 Kirkan Alp Ali
Churikova Daria 1885.96 0 : 1 2157.50 Stoyanov Egor
Lääne Rauno 2122.97 0 : 1 1987.80 Noskov Pavel
Petrova Mariia 2110.93 1 : 0 1592.16 Chan Ian Kei
Lei Un Hou 2100.14 1 : 0 1947.10 Buslakova Anastasja
Fokicheva Anna 2096.69 1 : 0 1860.04 Pavlovskiy Egor
Karavaeva Maria 1860.36 0 : 1 2038.35 Startsev Maksim
Fokichev Egor 2031.68 1 : 0 1690.60 Chao Hou In
Vislovich Vladislav 2013.49 0 : 1 1868.40 Kazantsev Konstantin
Lao Chi Ieng 1987.32 1 : 0 1647.28 Sze Weng Teng
Buslakova Darya 1972.59 1 : 0 1346.34 Wong Chon Hou
Ng Cheng Hei 1899.11 0 : 1 1942.74 Belova Polina
Chan Seong Lai 1941.60 0 : 1 1862.75 Lam Ian Cheng
Lei Pui Ieong 1940.32 1 : 0 1789.31 Kuzmin Dmitri
Sze Weng Lam 1660.03 0 : 1 1918.78 Huang Pou Fai
Wong Hio Kei 1914.58 1 : 0 1611.58 Saard Sergo
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.60 1 : 0 1487.93 Wu Iat Long
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.74 1 : 0 1777.71 Lääne Kristjan
Ho Chon Hin 1732.08 0 : 1 1714.08 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round 3
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2096.69 1 : 0 2236.13 Yuan Wa Chon
Huang Pou Fai 1918.78 0 : 1 2157.50 Stoyanov Egor
Lääne Rauno 2122.97 0 : 1 2067.78 Kirkan Alp Ali
Petrova Mariia 2110.93 1 : 0 1947.10 Buslakova Anastasja
Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.40 0 : 1 2100.14 Lei Un Hou
Noskov Pavel 1987.80 0 : 1 2038.35 Startsev Maksim
Fokichev Egor 2031.68 1 : 0 1862.75 Lam Ian Cheng
Chao Hou In 1690.60 0 : 1 2013.49 Vislovich Vladislav
Lao Chi Ieng 1987.32 1 : 0 1703.19 Zvezdina Nataliya
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.74 0 : 1 1972.59 Buslakova Darya
Lei Pui Ieong 1940.32 1 : 0 1942.74 Belova Polina
Nikolaev Mikhail 1714.08 0 : 1 1941.60 Chan Seong Lai
Pavlovskiy Egor 1860.04 0 : 1 1914.58 Wong Hio Kei
Karavaeva Maria 1860.36 0 : 1 1899.11 Ng Cheng Hei
Churikova Daria 1885.96 1 : 0 1789.31 Kuzmin Dmitri
Sokolova Veronika 1415.03 0 : 1 1777.71 Lääne Kristjan
Ho Chon Hin 1732.08 1 : 0 1346.34 Wong Chon Hou
Sze Weng Lam 1660.03 1 : 0 1592.16 Chan Ian Kei
Sze Weng Teng 1647.28 1 : 0 1611.58 Saard Sergo
Round 4
Black Result White
Yuan Wa Chon 2236.13 1 : 0 1941.60 Chan Seong Lai
Lei Pui Ieong 1940.32 0 : 1 2157.50 Stoyanov Egor
Sze Weng Lam 1660.03 0 : 1 2122.97 Lääne Rauno
Petrova Mariia 2110.93 0 : 1 1987.80 Noskov Pavel
Fokichev Egor 2031.68 1 : 0 2100.14 Lei Un Hou
Startsev Maksim 2038.35 1 : 0 2096.69 Fokicheva Anna
Kirkan Alp Ali 2067.78 0 : 1 1972.59 Buslakova Darya
Belova Polina 1942.74 1 : 0 2013.49 Vislovich Vladislav
Lam Ian Cheng 1862.75 1 : 0 1987.32 Lao Chi Ieng
Buslakova Anastasja 1947.10 0 : 1 1885.96 Churikova Daria
Huang Pou Fai 1918.78 1 : 0 1777.71 Lääne Kristjan
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.60 0 : 1 1914.58 Wong Hio Kei
Ng Cheng Hei 1899.11 1 : 0 1868.40 Kazantsev Konstantin
Karavaeva Maria 1860.36 1 : 0 1732.08 Ho Chon Hin
Pavlovskiy Egor 1860.04 1 : 0 1714.08 Nikolaev Mikhail
Chan Lok Kei 1833.72 1 : 0 1346.34 Wong Chon Hou
Chao Hou In 1690.60 0 : 1 1807.74 Vostriakova Yulia
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.31 1 : 0 1592.16 Chan Ian Kei
Wu Iat Long 1487.93 0 : 1 1647.28 Sze Weng Teng
Saard Sergo 1611.58 1 : 0 1415.03 Sokolova Veronika
Round 5
Black Result White
Yuan Wa Chon 2236.13 1 : 0 1862.75 Lam Ian Cheng
Lei Un Hou 2100.14 0 : 1 2157.50 Stoyanov Egor
Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.40 0 : 1 2122.97 Lääne Rauno
Huang Pou Fai 1918.78 0 : 1 2110.93 Petrova Mariia
Fokicheva Anna 2096.69 0 : 1 1972.59 Buslakova Darya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.19 0 : 1 2067.78 Kirkan Alp Ali
Startsev Maksim 2038.35 0 : 1 2031.68 Fokichev Egor
Vislovich Vladislav 2013.49 1 : 0 1941.60 Chan Seong Lai
Ng Cheng Hei 1899.11 0 : 1 1987.80 Noskov Pavel
Lao Chi Ieng 1987.32 0 : 1 1885.96 Churikova Daria
Buslakova Anastasja 1947.10 1 : 0 1487.93 Wu Iat Long
Belova Polina 1942.74 1 : 0 1914.58 Wong Hio Kei
Karavaeva Maria 1860.36 1 : 0 1940.32 Lei Pui Ieong
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.74 0 : 1 1913.60 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Pavlovskiy Egor 1860.04 1 : 0 1647.28 Sze Weng Teng
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.31 1 : 0 1611.58 Saard Sergo
Ho Chon Hin 1732.08 1 : 0 1777.71 Lääne Kristjan
Sze Weng Lam 1660.03 1 : 0 1690.60 Chao Hou In
Wong Chon Hou 1346.34 1 : 0 1415.03 Sokolova Veronika
Round 6
Black Result White
Yuan Wa Chon 2236.13 1 : 0 1987.80 Noskov Pavel
Fokichev Egor 2031.68 0 : 1 2157.50 Stoyanov Egor
Fokicheva Anna 2096.69 0 : 1 2122.97 Lääne Rauno
Wong Hio Kei 1914.58 0 : 1 2110.93 Petrova Mariia
Lei Un Hou 2100.14 0.5 : 0.5 1860.36 Karavaeva Maria
Startsev Maksim 2038.35 1 : 0 1942.74 Belova Polina
Vislovich Vladislav 2013.49 1 : 0 1862.75 Lam Ian Cheng
Lei Pui Ieong 1940.32 0.5 : 0.5 1987.32 Lao Chi Ieng
Churikova Daria 1885.96 0 : 1 1972.59 Buslakova Darya
Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.40 0 : 1 1947.10 Buslakova Anastasja
Huang Pou Fai 1918.78 1 : 0 1647.28 Sze Weng Teng
Ng Cheng Hei 1899.11 1 : 0 1913.60 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.74 0 : 1 1732.08 Ho Chon Hin
Wong Chon Hou 1346.34 0 : 1 1777.71 Lääne Kristjan
Nikolaev Mikhail 1714.08 0.5 : 0.5 1611.58 Saard Sergo
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.19 0 : 1 1660.03 Sze Weng Lam
Chan Ian Kei 1592.16 0 : 1 1487.93 Wu Iat Long
Round 7
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2031.68 0 : 1 2236.13 Yuan Wa Chon
Startsev Maksim 2038.35 0 : 1 2157.50 Stoyanov Egor
Belova Polina 1942.74 0 : 1 2122.97 Lääne Rauno
Kirkan Alp Ali 2067.78 1 : 0 2110.93 Petrova Mariia
Lei Un Hou 2100.14 1 : 0 1885.96 Churikova Daria
Karavaeva Maria 1860.36 0 : 1 2096.69 Fokicheva Anna
Vislovich Vladislav 2013.49 1 : 0 1899.11 Ng Cheng Hei
Noskov Pavel 1987.80 0 : 1 1972.59 Buslakova Darya
Buslakova Anastasja 1947.10 1 : 0 1940.32 Lei Pui Ieong
Huang Pou Fai 1918.78 1 : 0 1913.60 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Wong Hio Kei 1914.58 1 : 0 1732.08 Ho Chon Hin
Sze Weng Teng 1647.28 0 : 1 1868.40 Kazantsev Konstantin
Sze Weng Lam 1660.03 0 : 1 1862.75 Lam Ian Cheng
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.74 1 : 0 1487.93 Wu Iat Long
Chao Hou In 1690.60 0 : 1 1777.71 Lääne Kristjan
Nikolaev Mikhail 1714.08 1 : 0 1415.03 Sokolova Veronika
Saard Sergo 1611.58 0 : 1 1703.19 Zvezdina Nataliya
Round 8
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2157.50 0 : 1 2236.13 Yuan Wa Chon
Startsev Maksim 2038.35 0 : 1 2122.97 Lääne Rauno
Fokicheva Anna 2096.69 1 : 0 2110.93 Petrova Mariia
Noskov Pavel 1987.80 0 : 1 2100.14 Lei Un Hou
Vislovich Vladislav 2013.49 0 : 1 2067.78 Kirkan Alp Ali
Buslakova Darya 1972.59 1 : 0 2031.68 Fokichev Egor
Karavaeva Maria 1860.36 0 : 1 1987.32 Lao Chi Ieng
Belova Polina 1942.74 1 : 0 1947.10 Buslakova Anastasja
Ng Cheng Hei 1899.11 0 : 1 1941.60 Chan Seong Lai
Lei Pui Ieong 1940.32 0 : 1 1913.60 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Huang Pou Fai 1918.78 0 : 1 1862.75 Lam Ian Cheng
Wong Hio Kei 1914.58 1 : 0 1885.96 Churikova Daria
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.19 0 : 1 1807.74 Vostriakova Yulia
Sze Weng Lam 1660.03 0 : 1 1777.71 Lääne Kristjan
Ho Chon Hin 1732.08 0 : 1 1690.60 Chao Hou In
Sze Weng Teng 1647.28 0 : 1 1714.08 Nikolaev Mikhail
Chan Ian Kei 1592.16 1 : 0 1611.58 Saard Sergo
Wu Iat Long 1487.93 1 : 0 1415.03 Sokolova Veronika
Round 9
Black Result White
Yuan Wa Chon 2236.13 1 : 0 1972.59 Buslakova Darya
Stoyanov Egor 2157.50 1 : 0 2067.78 Kirkan Alp Ali
Lääne Rauno 2122.97 0 : 1 2100.14 Lei Un Hou
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.60 0 : 1 2110.93 Petrova Mariia
Vislovich Vladislav 2013.49 0.5 : 0.5 2096.69 Fokicheva Anna
Startsev Maksim 2038.35 1 : 0 1941.60 Chan Seong Lai
Belova Polina 1942.74 0 : 1 2031.68 Fokichev Egor
Noskov Pavel 1987.80 0 : 1 1987.32 Lao Chi Ieng
Huang Pou Fai 1918.78 0 : 1 1947.10 Buslakova Anastasja
Lei Pui Ieong 1940.32 1 : 0 1714.08 Nikolaev Mikhail
Lam Ian Cheng 1862.75 0 : 1 1914.58 Wong Hio Kei
Lääne Kristjan 1777.71 0 : 1 1899.11 Ng Cheng Hei
Karavaeva Maria 1860.36 0 : 1 1885.96 Churikova Daria
Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.40 1 : 0 1807.74 Vostriakova Yulia
Ho Chon Hin 1732.08 1 : 0 1592.16 Chan Ian Kei
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.19 1 : 0 1346.34 Wong Chon Hou
Wu Iat Long 1487.93 0 : 1 1660.03 Sze Weng Lam
Sze Weng Teng 1647.28 1 : 0 1415.03 Sokolova Veronika